Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
24 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:03William PengellyU15M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 215:04Fletcher PoweU15M  Bideford
3 316:04George ThomasU15M Mark BraceNorth Devon
4 416:08Harvey ReevesU15M  Bideford
51 16:35Hannah BlairSENW Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington
6 516:44James FigesU15M  Bideford
7 617:05Jay TittleU15M  NDAC
82117:34Eliza BanburyU20W  NDAC
9 718:03Ben TolsonU15M  Bideford
103218:06Skye PirieU20W  NDAC
114 18:08Amy AlfordSENW  Appledore School
125 18:23Lynsey NewcombeSENW  Bideford AAC
136 18:57Natasha Cornish SENW  Just Jog Bideford
147319:07Issy EdworthyU20W  Bude
158 19:21Davina BrownSENW  St Mary's C of E School
169 19:30Clare DixonSENW  St Margaret's
1710 19:41Anna TannerSENW  Unattached
1811 20:00Marilyn BlairSENW  Torrington AC
1912 20:00Holly WebbeSENW  St Mary's C of E School
2013 20:35Sarah ThomasSENW  APPLEDORE SCHOOL
2114 21:03Elise WoodheadSENW  Bideford AAC
2215 21:38Amanda ReevesV45W  Bideford
2316 21:43Louisa RobertsSENW  St Margarets
24 821:51Harry CoadU15M  Torrington
2517 22:14Kate CleaveSENW  Bradworthy Academy Ladies
2618 22:17Dawn CrabbSENW  Torrington AC
2719 22:44Nicky Blythe SENW  Bradworthy Academy Ladies
2820 22:57Elaine RowtcliffV45W  Torrington
2921 23:24Sally PiperSENW  Bideford AAC
3022423:53Sophie ShuteU20W  Bude
3123 24:38Gillian GraySENW  Unattached
3224 25:40Andrea DowningSENW   Bradworthy Academy Ladies
3325 28:06Georgina HillSENW  St Mary's C of E School
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:50James McKibbin T20/F20U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 120:06Sid BaldaroU20M  NDAC
3  20:36Shaun WoodheadV40M  Bideford
4 220:46Dylan DaymanU20M  NDAC
5 320:49Alex GriggU20M  Exeter College
6  20:57Richard FosterSENM  Bradworthy Primary
7  21:13Joe MackenzieSENM  Ilfracombe
8  21:16Andy DixonSENM  St Marys Bideford
9 421:24Dan ParkinU20M  NDAC
10  21:46Mark CurtisSENM  Bideford aac
11  21:54Gary SpencerSENM  Unattached
12  22:28Lauren FilerV35M  North Devon RR
13  22:48Scott PirieSENM  Unattached
14  22:59Michael McCannSENM  Unattached
15  23:12Matt EastSENM  Bideford AAC
16  23:29Mark TannerSENM  Just Jog Bideford
17  24:02Ian ShuteSENM  Unattached
18  24:08Andrew WebbeSENM  St Marys Bideford
19  24:29Ray StanierSENM  Tipton Harriers
20  24:43Christopher SmithV40M  Moray
21  25:28Conrad StevensSENM  Unattached
22  25:41Stephen ReevesV45M  Bideford
23  28:15Alan BennettSENM  Unattached
24  28:47Ashley StarrSENM  These Dads Run
25  28:58Gordon BackSENM  Unattached
26  35:20Phil RycroftSENM  South Molton Strugglers
ZXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:00Christopher OliveiraU13M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 212:14Max StandenU13M-1 North Devon
3 312:16Henry BirchallU13M-1 Exeter
4 412:56Daniel WilliamsU13M  Tiverton Harriers
5 513:11Billy GardU13M  Park Community school
6 613:15Zaiph Abram- BridgesU13M  NDAC
7 713:18Oscar DeanU13M-2 North Devon
8 813:28Oliver GoldsworthyU13M  Bideford AAC
9 913:30Ryan CollU13M-2 North Devon
10 1013:53James HareU13M  NDAC
11 1113:59Bodie JohnsU13M  Kingsley School
12 1214:01Ruben MoggeU13M  Park Community school
131 14:06Jessica ParkerU15W2 Bideford
14 1314:18Cassius BeetonU13M-2 North Devon
15 1414:19Joe Szymankiewicz U13M  Kingsley School
16 1514:33William LeeU13M-2 North Devon
17 1614:42Finley CloakU13M  Kingsley School
182 14:49Sophie WrenU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
19 1714:56Nick BeerU13M-2 North Devon
20 1814:58Oliver BurrowsU13M-2 North Devon
213 15:00Mia FordhamU15W1 North Devon
224 15:01Maisie BellU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
23 1915:23Daniel LucasU13M  Holsworthy
24 2015:32Ryley CurtisU13M  Bideford AAC
255 15:51Isla StucleyU15W  Kingsley School
26 2116:51Felix Mason StoreU13M  NDAC
27 2217:28Leo ReedU13M  Okehampton College
28 2317:54Morgan DyerU13M  Kingsley School
29 2418:07Jacob WoollacottU13M  Bideford AAC
ZXC U11M 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  4:57Toby CleaveU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
2  5:01George Kift U11M  Woolacombe School
3  5:02Bode BurrowsU11M  Woolacombe School
4  5:05Max SmithU11M  Newport Primary School
5  5:15Dylan MessingerU11M  Shirwell school
6  5:19Huey DennisU11M  Woolacombe School
7  5:20George HolmesU11M  Woolacombe School
8  5:23Finley DrakeU11M  NDAC
9  5:30William RogersU11M  NDAC
10  5:39Harry GuyU11M  Monkleigh
11  5:40Oscar McRaeU11M  Unattached
12  5:42Earl SmithU11M  Woolacombe School
13  5:43Jack StruttU11M  Caen Primary School
14  5:44Austin Freeman U11M  Woolacombe School
15  5:45Jack BucklandU11M  Goodleigh C of E School
16  5:47Ben ShuteU11M  Bude Rats
17  5:49Alexander BollandU11M  NDAC
18  5:50Tyler SkeltonU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
19  5:51Ben MacmahonU11M  St Helen's, Abbotsham
20  5:52Harlow Savory-WebsterU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
21  5:56Jack O'ConnorU11M9 North Devon
22  5:59Archie SymonsU11M  South Molton Primary School
23  6:00Presley TurnerU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
24  6:00Dougie ByasU11M  Shirwell school
25  6:04Joshua JayeU11M  Unattached
26  6:05Leo Freeman U11M  Woolacombe School
27  6:06Aston ChappleU11M  Holywell
28  6:07Seth ButlerU11M  Woolacombe School
29  6:08Blake SampsonU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
30  6:09Sam NewtonU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
31  6:10Samuel DixonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
32  6:11Zachary HeskethU11M  Marwood School
33  6:12Barnaby BatchelorU11M  Bishops Nympton Primary school
34  6:13Thomas WilliamsU11M  Unattached
35  6:14Tait Luckson U11M  North Molton School
36  6:16Zachary SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
37  6:18Matthew ThomasU11M  Appledore Primary School
38  6:19Jenson Tucker U11M  Unattached
39  6:20Harry ParkerU11M  Unattached
40  6:24Arno Woollam- DallingU11M  Southmead School
41  6:26Jet StocksU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
42  6:28Henry WebbeU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
43  6:31Bertie BrettU11M  St Magaret's School
44  6:33James Lethem-GentU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
45  6:35Percy FriendU11M  Swimbridge School
46  6:37Daniel KellawayU11M  North Molton School
47  6:45Ashton SaltmarshU11M  Shebbear College
48  6:52Max TurnerU11M  Shebbear College
49  6:55Braden ReadU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
50  6:56Riley NaylorU11M  Kilkhampton J & I School
51  6:58Charlie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
52  7:06Toby BakerU11M  Goodleigh School
53  7:08Henry ClarkeU11M  Holywell
54  8:11Logan SargentU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
55  8:21Noah McCurryU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
ZXC U11M 2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:02William BirchallU11M11 Exeter
2  6:46Adam FosterU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
3  6:51Caden BoonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
4  6:57Tom MaughanU11M  Unattached
5  6:59Connor KellawayU11M11 North Devon
6  7:10Eric LorimerU11M  West Buckland School
7  7:11William SweetlandU11M  NDAC
8  7:12Barnie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
9  7:13Henry JonesU11M11 North Devon
10  7:15Stanley SmithU11M11 North Devon
11  7:19Harry PoweU11M  Northam Schools Federation
12  7:20Charlie FrostU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
13  7:22Archie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
14  7:23Thomas ReedU11M  Monkleigh
15  7:24Harley WiltonU11M10 Bude Rats
16  7:25Percy DennisU11M  Monkleigh
17  7:26Hugh EllisU11M  Caen Community Primary
18  7:27Oli CornishU11M  Monkleigh
19  7:29Daniel EvansU11M  Shirwell school
20  7:30Thomas EvansU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
21  7:31Harley Murdoch U11M  Unattached
22  7:33Lennie Pittwood U11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
23  7:37Daniel Reis-FielderU11M  Woolacombe School
24  7:42Zack Skelton U11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
25  7:44Hunter PrutchU11M  Woolsery School
26  7:47Ronnie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
27  7:49James MaycockU11M  Bideford AAC
28  7:52Riley LloydU11M11 North Devon
29  7:55Milo DuffyU11M  South Molton Primary School
30  7:57Ewan ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
31  7:59Finlay HeskethU11M  Marwood School
32  8:01Oliver ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
33  8:02Olly CurtisU11M  St. Mary's C of E
34  8:03Alec GrayU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
35  8:04Christopher CooperU11M  NDAC
36  8:06Burton Tucker U11M  Unattached
37  8:07Finley ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
38  8:15Edward HillU11M  St Mary's C of E School
39  8:16Callum HillU11M  St. Mary's C of E
40  8:17Sebastian RobinsonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
41  8:18Rhys WIlliamsU11M10 North Devon
42  8:30Finlay FrancisU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
43  8:32Calum WilsonU11M  South Molton Primary School
44  8:39Jake WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
45  8:42Oakley Tanton-FisherU11M  East-the-Water School
46  8:46Theo RoweU11M  Kingsley School
47  8:49Jakob WilanU11M  St Mary's C of E School
48  8:50George KirbyU11M  Shebbear College
49  8:51Freddie LovettU11M  Shebbear College
50  8:56Bradley StarrU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
51  8:59Euan RoyU11M  Woolacombe School
52  9:11Sonny HopkinsU11M  South Molton Primary School
53  9:17Thomas FarmerU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
54  9:31Sebastian SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
55  9:34Taylor KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
56  10:16Alfie McCurryU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:07Freya WoodheadU13W1 Bideford
2  7:49Amber DrakeU13W1 North Devon
3  8:01Lulu GoamanU13W  Kingsley School
4  8:03Olivia JoslinU13W3 North Devon
5  8:04Sophie LandU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6  8:13Ella JonesU13W2 North Devon
7  8:27Emily DodwellU13W  Park Community School
8  8:33Lexi ReevesU13W2 Bideford
9  8:39Ellie DaymanU13W3Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
10  8:58Maya WattsU13W2 Bideford
11  8:59Mae PuttipapU13W  Park Community School
12  9:00Farli Abram- BridgesU13W  NDAC
13  9:01Mega BrooksU13W  West Buckland School
14  9:02Erin RowtcliffU13W2 Torrington
15  9:08Maisie StevensU13W  Great Torrington School
16  9:11Sienna EastU13W  Bideford AAC
17  9:13Megan ThomasU13W1 North Devon
18  9:49Maisie AyresU13W2 North Devon
ZXC U11W 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:23Ellie BirchallU11W9 Exeter
2  5:34Genevieve BeerU11W  Monkleigh School
3  5:38Arabella DignamU11W  Buckland Brewer School
4  5:50Isla BaterU11W9 North Devon
5  5:58Lola MackenzieU11W  Ilfracombe Running Club
6  6:00May FrancisU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
7  6:01Molly PettingellU11W9 North Devon
8  6:02Demi DeaconU11W  St. Mary's C of E
9  6:05Lori WilsonU11W  South Molton Primary School
10  6:06Laria RobinsonU11W9 North Devon
11  6:07Mya WittU11W  Woolacombe School
12  6:08Jessica DixonU11W  Northam Schools Federation
13  6:09Poppy BrownU11W  St Helens abbotsham
14  6:13Tamzin LeyU11W  South Molton Primary School
15  6:17Amber BarringtonU11W  Ilfracombe Running Club
16  6:19Charlotte HillU11W  St. Mary's C of E
17  6:21Amber BradfordU11W10 North Devon
18  6:22Hope BaldwinU11W  Bishops Nympton Primary School
19  6:23Lacey OsborneU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
20  6:25Chloe WalkerU11W  St. Mary's C of E
21  6:27Isla SurgeonU11W  NDAC
22  6:28Flo BaxterU11W  Monkleigh School
23  6:29Greta CormackU11W  Holywell
24  6:30Sophie NightingaleU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
25  6:31Isobel ArnotU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
26  6:32Poppy Cornish U11W  Unattached
27  6:33Sophia RosserU11W  Holywell
28  6:35Isabella SimpsonU11W  St Helens abbotsham
29  6:36Ellie DuncanU11W  South Molton Primary School
30  6:41Isabelle BettsU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
31  6:43Ruby EvansU11W  Holywell
32  6:44May MacKezieU11W  Ilfracombe Running Club
33  6:46Isabella GuyU11W  Monkleigh School
Page: 1 2