Charles Stanley Westward League (Inc Gliddon & Squire North Devon League)
Westward Ho!
15 Dec 19

Our results are shown as the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual league results on the links below for league positions.
To see Charles Stanley Westward external results click here
To see Gliddon & Squire North Devon external results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:15Christopher OliveiraU13M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 215:23William BirchallU13M-3 Exeter
3 315:31Max StandenU13M-1 North Devon
4 415:48Alastair SmithU13M-1 Exeter
51 15:59Maisy LukeU15W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
6 516:06Toby CappsU13M-1 Exeter
7 616:26Finlay Macleod-SmithU13M-1 Cornwall AC
8 716:41Henry BirchallU13M-1 Exeter
9 816:51Stanley WoodU13M-2 Exeter
10 916:51Liam McQueen-MasonU13M-1 Torbay
112 16:59Abigail JoseU15W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
12 1017:00Daniel WilliamsU13M  Tiverton Harriers
13 1117:06Oliver GoldsworthyU13M  Bideford AAC
14 1217:08Ryan CollU13M-2 North Devon
15 1317:08Cassius BeetonU13M-2 North Devon
163 17:14Lucie BroombyU15W1 Exeter
174 17:23Taryn PoweU15W2 Bideford
185 17:23Katie HarriesU15W2 Exeter
196 17:25Anna EnglishU15W1 Cornwall AC
207 17:27Charlotte WalkerU15W1 Tavistock
21 1417:28Jack TithecottU13M-1 North Devon
22 1517:42Thomas WardU13M-2 Torbay
23 1617:53Bodie JohnsU13M-2 Bideford
248 17:58Emma HarrisonU15W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot
259 18:01Lucy MillinerU15W1 Exeter
26 1718:07Billy GardU13M  Park Community school
2710 18:08Jessica ParkerU15W2 Bideford
28 1818:27James HareU13M  North Devon AC
2911 18:37Isabella PageU15W2 Tavistock
3012 18:47Kristyna CadeU15W2 Tavistock
31 1918:50Corbin StarrU13M  Holsworthy
32 2018:53Ruben MoggeU13M  Park Community school
3313 18:56Connie FrithU15W1 Newquay & Par
34 2118:59Thomas HarrisU13M-1 Tavistock
3514 19:03Indiana StephensonU15W2 North Devon
36 2219:06Joe Szymankiewicz U13M  Kingsley School
37 2319:08Finley CloakU13M  Kingsley School
38 2419:38Ryley CurtisU13M  Bideford AAC
39 2519:47Harry ThomasU13M-2 Cornwall AC
40 2619:58Callum BrownU13M  Holsworthy
41 2720:00Daniel LucasU13M  Holsworthy
4215 20:02Sophie WrenU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
4316 20:13Fern McIntyreU15W1 North Devon
44 2820:15Jaden RiglerU13M-1 Bideford
45 2920:15Harvey EdwardsU13M  Bideford AAC
46 3020:43Saul BarracloughU13M-1 Bude Rats
4717 21:14Isla StucleyU15W  Kingsley School
48 3123:40Jacob WoollacottU13M  Bideford AAC
49 3224:00Morgan DyerU13M  Kingsley School