Three Counties League External Results
Wing
24 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTJoseph VaughanU20M Rugby & Northampton
2 1NTEdward PriceV40M North Herts/Barnet
3  NTCraig Palmer SENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
4 1NTIan HalpinV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
5 2NTJames FoxU20MRob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni/North Herts
6 2NTAdam BowllerV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
7 2NTPaul FarmerV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
8 3NTAndy FairleyV40M Wootton RR
9 4NTWayne Bell V40M North Herts Road Runners
10  NTJonny ReepU23M Wellingborough
11 1NTMark VaughanV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
12 5NTPhil HollandV40M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
13  NTRobert BarnesSENM Stopsley
14 3NTCraig ClementsV35M Wellingborough
15 6NTChris LittlejohnV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
16 7NTMatthew SayersV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
17 8NTNathan PaskV40M North Herts
18 2NTMark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
19 4NTJason Simon FrenchV35M Wellingborough
20 5NTJohn AuldV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
21  NTEdward Wise SENM Team East Haddon
22  NTJoe StrangeSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
23  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsDunstable
24 9NTStuart DareV40M Bedford H
25  NTLiam Mcnabola SENM Dunstable Road Runners
26  NTMark BrockwaySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
27 10NTRobert MorganV40M Biggleswade
28 3NTDarren Cornish V45M Dunstable Road Runners
29 1NTMartin BeareV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
30 11NTSimon Read V40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
31 4NTMartin Crane V45M Leighton Fun Runners
32 12NTBen ShirleyV40M Wellingborough
33 3NTJacob KellyU20MVince CarrollRugby & Northampton
34 5NTJon KempV45M Wellingborough
35  NTTom EllertonSENM Leighton Fun Runners
36  NTLui Falkner SENM Dunstable Road Runners
371 NTKatie HarbonSENW North Herts
38 13NTVincent WrightV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
39 1NTBrendan MoenV50M Rugby & Northampton
40 6NTRichard LackV50M Wootton RR
41 2NTSteve McKeownV50M North Herts
42 2NTAndy GreenV55M Team East Haddon
43 14NTRoss Henson V40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
44 15NTAshley LarmanV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
45 7NTAdrian Homer V45M Team East Haddon
46  NTEdward CastroSENM Bedford H
47 8NTStuart WheeldonV45M Team East Haddon
48 4NTCian HuttonU20M Rugby & Northampton
49 6NTGary Burton V35M Team East Haddon
50 16NTNick HaworthV40M Biggleswade
51  NTChris Dunn SENM Olney Runners
52 3NTPeter SibbettV55MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
5321NTChristine LathwellV40W Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
54 9NTDaniel GreenV45M Leighton Fun Runners
5531NTHannah BroomV35WPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
56 7NTAndrew ShawV35M Northampton RR
57 10NTIan DatlenV45M North Herts
58 4NTAnthony BarossV55M Wootton RR
59 11NTJulian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
60  NTGraham PrattSENM Bedford H
61 3NTChris BellV50M Team East Haddon
62 4NTMark BonhamV50M Wellingborough
63 5NTJohn DecesareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
64 17NTWilliam WillmottV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
65 12NTGez FallonV45M Stopsley
66  NTCallum HarrisonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
67 6NTAndrew HealeV50M Leighton Fun Runners
68 18NTGavin NicholsonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
69 5NTKevin WillettV55M Bedford H
70 5NTAdam BebbingtonU20M Rugby & Northampton
71 8NTChris Ling V35M Olney Runners
72 7NTNikk Shivlock V50M Dunstable Road Runners
73 19NTPhilip George WoodV40M Wootton RR
74 13NTAndy BiertonV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
75 20NTPaul CookeV40MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
76 9NTPaul WattsV35M Team East Haddon
77 21NTDean SartinV40M Olney
784 NTKelly BarnettSENW Wellingborough
79 10NTTom Cawdell V35M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
80 14NTSimon Foster V45M Bedford Harriers
81  NTCharles SpencerSENM Team East Haddon
82 22NTPeter CowlerV40M Wellingborough
835 NTNatalie GarnerSENW Biggleswade
84 15NTIan BisbyV45M Leighton Fun Runners
85 11NTRobert HemingwayV35M Northampton RR
86 23NTAdam WrightV40M Team East Haddon/Unattached
87 8NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford H
88 12NTDavid WestonV35M North Herts
89 9NTJames Robert WalshV50M North Herts
9062NTNatalie Jane MorganV40W Biggleswade
91 10NTRichard FowlerV50M Wootton RR
9272NTLisa SmithV35W Wellingborough
93 24NTJohn GibbinsV40M Northampton RR
94 1NTDavid Frampton V60M Bedford Harriers
95 11NTMartin FallonV50M Stopsley
96 12NTJohn MurphyV50MTony SimmonsDunstable
97 16NTTim HillV45M Rugby & Northampton
98 13NTAaron Wiles V35M Team East Haddon
99 17NTSimon CookV45M Olney
100 13NTChris StennerV50M Leighton Fun Runners
101  NTAndrew RosewellSENM Northampton RR
1028 NTLindsay ScottSENW Team East Haddon
103 18NTMatt TiltV45M Team East Haddon/Rugby & Northampton
104 6NTPat BlessingV55M Stopsley
105 7NTMark CornellV55M Dunstable
106 8NTNeil McdonaldV55M Wellingborough
107 14NTMark Nicholson V35M Bedford Harriers
108 15NTJim Hurrord V35M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
109  NTPhilip MeadSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
110 25NTNiall GardinerV45M Wootton RR
111 19NTIain DickinsonV45M Olney
112 16NTRichard MooreV35M Dunstable
113 14NTMark MoriartyV50M Wellingborough
11491NTSally KnightV45W Bedford H
115102NTAstrid McKeownV45W North Herts/Germany
116 26NTJose SantosV40M Dunstable
117 17NTGary Mckeaveney V35M Bedford Harriers
118 2NTCharles ArnoldV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters
119  NTAdam FosterSENM Bedford H
120 15NTJason Lake V50M Bedford Harriers
121111NTPaula AdamsV50W North Herts
122 18NTOlly PearsonV35M Team East Haddon
123 16NTStephen JamesV50M Bedford H
124 17NTGraham HollowellV50M Wootton RR
125 27NTStuart Price V40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
126 9NTMick CourtneyV45M Dunstable
127 28NTMalcolm StewardV40M Biggleswade
128123NTVictoria AyliffV35W Wootton RR
129 3NTMike ClarkV60M Leighton Fun Runners
130 10NTRichard MooreV55M Wootton RR
131 19NTAndrew Redden T20/F20V35M Wellingborough
132 18NTPaul MatthewsV50M Wootton RR
133 20NTPeter BrownV35M Stopsley
134134NTLiv Thompson V35W Team East Haddon
13514 NTBecky SharpeSENW Dunstable
136 29NTGraham MeichtryV40M Leighton Fun Runners
13715 NTJade Sampson SENW Bedford Harriers
138  NTAdam MurphySENMZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
139 11NTMark GarrettV55M Northampton RR
140163NTLouise KempV40W Wellingborough
141 20NTRobert WhiteV45M Olney
142 30NTWesley Thorne V40M Dunstable Road Runners
143 21NTSteve DicksV45M Olney
144 12NTJim ButtlemanV55M Leighton Fun Runners
145 6NTOliver BradyU17M North Herts
146173NTZoe Illingworth V45W Leighton Fun Runners
147 22NTGiles HawthorneV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
148 21NTMark ClementsV35M Bedford H
149 23NTKevin Hare V45M Leighton Fun Runners
150 1NTMichael WilliamsV65M Northampton RR
151 4NTRob Walls V60M Bedford Harriers
152 13NTDavid WhattonV55M Northampton RR
153184NTRosie Booth V40W Leighton Fun Runners
154195NTHelen EtheringtonV35W Wellingborough
155 31NTJohn SawV40M Rugby & Northampton
156 32NTJustin CrookV40M Olney
157206NTAnnemarie Lodder V35W Team East Haddon
158 19NTCahal McconvilleV50M Dunstable
15921 NTRhia BothaSENW North Herts
160 14NTPeter Keane V55M Dunstable Road Runners
161227NTFrances Wynn V35W Dunstable Road Runners
162 20NTCharles NelisV50M Stopsley
16323 NTCarla Whitmore SENW Bedford Harriers
164 15NTMark ViccarsV55M Wellingborough
165 22NTRob CorlessV35M Northampton RR
166 16NTChris NewnhamV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
167 23NTAlan WadsworthV35M Northampton RR
168 21NTHenry LynnV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
169 22NTMatthew FoxV50M Olney
170  NTShaun MutterSENM Stopsley
171 17NTBernard MyersV55M Rugby & Northampton
172 1NTFrancis EsawV70M Bedford H
173 18NTTony BarnesV55M Bedford H/BRAT
174 24NTDean Shanley V45M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
175 23NTAlan GriffithsV50M Wellingborough
176 24NTDavid ShakespeareV50M Olney
177 33NTAndrew CoatesV40M North Herts
178 25NTRichard LawsonV50M Bedford H
179242NTJoanna AatkarV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
180 26NTPhil Shrimpton V50M Olney Runners
181 24NTDaniel Walter V35M Bedford Harriers
182255NTFrances HooperV40W Wootton RR
183263NTTeresa WarrenV50W Dunstable
184 19NTRobert RiekieV55M Olney
185 25NTDavid Elliott V45M Bedford Harriers
186276NTGillian JakemanV40W Wootton RR
187 27NTRichard HillV50M Biggleswade
188 20NTGraham TeeV55M Wootton RR
189 2NTAndy Read V65M Stopsley Striders
190287NTClaire RultonV40W Bedford H
191 25NTRobert HardwickV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
192 34NTMark CheadleV40M Wellingborough
193 5NTAndrew RobertsonV60M Bedford H
194294NTSally TiltV45W Rugby & Northampton
195 28NTChristopher Michael BarnesV50M Olney
196301NTSue Cross V55W Bedford Harriers
197 6NTLawrence FolleyV60M Bedford H
198 26NTIan EarlyV45M Dunstable
199312NTJanet MitchellV55W Wootton RR
200328NTKatie RuditisV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
201339NTKate CorneliusV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
202345NTMary JonesV45W Olney
2033510NTSamantha HeadyV35W Leighton Fun Runners
204 7NTDavid BlackburnV60M Northampton RR
205 27NTJames MeadeV45M Wootton RR/Unattached
206 26NTMike ReillyV55M Dunstable
207363NTBeverley TredgetV55W Bedford H
208 8NTKevin Gardener V60M Olney Runners
209 21NTNeil HarveyV55M Biggleswade
210374NTVivien J KilgourV55W Bedford H
211 35NTMarc SandersonV40M Wellingborough
212 9NTAlan HallV60M Northampton RR
213388NTDonna EvansV40W Olney
214394NTRuth Gardener V50W Olney Runners
2154011NTEmma EatonV35W Wootton RR
216 10NTTom NewtonV60M Wellingborough
217 28NTStewart ReadV45M Stopsley
218 22NTClifford PunterV55M Dunstable
219 36NTPhillip BrittainV40M Wootton RR
220 23NTColin Clennett V55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
221416NTCaroline ArmstrongV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
2224212NTClaire ThomasV35W Dunstable
223 11NTMike KendallV60M Wootton RR
224431NTAngela CopsonV70WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
225445NTLucy O'ConnorV55W North Herts
226 24NTDavid CokerV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
227457NTSally DickinsonV45W Leighton Fun Runners
22846 NTMegan Mccreadie SENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
229 25NTRichie Jones V55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
230475NTLisa Chappel V50W Bedford Harriers
231 27NTSteven McAllisterV35M Dunstable
23248 NTClaire Adamson SENW Bedford Harriers
233496NTJo HarbonV55W North Herts
234 12NTMark TinklerV60M Bedford H
235 29NTDave Peter JonesV45M Wootton RR
23650 NTSarah AshcroftSENW Team East Haddon
237 26NTTony JonesV55M Bedford H
238 37NTRobert LeeV40M Dunstable
239 3NTSteve SmithV65M Wootton RR
240517NTCath WilliamsV60W Rugby & Northampton
241528NTKaren Lesley RobertsonV55W Bedford H
242538NTTracey PalmerV45W Dunstable
243 38NTMark Logue V40M Dunstable Road Runners
244546NTElaine PalmerV50W Northampton RR
245 27NTStephen Gale V55M Bedford Harriers
246551NTKaren AshbyV60W Stopsley
2475613NTSarah Janes V35W Bedford Harriers
248  NTPeter Fadden SENM Bedford Harriers
24957 NTEmily Brown SENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
250582NTAmanda Friman V60W Bedford Harriers
Page: 1 2