Frostbite Friendly League External Results
March
12 Jan 20
1.4MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
1.4MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:46Jacob PrestonU15M-2 Huntingdonshire
2 28:00Dominic PauleyU15M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3 38:06Ciaran BurkeU15M-1 Huntingdonshire
4 48:12Patrick BondU17M  Ely
5 58:13Jack JacksonU17M1Andy BarberEye
6 68:13Aeden LydonU17M  Riverside
7 78:17Louis BenningfieldU17M  March AC
8 88:17Kyan MayoU17M1 Huntingdonshire
9 98:31Ewan TaylorU13M-3 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 108:33Ryan HoweU15M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
11 118:35Tyler ParkerU17M1 Riverside
12 128:36Isaac PemberyU13M-3 Cambridge & Coleridge
13 138:37Markus DownhillU17M1 Huntingdonshire
14 148:38Thomas RichardsU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
15 158:39Mike SellsU17M  Riverside
16 168:44Conner CassarU17M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
17 178:50Tom WaterworthU13M-3 Huntingdonshire
18 188:53Connor LoughlinU17M  PACTRAC
19 198:54Ethan DoweU15M-1 Riverside
20 208:56Finlay SayerU15M-1 Riverside
211 9:00Chelsie BoleU15W-1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
22 219:01Alasdair LargeU13M-4 Huntingdonshire
23 229:01Edward JenningsU11M-5 Cambridge & Coleridge
24 239:02Oliver TaylorU15M-2 Ely
25 249:05George HarrisonU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
262 9:05Eliza MardonU13W-3Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
27 259:08George JenningsU13M-4 Cambridge & Coleridge
28 269:11Sawyer PrestonU13M-4 Huntingdonshire
29 279:13Charlie WrightU17M  March AC
303 9:20Elizabeth EamesU17W  PACTRAC
31 289:23Oliver AlboneU11M-5 Riverside
32 299:25Archie BullmanU17M  March AC
33 309:27Jude HinchU17M  PACTRAC
34 319:27Nathaniel CliffordU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
35 329:28Henry MooreU15M-1 Thorney
36 339:28Jacob CartyU17M  Eye
37 349:29Harry FriendU17M  Yaxley
38 359:33Elijah Anthony GoodwinU13M-3 Thorney
39 369:34Evander WishartU17M  PACTRAC
40 379:34Samuel MunfordU15M-2 Ramsey
41 389:36Tobias Henry GoodwinU13M-3 Thorney
424 9:38Isla Fulluck-HolmesU13W-3 Huntingdonshire
43 399:41William CrowtherU13M-4 Huntingdonshire
44 409:42Jeremy WhiteU13M-3 Ely
455 9:43Amy SutherlandU17W  BRJ
46 419:43Jonathan TrewinU15M-1 Huntingdonshire
476 9:44Immy PemberyU17W  C&C
48 429:44Keaton NeacyU15M-1 Thorney
49 439:46Ryan IngramU17M  Eye
50 449:47Harry PatemanU11M-6 Riverside
517 9:48Maddy JonesU15W-2 Huntingdonshire
52 459:50Lloyd BarkerU13M-4 Bourne
538 9:52Caitlan BurkeU15W-2 Huntingdonshire
54 469:53Finley PaskU17M  Ramsey
559 9:54Poppy BaddeleyU13W-4 Ely
56 479:54Joe ShackletonU17M  Ely
57 489:55Liam MorrisU11M-5 Huntingdonshire
58 499:56Amit SolankiU17M1 Riverside
59 5010:05Leif MeyerU17M  BRJ
60 5110:08Christopher ScottU17M  BRJ
6110 10:09Rhian BaileyU15W-1 Riverside
62 5210:11Luke NeclanU17M  PANVAC
6311 10:12Grace BrinkleyU17W  Ely
6412 10:13Jasmine WilliamsU17W1 Riverside
6513 10:16Sasha BlandU17W  March AC
66 5310:17William ScarboroU11M-7 Huntingdonshire
67 5410:17Luke MaddyU13M-3 Thorney
6814 10:18Nicola WilliamsonU15W-2 Ramsey
69 5510:18Leo d'AyalaU15M-2 Ely
7015 10:19Matilda HalfordU13W-3 Huntingdonshire
71 5610:20Reuben HinchU17M  PACTRAC
72 5710:22Matthew BakerU17M  March AC
7316 10:23Tilly WilsonU17W  Riverside
74 5810:24Theo WanU17M  PACTRAC
75 5910:25Serge LambertU17M  March AC
7617 10:26Jodie JacksonU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
77 6010:26Marcus Edward Amps-WoodwardU15M-2 Thorney
78 6110:27Harry RichardsU17M  Hunts AC
79 6210:27Owen RylanceU17M  BRJ
8018 10:28Grace RandallU17W  Thorney
81 6310:29Jensen ReeveU17M  Yaxley
82 6410:30George ConnellU11M-6 Huntingdonshire
83 6510:30Eddie BoxallU17M  March AC
8419 10:31Hannah CampbellU17W1 Werrington
8520 10:38Rosie MeadU17W  Ramsey
86 6610:39Alex ShackletonU17M  Ely
8721 10:39Cerys DavisU15W-1 Huntingdonshire
88 6710:44Oliver BrightU13M-5 Riverside
89 6810:45Tom d'AyalaU17M  Ely
90 6910:45Jack BoneU17M  Yaxley
91 7010:48Jack LewisU15M-2 Riverside
92 7110:51Thomas GibbonsU17M  BRJ
9322 10:52Jessica IngramU17W  Eye
94 7210:55Logan GnchuniU17M  Bushfield
95 7310:57Vinnie QuinlanU17M  March AC
9623 10:58Molly WebsterU13W-4 Huntingdonshire
97 7410:59Charlie DoudU17M  Werrington
98 7511:02Jack StimsonU17M  Bushfield
9924 11:02Libby MellorU17W  PACTRAC
10025 11:07Freya HawkswellU17W  Yaxley
10126 11:08Edie WilkinsonU17W  March AC
10227 11:09Charlotte SmithU17W  PANVAC
103 7611:11Connor RylanceU17M  BRJ
104 7711:12James HornsbyU17M  Werrington
10528 11:16Elisa BerishaU17W  Yaxley
10629 11:16Esme LydonU11W-7 Riverside
107 7811:20Callum WattsU17M  BRJ
10830 11:20Shelby NeacyU17W  Thorney
109 7911:22Joe HaggerU11M-5 Riverside
110 8011:23Isaac GoodwinU17M  Thorney
111 8111:24Archie MayU17M  PACTRAC
11231 11:26Libby BycroftU15W-2 Huntingdonshire
113 8211:29Luke WorganU17M  Werrington
11432 11:30Poppy JohnsonU17W  Bourne
11533 11:31Ruby O'DellU11W-6 Huntingdonshire
11634 11:32Lucy ThewU13W-4 Ely
11735 11:35Courtney HardingU17W  Thorney
11836 11:40Ellie FiveashU17W  March AC
11937 11:40Megan DaviesU17W  March AC
120 8311:42Jenson AU17M  Bushfield
121 8411:43Logan LesterU17M  Bushfield
122 8511:45Jack PettmanU17M  Bushfield
12338 11:46Cara StillU11W-5 Huntingdonshire
12439 11:47Sydney UrenU17W  Bushfield
125 8611:47Jacob GoodwinU17M  PANVAC
12640 11:52Maddalena BoneU17W  Ely
12741 11:55Millie DoudU17W  Werrington
12842 11:56Freya BaddeleyU17W  Ely
12943 11:58Cara PienescuU17W  Ramsey
13044 11:59Millie ButcherU17W  Werrington
131 8712:00Daniel BarinkovaU17M  Yaxley
132 8812:00Zac TatumU17M  Ely
133 8912:01Zachary FarrerU13M-4 Huntingdonshire
134 9012:02Lenny WallU17M  BRJ
13545 12:02Lily FiveashU15W-2 March
13646 12:05Bronwyn DaviesU17W  March AC
13747 12:06Zara SharpU13W-4 Huntingdonshire
138 9112:11Kinley PowellU17M  March AC
13948 12:12Tia ElyU11W-5 Bourne
14049 12:23Evie HornsbyU17W  Werrington
141 9212:24Noah WoolU17M  March AC
14250 12:31Alex TullU13W-3 Huntingdonshire
14351 12:32Sky Hartley-BrownU17W  Bourne
14452 12:44Hannah ScottU17W  Ramsey
14553 12:52Lily MargotU17W  Hunts AC
146 9312:54Oliver FoxU17M  Ramsey
14754 12:55Amber SmithU17W  Bushfield
14855 13:06Imogen PaskU17W  Ramsey
14956 13:10Chloe MooreU17W  PACTRAC
150 9413:14Marcus BerryU11M-6 Riverside
15157 13:21Lucy ParkerU11W-5 Riverside
15258 13:35Madison RookyardU17W  Eye
15359 13:36Caitlin RookyardU17W  Eye
15460 13:37Caitlyn BrownU17W  Ramsey
155 9513:43Henry BrownU17M  Ramsey
15661 13:43Maisie WhittleseyU17W  March AC
15762 13:44Molly CookU17W  March AC
158 9613:52James MilneU17M  Werrington
15963 14:10Jessica WaterworthU11W-6 Huntingdonshire
16064 14:18Jocelyn GarlandU17W  Bushfield
16165 14:20Sienna HopewellU17W  Bushfield
16266 14:24Freya HarrisU11W-5 BRJ Huntingdon
163 9715:30George SmithU17M  Ely
16467 15:57Emma CushionU17W  PACTRAC
16568 16:29Lexie KingU17W  Eye
16669 16:43Lucy CushionU17W  PACTRAC
167 9817:00Joshua MooreU17M  PACTRAC
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  28:49Paul VernonSENM  Ramsey
2  29:13Martin AmosV35M  Huntingdonshire
3  29:28Tyrone FarrerV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
4  29:52John BaslingtonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Army
5  29:59Simon MeadSENM  Ramsey
6  30:09Robert BrownleeV40M  Corby/Bushfield
7  30:12Brian CorleysV45M  Bushfield/Peterborough & Nene Valley
8  30:19Darren MatthewsV40M  Huntingdonshire
9  30:23Michael MooreV45M  Helpston/Peterborough & Nene Valley
10  30:26Matthew NicholsonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
11  30:31James OrrellU20M  BRJ Huntingdon
12  30:50Tom DoigSENM  BRJ
13  30:53James ShinerSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside
14  30:54Robin WebbV35M  Ely
15  31:05Scott MeadowsV40M  Bushfield
16  31:08Rodrigo SantosSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside/Portugal
17  31:11John PikeV45M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
18  31:14Rod McKeeV50M  Huntingdonshire
19  31:23Lee TatumV35M  Ely
20  31:33Gary EvansU20M  Bedford & County/Riverside
21  31:35John UffSENM  BRJ
22  31:44Chris ButterworthSENM  Riverside
23  31:50Phil MartinV35M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston
24  31:54Luke BrownSENM  March
25  32:08Neil ShortenV40M Alan TurnbullRiverside
26  32:12Mark WeathersbyV35M  PACTRAC
27  32:25Daniel SnipeV35M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Ramsey/Yaxley
28  32:26Scott BarkerSENM  Riverside
29  32:27Toby HallV40M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
30  32:30Steven ChurchV50M  Huntingdonshire
31  32:32Adam HarrisSENM  Riverside
32  32:37Wayne BradleyV45M  Eye
33  32:55Jeff LucasV40M  Werrington/Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Mast
34  32:58Paul LarkinsV55M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
35  32:59Carl RooneyV40M  Huntingdonshire
36  33:04Scott LloydSENM  PACTRAC
37  33:05Kurt SandersSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside/Bedfordshire Uni/Biggleswade
38  33:06Edmund BishangaV35M  Riverside
39  33:10Nick FileV45M  Yaxley
401 33:11Samantha CullenSENW  Eye
41  33:32Richard AdamsonV40M  Huntingdonshire
42  33:39John MorleyV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
43  33:43David WhitwellSENM  Yaxley
44  33:48Keelan DuffyU17M  BRJ Huntingdon
45  33:49Darren HillierSENM  Yaxley
462 33:52Johanna O'ReganV35W  Riverside
47  33:53Alan TurnbullV50M  Bedford & County/Riverside
48  33:53Neil JarvisV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
49  33:54Louis FairfaxSENM  March
50  33:55Stephen HowardV55M  Ely
51  33:55Kevin BunnSENM  March
52  34:01Niall JacksonU23M  March
53  34:08Mike DanielsV40M  Bushfield
54  34:12Karl BoldersonV45M  Eye
55  34:17Sean BarkerV50M  Huntingdonshire
56  34:25Chirag GodhaniaV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
57  34:31Derek DarnellV60M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea
58  34:35Wayne StainsbySENM  PACTRAC
59  34:36Lewis SaundersSENM  Fenland
603 34:37Jess WilliamsSENW  Riverside
61  34:39Mark PereiraV35M  Bushfield
62  34:40Matthew DowlingU20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
63  34:48James BerrySENM  Riverside
64  34:50Hugh BurtonSENM  Yaxley
65  34:52Richard ArdernV50M  Bushfield
66  34:56Daniel Paul Amps-WoodwardU23M  Thorney
67  34:56George MunfordV45M  Ramsey
68  35:00Mike BranstonSENM  Yaxley
69  35:01Jaap FlikweertV45M  PACTRAC
70  35:04Neil WhitakerV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
714 35:09Shelley DuffySENW  BRJ
72  35:11Daniel StapletonV35M  Bushfield
73  35:12Graham EdwardsSENM  Werrington
74  35:16Callum NicholsonU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
75  35:18Ian MarshallV40M  Huntingdonshire
76  35:19Jake MooreSENM  PANVAC
77  35:23Ryan BullardSENM  Ramsey
785 35:26Zoe ShackletonV40W  Ely
796 35:27Maria BuczakSENW  C&C
80  35:28Malcolm JacklinV55M  Werrington
81  35:29Ian CushionSENM  PACTRAC
82  35:30Marc WallV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
837 35:31Kayleigh DraperSENW  Yaxley
Page: 1 2 3