Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Shirwell
3 Nov 19
4.4KXC 2.8KXC 2.2KXC 1.35KXC 1.95KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.4KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:05William PengellyU15M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 218:03Fletcher PoweU15M  Bideford
3 318:24George ThomasU15M Mark BraceNorth Devon
4 418:28Caleb PirieU15M  North Devon
5 518:38Harvey ReevesU15M  Bideford
6 618:51James FigesU15M  Bideford
7 719:17Jay TittleU15M  NDAC
8 820:08Matthew SilverlockU15M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
9 920:49Finn TolsonU15M  Bideford
101120:58Skye PirieU20W  NDAC
11 1021:12Charlie PilkingtonU15M  Bideford
122221:56Eliza BanburyU20W  NDAC
133 22:14Natasha Cornish SENW  Just Jog Bideford
14 1123:28Ben TolsonU15M  Bideford
154 23:45Sarah ThomasSENW  APPLEDORE SCHOOL
16 1224:12Harry CoadU15M  TAAC
175 24:40Amanda ReevesV45W  Bideford
186 24:50Louisa RobertsSENW  St Margarets
197 25:07Elise WoodheadSENW  Bideford AAC
208 25:09Dawn CrabbSENW  Torrington AC
219 25:41Kate CleaveSENW  Bradworthy Academy Ladies
2210325:58Sophie ShuteU20W  Bude
2311 26:33Elaine RowtcliffV45W  Torrington
2412 26:52Holly ShuteU20W  Bude Rats
2513 31:35Julie YoungV40W  South Molton
 
2.8KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:42Christopher OliveiraU13M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 211:13Max StandenU13M-1 North Devon
3 311:33Henry BirchallU13M-1 Exeter
4 412:01Daniel WilliamsU13M  Tiverton Harriers
51 12:10Jessica ParkerU15W2 Bideford
6 512:17Jack TithecottU13M-1 North Devon
7 612:36Ryan CollU13M-2 North Devon
82 12:37Taryn PoweU15W2 Bideford
9 712:38Cassius BeetonU13M-2 North Devon
10 812:42Zaiph Abram- BridgesU13M  NDAC
11 912:46Oliver GoldsworthyU13M  Bideford AAC
12 1012:49Billy GardU13M  Park Community school
13 1112:59James HareU13M  NDAC
14 1213:10Ruben MoggeU13M  Park Community school
15 1313:24Bodie JohnsU13M  Kingsley School
163 13:26Sophie WrenU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
17 1413:30Daniel LucasU13M  Holsworthy
18 1513:37Joe Szymankiewicz U13M  Kingsley School
194 13:39Fern McIntyreU15W  NDAC
20 1613:45Corbin StarrU13M  Holsworthy
21 1713:46Callum BrownU13M  Holsworthy
22 1813:49Oliver BurrowsU13M-2 North Devon
23 1913:52William LeeU13M-2 North Devon
24 2013:57Finley CloakU13M  Kingsley School
255 13:59Maddie OldU15W  Holsworthy Community College
266 14:20Maisie BellU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
277 14:24Isla StucleyU15W  Kingsley School
288 14:42Mia FordhamU15W1 North Devon
29 2115:14Jim TurnerU13M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
30 2215:39Jaden RiglerU13M-1 Bideford
319 16:48Florence BenfieldU15W1 North Devon
32 2317:09Jacob WoollacottU13M  Bideford AAC
33 2417:10Morgan DyerU13M  Kingsley School
 
2.2KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:30William BirchallU11M-1 Exeter
21 8:54Freya WoodheadU13W1 Bideford
3 29:20Ted ChesworthU11M-1 North Devon
4 39:42Calib MartinU11M  Woolacombe School
5 49:44Adam FosterU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
6 59:54Harvey EvansU11M  Shirwell school
7 69:55Connor KellawayU11M-1 North Devon
8 79:57William SweetlandU11M  NDAC
92 10:03Amber DrakeU13W1 North Devon
10 810:10Caden BoonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
113 10:14Olivia JoslinU13W3 North Devon
12 910:18Harley WiltonU11M-2 Bude Rats
134 10:19Lulu GoamanU13W  Kingsley School
14 1010:21Stanley SmithU11M-1 North Devon
155 10:24Sophie LandU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
16 1110:26Charlie FrostU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
17 1210:32Hugh EllisU11M  Caen Community Primary
18 1310:36Thomas ReedU11M  Monkleigh
19 1410:40Alfie Higgs-CurtisU11M-2 North Devon
20 1510:43Rowan Rees-WilliamsU11M-1 North Devon
21 1610:44Sam HerbertU11M  NDAC
226 10:50Ellie DaymanU13W3Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
23 1710:52Barnie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
24 1810:54Ewan ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
25 1910:56Lennie Pittwood U11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
26 2011:04George BrownU11M  Shirwell school
27 2111:05Riley LloydU11M-1 North Devon
28 2211:06Alec GrayU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
29 2311:08James MaycockU11M  Bideford AAC
307 11:08Megan ThomasU13W1 North Devon
318 11:10Emily DodwellU13W  Park Community School
329 11:11Mae PuttipapU13W  Park Community School
3310 11:12Erin RowtcliffU13W  Torrington AC
34 2411:14Milo DuffyU11M  South Molton Primary School
3511 11:18Farli Abram- BridgesU13W  NDAC
36 2511:24Percy DennisU11M  Monkleigh
3712 11:26Maisie StevensU13W  Great Torrington School
38 2611:27Daniel Reis-FielderU11M  Woolacombe School
39 2711:30Harry CohenU11M-2 North Devon
4013 11:31Heather EasyU13W  Unattached
41 2811:32Oliver ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
42 2911:33Ronnie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
43 3011:36Finlay FrancisU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
4414 11:38Maya WattsU13W2 Bideford
45 3111:41Louie PiperU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
46 3211:42Malakai WarrenU11M  South Molton Primary School
4715 11:42Mega BrooksU13W  West Buckland School
4816 11:45Maisie AyresU13W2 North Devon
49 3311:46Daniel EvansU11M  Shirwell school
50 3411:50Sebastian RobinsonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
51 3511:51Finlay HeskethU11M  Marwood School
52 3611:51Oliver MathiasU11M  Westcroft Primary School
53 3711:51George KirbyU11M  Shebbear College
54 3811:53Olly CurtisU11M  St. Mary's C of E
55 3911:53Trysten MckennaU11M  St Mary's C of E School
56 4011:53Burton Tucker U11M  Unattached
57 4111:57Thomas EvansU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
58 4212:00Finley ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
59 4312:12Callum HillU11M  St. Mary's C of E
60 4412:15Edward HillU11M  St Mary's C of E School
61 4512:20Archie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
62 4612:30Zack Skelton U11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
63 4712:43Oakley Tanton-FisherU11M  East-the-Water School
64 4813:22Rhys WIlliamsU11M-2 North Devon
6517 13:28Mae PuttipapU13W  Park Community School
6618 13:45Lexi ReevesU13W2 Bideford
67 4913:53Jake WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
6819 14:00Holly PerfectU13W  Unattached
69 5014:10Bradley StarrU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
70 5114:15Thomas FarmerU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
71 5214:16Taylor KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
72 5314:40William MatthewsU11M  Holywell
73 5414:52Edward LesterU11M  Goodleigh C of E School
 
1.35KXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  4:47Toby CleaveU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
2  4:51George Kift U11M  Woolacombe School
3  5:00Max SmithU11M  Newport Primary School
4  5:04Dylan MessingerU11M  Shirwell school
5  5:07Bode BurrowsU11M  Woolacombe School
6  5:10George HolmesU11M  Woolacombe School
7  5:15William RogersU11M  NDAC
8  5:16Finley DrakeU11M  NDAC
9  5:26Leo Freeman U11M  Woolacombe School
10  5:30Huey DennisU11M  Woolacombe School
11  5:31Jack StruttU11M  Caen Primary School
12  5:31Jack O'ConnorU11M9 North Devon
13  5:31Earl SmithU11M  Woolacombe School
14  5:31Ben ShuteU11M  Bude Rats
15  5:36Aston ChappleU11M  Holywell
16  5:37Harry GuyU11M  Monkleigh
17  5:38Harlow Savory-WebsterU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
18  5:40Myles ProuseU11M  St Helen's, Abbotsham
19  5:42Jack BucklandU11M  Goodleigh C of E School
20  5:42Tyler SkeltonU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
21  5:48Jake ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
22  5:50Presley TurnerU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
23  5:50Dougie ByasU11M  Shirwell school
24  5:54Leonardo ThompsonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
25  6:01Oliver CrippsU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
26  6:05Austin Freeman U11M  Woolacombe School
27  6:05Sam NewtonU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
28  6:07Seth ButlerU11M  Woolacombe School
29  6:07Matthew ThomasU11M  Appledore Primary School
30  6:12Zachary HeskethU11M  Marwood School
31  6:13Henry LawrenceU11M  Kingsley School
32  6:13Jet StocksU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
33  6:15Jasper Hill-HaimesU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
34  6:16Ashton SaltmarshU11M  Shebbear College
35  6:20Samuel DixonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
36  6:22Riley NaylorU11M  Kilkhampton J & I School
37  6:25Harry ParkerU11M  Unattached
38  6:27Joshua JayeU11M  Unattached
39  6:30William Marshall U11M  North Molton School
40  6:31Henry WebbeU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
41  6:31James Lethem-GentU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
42  6:33Daniel KellawayU11M  North Molton School
43  6:35Jamie PilkingtonU11M  East the water school
44  6:37Arno Woollam- DallingU11M  Southmead School
45  6:37Jack HewsU11M  Kingsley School
46  6:37Dougal SmithU11M  Pilton Bluecoat School
47  6:50Thomas WilliamsU11M  Unattached
48  6:51Charlie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
49  7:10Ben WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
50  7:12Braden ReadU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
51  7:30Barnaby BatchelorU11M  Bishops Nympton Primary school
52  7:35Percy TrickerU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
53  7:38Ollie BroadU11M  Holywell
54  7:51Logan SargentU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
55  8:20Benjamin KirbyU11M  Shebbear College
56  8:25Jack LeeU11M  Northam Schools Federation
57  9:10James ClewleyU11M  Shebbear College
1.35KXC U11W 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:06Ellie BirchallU11W9 Exeter
2  5:27Molly PettingellU11W8 North Devon
3  5:31Freya WickensU11W  NDAC
4  5:32Isla BaterU11W9 North Devon
5  5:40Arabella DignamU11W  Buckland Brewer School
6  5:43Lola MackenzieU11W  Unattached
7  5:45Jessica DixonU11W  Northam Schools Federation
8  5:56Demi DeaconU11W  St. Mary's C of E
9  5:59May FrancisU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
10  6:03Charlotte HillU11W  St. Mary's C of E
11  6:06Francesca Mackenzie-shaplandU11W  Appledore School
12  6:10Poppy BrownU11W  St Helens abbotsham
13  6:11Amber BradfordU11W  NDAC
14  6:12Elizabeth CookU11W  Unattached
15  6:12Isabella GuyU11W  Monkleigh School
16  6:14Tamzin LeyU11W  South Molton Primary School
17  6:15Flo BaxterU11W  Monkleigh School
18  6:16Mya WittU11W  Woolacombe School
19  6:17Harriet NetherwayU11W  Unattached
20  6:19Carys WoodheadU11W  St. Mary's C of E
21  6:21Lacey OsborneU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
22  6:22Lucy ThomasU11W  Appledore School
23  6:25Polly RobinsonU11W  Northam Schools Federation
24  6:27Sophie NightingaleU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
25  6:29Sophia RosserU11W  Holywell
26  6:30Chloe WalkerU11W  St. Mary's C of E
27  6:31Poppy Cornish U11W  Unattached
28  6:32Pippa Esmond-ColeU11W  Unattached
29  6:32Lola WebbU11W  Northam Schools Federation
30  6:34Evelyn SampsonU11W  Kingsley School
31  6:34Isabella SimpsonU11W  St Helens abbotsham
32  6:35Ella DavisU11W  Northam Schools Federation
33  6:36Maggie BartlettU11W  North Molton Primary School
34  6:37Rosabella CohenU11W  NDAC
35  6:38Sophie BlytheU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
36  6:50Ruby EvansU11W  Holywell
37  6:52Isobel ArnotU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
38  7:00Amelia CleaveU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
39  7:01Rosalie BrummittU11W  Appledore School
40  7:02Eliza ChampionU11W  Monkleigh School
41  7:06Flossie EvansU11W  Holywell
42  7:08Grace KennealyU11W  South Molton Primary School
43  7:09Emilia RogersU11W  Landkey Primary School
44  7:10Sienna GoveU11W  Marwood Primary School
45  7:11Eva DavisU11W  Northam Schools Federation
46  7:12Isadora DignamU11W  Buckland Brewer School
47  7:13Millie EvansU11W  Monkleigh School
48  7:14Amie BrownU11W  South Molton Primary School
49  7:15Alice KesterU11W  Southmead primary school
50  7:16Sydney DyerU11W  Kingsley School
51  7:17Iris FergusonU11W  North Molton Primary School
52  7:18Rosie StirlandU11W  Appledore School
53  7:19Imogen BabbU11W  Northam Schools Federation
54  7:20Willow JohnsU11W  Woolsery
55  7:21Lexie O'SullivanU11W  Kingsley School
56  7:25Iris BilbyU11W  Marwood Primary School
57  7:26Madeline AtkinsonU11W  St. Mary's C of E
58  7:28Alana DaviesU11W  North Molton Primary School
59  8:01Sophie MoyseU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
60  8:15Estelle HobbsU11W  Monkleigh School
61  8:44Imogen JarvisU11W  Woolacombe School
62  8:50Emma ClewleyU11W  Shebbear College
Page: 1 2