Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
4 Jan 20
6.1KXC 4.4KXC 3.05KXC 8.35KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:16Matthew StonierU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2220:19Charlie BrisleyU20M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
3120:23Oliver BrightU17M-1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
4220:33Louis SmallU17M-2 Ashford AC
5320:42Matthew TaylorU17M-2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
6320:47James KingstonU20M1 Tonbridge
7421:02Jack SmallU17M-2 Ashford AC
8421:09Dan SchofieldU20M2 Tonbridge
9521:11Adam van der PlasU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
10521:13Alexander BeestonU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
11621:17Fraser GordonU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
12721:28Hamish ReillyU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
13821:29Henry TaylorU17M-2 Tonbridge
14621:31Jacques Cunningham MarshU20M3 Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni
15721:33Harrison TremainU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
16821:34Ted HigginsU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
17921:37Tom BrashU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
181021:42Matthew DuberyU17M-2 Judd School/Tonbridge
191121:49Jalen PopleU17M-2 Bexley
20921:56James StoneyU20M2 Tonbridge
211022:14Morgan WestU20M2 Bodyworks
221122:22Jack HigginsU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
231222:27William KnightU20M2 Ashford AC
241322:28Luke ReevesU20M3 Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
251422:34Charles CrickU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
261222:42Fintan KavanaghU17M-1 Tonbridge
271522:48Joseph GeorgiadisU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
281622:54Daniel SeagroveU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
291322:56Dillon HobbsU17M-1 Tunbridge Wells
301423:00Daniel SeatonU17M-1 Tonbridge
311723:06Alexander ThompsonU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
321523:17Lucas ZurdoU17M-2Spenser LaneKent
331823:24Regan ThomasU20M2Denise PeeneyBexley/Loughborough Students
341623:29Adam SingleterryU17M-2 Tonbridge/Judd School
351923:35Morgan WestU20M2 Bodyworks
361723:49Luke StringerU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
371823:54Isaac ThomasU17M-1 Medway Phoenix
382023:58Alex DonnellyU20M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
391923:59William MadeiraU17M-1 Invicta East Kent
402024:05Angus VosperU17M-2 Cambridge H
412124:12Samuel DickinsonU17M-2 MedwayTri
422124:13Oliver WestonU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
432224:14Jake LengU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
442324:20Thomas LockhartU17M-2 Tonbridge
452224:21William KingswoodU20M1 Tonbridge
462424:23Finley LodgeU17M-1 Ashford AC
472524:25Daniel MoultonU17M-2Jason MarchantDartford H
482624:55Olukorede FasinaU17M-2Peter MasonTonbridge
492725:38Mungo MangatU17M-1 Judd School
502825:51Callum HortonU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
512325:56James AkhurstU20M1 Invicta East Kent
522926:11Rowan TylerU17M-2 Thanet RR
533026:38George TannerU17M-2 Dartford H
543126:48Finlay MacdonaldU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
552426:54Bobby RogersU20M1 Judd School
562527:09Reegan ArcherU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
573227:13Christopher ArcherU17M-2 Dartford H
583327:17Costas NomikosU17M-2 Tonbridge
592628:28Quinn AustinU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
603430:21Alfie GreenU17M-2 Bexley
613534:55Nico BurroneU17M-2 Judd School
623639:17Samuel Crowley-MayU17M-2 Dartford H
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:13Jamie KeirU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2 15:22Jake StevensU15M1 Thanet RR
3 15:32Thomas HuttonU15M2 Invicta East Kent
4 15:44Matthew SmithU15M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5 15:48Joshua PrendergastU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
6 15:48Adam JeddoU15M2 Tonbridge
7 15:53Edward CouttsU15M2 Tonbridge
8 15:53Alessio TuttU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
9 15:57Ananjan GanguliU15M2 Tonbridge
10 15:59Hayden GearU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
11 16:03George HopkinsU15M1 Tonbridge
12 16:05Jamie WitzU15M2 Tonbridge
13 16:05Luke FentonU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H
14 16:07Oliver HorneU15M2 MedwayTri
15 16:21Huxley CrushU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
16 16:22Isaac ArnottU15M2 Tonbridge
17 16:25Leo CarrollU15M2 Invicta East Kent
18 16:45Meno MangatU15M2 Judd School
19 16:49James BarnesU15M1 Cambridge H
20 16:52Miles BrierleyU15M2 Dartford H
21 16:54Dylan LeachU15M2 Thanet RR
22 16:56Callum FeatherstoneU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
23 17:02Louis AshfordU15M1 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
24 17:07Kaz GogolU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
25 17:13Ollie BrownridgeU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
26 17:15Thomas SugdenU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
27 17:15Callum HowesU15M1 Folkestone
28 17:24Miles BrownU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
29 17:25Edward LindsayU15M1 Tonbridge
30 17:33Louie ProcopiU15M1 Thanet RR
31 17:37Cameron FeatherstoneU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
32 17:42Thomas MitchellU15M2 Sevenoaks
33 17:48Ted MarstonU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
34 17:55Alistair ShelleyU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
35 18:01Thomas ClaridgeU15M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
36 18:03Joshua NeenU15M2 Judd School
37 18:05Theo GaymesU15M1Spenser LaneKent
38 18:05Edward BestU15M2 Dartford H
39 18:07Jack ClearyU15M2 Judd School
40 18:09George ShawU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
41 18:11Guy BarnettU15M1Spenser LaneKent
42 18:22Joe ButterfieldU15M2 Tonbridge
43 18:26Benjamin ParkerU15M2 Kent
44 18:37Luke HarryU15M1 Bexley
45 18:52George ThomasU15M2 Tonbridge
46 19:07Samuel LloydU15M1 Dartford H
47 19:08Daniel HenleyU15M1 Kent
48 19:19Thomas CarbinU15M2 Cambridge H
49 19:32Luke AndersonU15M1 Judd School
50 19:58Jay McLeodU15M1 Cambridge H
51 20:02Sebastien ThomsonU15M1 Tonbridge
52 20:22Nathaniel BrunnerU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
53 20:25Jacob KemmittU15M1 Tonbridge
54 20:31Finley HickmottU15M2 Thanet RR
55 20:52Elliot ChamberlainU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
56 21:25Reuben HolmesU15M1 Sevenoaks
57 21:31Timur SavkliU15M1 Judd School
58 21:57Jonathan EllertonU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
59 22:01Jared JohnsonU15M1 Bexley
 
3.05KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:27Alex DackU13M2 Thanet RR
2 11:33Oliver Scott T47/F46U13M1 Invicta East Kent
3 11:39Riley MaiseyU13M2 Thanet RR
4 11:43Franklin ShepherdU13M2 Thanet RR
5 11:47Olly BuckU13M2 Kent
6 11:50Thomas DalyU13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge
7 11:53Harrison FraserU13M2 Tonbridge
8 12:04Timothy McLainU13M3 Tonbridge
9 12:08Harry MilesU13M3 Ashford AC
10 12:09Alexander OgilwyU13M2 Bexley
11 12:11Joshua HealyU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
12 12:13Oliver HeadU13M2 Tonbridge
13 12:22Lucas GorrillU13M1 Tonbridge
14 12:27Jay TrimmerU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
15 12:31Theo RonchettiU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
16 12:34Benjamin HuttonU13M3 Invicta East Kent
17 12:38James PetrieU13M1 Tonbridge
18 12:39Joseph HickeyU13M2 Tonbridge
19 12:43Daniel JeddoU13M3 Tonbridge
20 12:45Jed StarvisU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
21 12:55Lewis JessupU13M2 Holland Sports AC
22 13:00Samuel HollowayU13M2 Greenwich Tritons
23 13:01Jasper BrooksU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
24 13:01Ethan RollingsU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
25 13:02Stanley MuntU13M2 Central Park
26 13:03Jake GreenwoodU13M3 Central Park
27 13:18George BishopU13M2 Sevenoaks
28 13:27Hendri VersterU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs
29 13:32Henry GibsonU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
30 13:35Joshua GreevesU13M1 Tonbridge
31 13:38Harrison BrookesU13M1 Central Park
32 13:54Harry FageU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
33 13:59Ryan Alford-SmithU13M1 Sevenoaks
34 14:15Miles RaymondU13M3 Tonbridge
35 14:24Samuel HurstU13M3 Invicta East Kent
36 14:26Taylor CopeU13M1 Invicta East Kent
37 14:28Samuel ArnottU13M1 Tonbridge
38 14:36Jake MayU13M2 Cambridge H
39 14:40James BeecroftU13M1 Sevenoaks
40 14:43LIam WestlandU13M1 Deal TC
41 14:47Toby JamesU13M2 Tonbridge
42 14:51Joseph GormleyU13M1 Invicta East Kent
43 15:00Harry MitchellU13M1 Sevenoaks
44 15:06Felix TynanU13M1 Cambridge H
45 15:10William HirstU13M1 Paddock Wood
46 15:10Joel PickupU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
47 15:38Liam Kyson-WallerU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
48 16:11Benjamin ThomasU13M1 Tonbridge
49 16:43Nico WaltersU13M1 Paddock Wood
50 18:04Zac Turner-GrosserU13M2 Dartford H
51 18:54Edward GeesonU13M3 Sevenoaks
 
8.35KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:20Emily Hosker-ThornhillSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 31:22Lucy ReidSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
3131:34Phoebe BarkerU20W Richard OwenTonbridge/Cambridge Uni
4132:41Henrietta TarasewiczV35W  Bodyworks
5232:58Holly PageU20W Jason MarchantDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6 33:48Katie RowlandSENW  Kent
7133:55Clare ElmsV55W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
8 34:25Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
9 34:32Sarah HanleySENW Peter BoxshallKent
10134:51Renata McDonnellV45W  Deal TC
11 34:56Emily HaleU23W  Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church
12 35:09Harriet WoolleySENW  Tonbridge
13 35:10Alice WoodSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Birmingham Uni
14135:24Maria HeslopV50W  Tonbridge
15235:32Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
16 35:34Jemma WhymanSENW  Medway & Maidstone
17235:40Claire DayV35W  Tonbridge
18 35:52Becky MorrishSENW  Tonbridge
19335:59Liz WeeksV35W  Tonbridge
20 36:16Eliza GrantSENW  Kent
21436:29Nicola LilleyV35W  MedwayTri
22 36:33Emma CreaseySENW  Folkestone
23136:56Nikki GoodwinV40W  Folkestone
24237:05Taryne McPhersonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
25 37:14Jessica KeeneU23W Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
26237:16Ali FarrallV45W  Kent/Wadhurst
27537:29Kim HainsworthV35W  Dulwich
28 37:34Jennifer BergSENW  Kent
29337:46Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
30637:58Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
31 38:08Danielle SpencerSENW  Kent
32738:09Vera HunterV35W  Maidstone
33338:12Emma IbellV45W  Dulwich
34438:17Cath StibbsV45W Peter BoxshallKent/South West Vets/North Devon
35438:19Donna MewisV50W  Beckenham
36 38:23Lucy ThompsonU23W  Tonbridge
37338:25Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
38 38:28Pandora BanburySENW  Tonbridge
39838:29Nicola SusansV35W  Larkfield
40538:35Yvette DoreV45W  Dulwich
41438:43Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
42638:58Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
43739:03Rachel FaggV45W  Tonbridge
44839:06Linda-jean DelportV45W  Ashford RRC
45 39:10Megan WilliamsSENW  Kent
46339:14Phoebe CooperU20W Jon ArmstrongBexley
47939:18Penny PilbeamV45W  Tonbridge
481039:30Sally KyleV45W  Central Park
49 39:31Emma DoddsSENW  Crystal Palace TC
50939:37Joanne NorringtonV35W  Canterbury
51539:40Zuzana NemeckovaV40W  Kent
52 39:47Charlotte WarrenSENW  Tonbridge
53539:56Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
541039:57Laura VincentV35W  Dulwich
55 40:03Sian Smith-KearySENW  Canterbury
56 40:05Natalie LongSENW  Swale Combined
57 40:09Lizzie FoxU23W  Tunbridge Wells
58640:12Kersha DwyerV40W  Kent
59740:14Elizabeth BrookesV40W  Central Park
601140:20Olwen CockellV45W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
61 40:45Antel MullerSENW  Medway & Maidstone
621241:01Suzy ClaridgeV45W  Sevenoaks
63241:10Nicky HayesV55W  Kent/Unattached
641141:39Vanessa Vander TuffV35W  Medway & Maidstone
65141:43Michele BradshawV60W  Tunbridge Wells
661241:51Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
67 41:52Kirsty McewenSENW  Bexley
681342:13Karen CudmoreV45W  Medway & Maidstone
69642:16Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
701442:18Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
71 42:20Claire SuttonSENW  Kent
72 42:27Kirsty WilsonSENW  Folkestone
731542:27Sarah McDonaldV45W  Larkfield
74 42:31Charlotte WoodSENW  Dartford RR/Dartford H
751642:31Jill Crofton-MartinV45W  Ashford RRC
76 42:56Hannah WildingSENW  Canterbury
77 43:07Jo MottSENW  Kent
78 43:16Megan DavisU23W  Dartford RR
Page: 1 2 3