Three Counties League External Results
Wellingborough
3 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.32KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTHarry SmithSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
2  NTJoe StrangeSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
3 1NTIan HalpinV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
4 1NTPhil MellingV40M Rugby & Northampton
5 2NTPhil HollandV40M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
6 1NTJim McConnelV45M North Herts
7 3NTWayne Bell V40M North Herts Road Runners
8 4NTEdward PriceV40M North Herts/Barnet
9 2NTAdam BowllerV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
10  NTRobert BarnesSENM Stopsley
11 3NTStewart OvertonV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
12 5NTMatthew SayersV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
13 4NTCraig ClementsV35M Wellingborough
14 5NTPhillip JamiesonV35M Bedford H
15 6NTPaul FarmerV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
16 7NTJohn WaylandV40M Wellingborough
17 8NTMatthew Clarke V40M Northampton Road Runners
18 1NTTony LettsV50M Northampton RR
19 2NTMark VaughanV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
20 3NTMark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
21  NTDaniel KaraiskouSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
22  NTGeoffrey BonnettSENM Wootton RR
23 6NTJohn AuldV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
24 7NTJason Simon FrenchV35M Wellingborough
25 2NTSteve McKeownV50M North Herts
26 9NTSimon Read V40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
27  NTEdward Wise SENM Team East Haddon
28  NTJohn O'Gorman SENM North Herts Road Runners
29 1NTOliver BradyU17M North Herts
30 10NTRobert MorganV40M Biggleswade
31 1NTMartin BeareV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
32  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsDunstable
33 2NTCian HuttonU20M Rugby & Northampton
34 11NTVincent WrightV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
35  NTLiam Mcnabola SENM Dunstable Road Runners
36 4NTMartin Crane V45M Leighton Fun Runners
37 5NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
38 6NTJon KempV45M Wellingborough
391 NTKatie HarbonSENW North Herts
40 3NTBrendan MoenV50M Rugby & Northampton
41 12NTStuart DareV40M Bedford H
42 13NTBen ShirleyV40M Wellingborough
43 14NTNic PillingerV40M Biggleswade
44 15NTJames KeoghV40M North Herts
45 7NTDarren Cornish V45M Dunstable Road Runners
46  NTTom EllertonSENM Leighton Fun Runners
47 16NTRoss Henson V40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
48  NTOliver Munns SENM Team East Haddon
4921NTChristine LathwellV40W Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
50 8NTJulian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
51 17NTMatt Earles V40M Dunstable Road Runners
52 9NTStuart WheeldonV45M Team East Haddon
53 8NTBarry StratfordV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
54 10NTAdrian Homer V45M Team East Haddon
55 9NTTom Cawdell V35M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
56 11NTMarcus DaveyV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
57 18NTMarcus CookV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
58 12NTDaniel GreenV45M Leighton Fun Runners
59 4NTAdy King V50M Wellingborough & District Athletics Club
60 19NTStephen DixonV40M Rugby & Northampton
61 2NTAnthony BarossV55M Wootton RR
62 20NTGavin NicholsonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
63 10NTAndrew ShawV35M Northampton RR
64 3NTAndy GreenV55M Team East Haddon
65  NTSean Newbury SENM Bedford Harriers
66  NTJeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
67 11NTGary Burton V35M Team East Haddon
68 21NTNick HaworthV40M Biggleswade
69 13NTIan DatlenV45M North Herts
70 4NTPeter SibbettV55MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
71 5NTKevin Shelton-SmithV55M Bedford H
72  NTChris Dunn SENM Olney Runners
73  NTLui Falkner SENM Dunstable Road Runners
74  NTPhilip DaviesSENM Stopsley
75 5NTChris BellV50M Team East Haddon
76 14NTGez FallonV45M Stopsley
77 12NTPaul WattsV35M Team East Haddon
78 22NTAdam WrightV40M Team East Haddon/Unattached
79 6NTMark BonhamV50M Wellingborough
80 13NTPatrick BarberV35M Wellingborough
81 3NTAdam BebbingtonU20M Rugby & Northampton
82  NTCallum HarrisonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
83  NTPaul HuckleSENM Wellingborough
84 7NTAndrew HealeV50M Leighton Fun Runners
85 15NTJames SmithV45M Leighton Fun Runners
86 23NTPeter CowlerV40M Wellingborough
87 24NTPhilip George WoodV40M Wootton RR
88 16NTIan BisbyV45M Leighton Fun Runners
89 17NTSimon Foster V45M Bedford Harriers
90 8NTMartin FallonV50M Stopsley
91  NTCharles SpencerSENM Team East Haddon
92 6NTNeil McdonaldV55M Wellingborough
93 18NTShane Gallaher V45M Bedford Harriers
94 14NTDavid WestonV35M North Herts
95 9NTJohn MurphyV50MTony SimmonsDunstable
96 25NTJohn GibbinsV40M Northampton RR
97 7NTMark KleanthousV55M Leighton Fun Runners
9831NTLisa SmithV35W Wellingborough
99 26NTDean SartinV40M Olney
100 1NTCharles ArnoldV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters
101 15NTChris Ling V35M Olney Runners
102 8NTPhilip WolstencroftV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
103 27NTJon NortonV40M Wellingborough
10442NTNatalie Jane MorganV40W Biggleswade
105 28NTNiall GardinerV40M Wootton RR
106 9NTRob WhiteV55M Team East Haddon
107 10NTJon ClarkV50M Bedford H
108 16NTGary Mckeaveney V35M Bedford Harriers
109 29NTJames HandleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
110  NTDaniel BettsSENM Wellingborough
111  NTAndrew RosewellSENM Northampton RR
112 11NTJames Robert WalshV50M North Herts
113 10NTDanny KellyV55M Stopsley
114 19NTIain Dickinson V45M Olney Runners
115  NTPhilip MeadSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
1165 NTNatalie GarnerSENW Biggleswade
117  NTDarren DarkinsSENM Olney
118 17NTAndrew MyersV35M Wootton RR
119  NTAdam FosterSENM Bedford H
120 11NTRobert RiekieV55M Olney
121 12NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford H
122 20NTMatt TiltV45M Team East Haddon/Rugby & Northampton
123 18NTOliver TowellV35M Wellingborough
124 13NTAlex McMurtrieV50M Rugby & Northampton
125 14NTLee WoodwardV50M Rugby & Northampton
126 15NTGraham HollowellV50M Wootton RR
12761NTPaula AdamsV50W North Herts
128 12NTMark CornellV55M Dunstable
129 2NTMike ClarkV60M Leighton Fun Runners
13071NTSally KnightV45W Bedford H
131  NTTim HillV45M Rugby & Northampton
132 13NTPat BlessingV55M Stopsley
133 21NTMark KennedyV45M Northampton RR
134 30NTIan WildV40M Wootton RR
135 16NTMark MoriartyV50M Wellingborough
13682NTLiv Thompson V35W Team East Haddon
137 31NTBen StonemanV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
13893NTJessica AnsteeV35WRichard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
139 32NTGraham MeichtryV40M Leighton Fun Runners
140  NTEdwin SmithSENM North Herts
141 17NTChris StennerV50M Leighton Fun Runners
142104NTKairit FitzgeraldV35W Wootton RR/Unattached
143 14NTDavid WhattonV55M Northampton RR
144 15NTJim ButtlemanV55M Leighton Fun Runners
145 19NTAndrew Redden T20/F20V35M Wellingborough
146 20NTOlly PearsonV35M Team East Haddon
147 18NTDarren BaldwinV50M Northampton RR
148 22NTAndrew StocksV45M Leighton Fun Runners
149 19NTPeter Chandley V50M Team East Haddon
150  NTEammon DevaneSENM Stopsley
151112NTZoe Illingworth V45W Leighton Fun Runners
152 23NTRobert WhiteV45M Olney
153 21NTMark ClementsV35M Bedford H
154 20NTAndy MorrisV50M Rugby & Northampton
155 33NTAndrew UnderhillV40M North Herts
156125NTHelen EtheringtonV35W Wellingborough
15713 NTRhia BothaSENW North Herts
158143NTRosie Booth V40W Leighton Fun Runners
159 22NTGavin PrechnerV35M Leighton Fun Runners
160 16NTSteve WilliamsonV55M North Herts
16115 NTBecky SharpeSENW Dunstable
162164NTLouise KempV40W Wellingborough
16317 NTEmily McClellandSENW Leighton Fun Runners
164 23NTPaul HouseV35M Leighton Fun Runners
165 24NTKevin Hare V45M Leighton Fun Runners
166 3NTRob Walls V60M Bedford Harriers
167 21NTJohn StottV50M Biggleswade
168 4NTDave HoltV60M Bedford H
169 25NTChrissy Mcfaul V45M Northampton Road Runners
170 22NTHenry LynnV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
171183NTSarah Nixon V45W Wellingborough & District Athletics Club
172 17NTMark ViccarsV55M Wellingborough
173 18NTChris NewnhamV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
174 34NTJohn SawV40M Rugby & Northampton
17519 NTCarla Whitmore SENW Bedford Harriers
176 23NTChristopher Michael BarnesV50M Olney
177205NTFrances HooperV40W Wootton RR
17821 NTSarah RyderSENW Team East Haddon
179 35NTStuart CocksV40M North Herts
180 36NTDuncan WinnerV40M Olney
181 24NTCharles NelisV50M Stopsley
182 25NTAlan GriffithsV50M Wellingborough
183224NTLisa RussellV45W Olney
184 26NTPaul DoyleV50M Leighton Fun Runners
185 19NTTony BarnesV55M Bedford H/BRAT
186 1NTFrancis EsawV70M Bedford H
187232NTJoanna AatkarV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
188246NTStephanie Potter V35W Olney Runners
189 20NTGraham TeeV55M Wootton RR
190256NTGillian JakemanV40W Wootton RR
191 27NTRichard LawsonV50M Bedford H
192 24NTSteve BrentonV35M North Herts
193261NTAngela CopsonV70WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
19427 NTKatharine Baxter-SmithSENW Wellingborough
19528 NTRossiana Mee SENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
196 21NTJonathan WalkerV55M Unattached
197 26NTDean Shanley V45M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
198 28NTDavid ShakespeareV50M Olney
199 5NTAndrew RobertsonV60M Bedford H
200 25NTRoss CambrayV35M Wellingborough
201293NTTeresa WarrenV50W Dunstable
20230 NTKat(Herine) Gourd SENW North Herts Road Runners
203 27NTGuy Dolby V45M Olney Runners
204317NTFrances Wynn V35W Dunstable Road Runners
205321NTSue Cross V55W Bedford Harriers
206338NTEmma MooreV35W Wellingborough
207345NTMary JonesV45W Olney
208 37NTRichard Nicholson V40M Olney Runners
209354NTLisa WellsV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
210361NTNora HaggartV60W Bedford H
211 29NTMatthew FoxV50M Olney
212376NTSally TiltV45W Rugby & Northampton
213 6NTDavid BlackburnV60M Northampton RR
214382NTVivien J KilgourV55W Bedford H
215 38NTThomas DarbyV40M Stopsley
216393NTCaroline GilbyV55W Ampthill & Flitwick
217407NTTara AdamsV45W Wootton RR
218 39NTMark CheadleV40M Wellingborough
219 22NTJeremy BellV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
220417NTDonna EvansV40W Olney
221429NTEmma EatonV35W Wootton RR
222 26NTAlan WadsworthV35M Northampton RR
2234310NTSamantha HeadyV35W Leighton Fun Runners
224445NTRuth Gardener V50W Olney Runners
2254511NTKatie RuditisV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
226 30NTRichard Hill V50M Biggleswade Athletics Club
2274612NTKate CorneliusV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
228 7NTAndrew DurrantV60M Stopsley
2294713NTPaula FrostV35WGiles HawthorneBiggleswade
230488NTSally DickinsonV45W Leighton Fun Runners
231 23NTClifford PunterV55M Dunstable
232 8NTSam CorteseV60M Team East Haddon
233 9NTTerry McHughV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
234499NTNatasha WainV45W Wellingborough
235 24NTDavid CokerV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
236  NTHicham Hasnasoui SENM Stopsley Striders
237506NTKathryn JutyV50W Biggleswade
238 40NTTim Southam V40M Bedford Harriers
239 25NTRichie Jones V55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2405110NTCaroline ArmstrongV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
241 26NTGlenn WatsonV55M Leighton Fun Runners
242 28NTMatt PyecroftV45M Bedford H
243524NTRonnie Singleton-Lawley V55W Bedford Harriers
244538NTLucy Baldwin V40W Bedford Harriers
245 10NTKevin Gardener V60M Olney Runners
2465411NTSue Mcavock V45W Dunstable Road Runners
247 31NTMichael BerryV50M Wellingborough
248 32NTMartin LeesV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
249 29NTShilen Mantri V45M Dunstable Road Runners
250 27NTBarry WesleyV55M Northampton RR
Page: 1 2