Gloucestershire League External Results
Old Down
14 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 29:32Charlotte Taylor-GreenSENW James ThieClevedon
22 29:49Victoria HiscockU23W Ian PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni
33130:43Freya SpruitU17W  Team Bath
44 31:03Isobel IvesU23W Mick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni
55 31:07Lizzie WraithSENW  Team Bath
66 31:13Rachel SeeSENW Andrew BeadleCheltenham
77 31:18Gemma CollierSENW Matthew LongGloucester
88 31:23Emily ChandlerU23W  Stroud/Cardiff Met Uni
99131:30Annie TestarU20W Christopher BrownStroud
1010231:40Matilda AshleyU17W Paul de-CampsGloucester
1111331:45Millie PorterU17W  Gloucester
1212431:49Lydia AttwellU17W Christopher BrownStroud
1313131:56Joanne GallagherV40W Steve HollierClevedon
1414232:14Iciar LozaV40W  Cheltenham
1515 32:22Corinne ClarkSENW  Cirencester
1616232:26Ella BurfittU20W Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Bath Uni
1717132:29Jane WassellV50W  Stroud/Cirencester
1818132:34Liza BradshawV35W  CLC Striders/Civil Service
1919 32:52Florrie BettsSENW  University of Bath
2020232:57Petra VymetalovaV35W  Cheltenham
2121 33:20Karlien HeyrmanSENW  CLC Striders
2222 33:24Amber BullinghamSENW  Cheltenham
2323 33:27Charlotte McGloneSENW  Gloucester
2424333:29Chloe WheelerU20W  Forest of Dean AC
2525333:31Helen KnightV40W  CLC Striders
2626433:44Jo WilkieV40W  Cheltenham
2727533:45Francesca RawlingsV40W  Clevedon
2828233:54Fee MaycockV50W  Cheltenham
2929433:56Beth SykesU20W Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch
3030534:08Briony BishopU20W Paul de-CampsGloucester
3131 34:15Lizzi PittSENW  Team Bath
32 134:22Derek JacksonV65M Christina BoxerBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester/Midland Masters
3332 34:25Holly WillisSENW  Cirencester
3433 34:27Emma JolliffeSENW David TaylorBristol & West
3534134:29Fiona BlackmoreV45W  Bitton
3635 34:59Katie DavenportSENW  Severn
3736635:04Merryn HiltonU20W  Stroud
3837235:07Emma MillmanV45W  Angels
3938 35:10Hannah HamiltonSENW  Thornbury
4039335:17Laura CrokerV45W  Clevedon
4140 35:42Lucy MacdonaldSENW  Forest Of Dean AC
4241 35:43Florence ShekletonSENW  Team Bath
4342335:43Melanie WilsonV35W  Thornbury
4443435:45Victoria WilkinsonV45W  Cheltenham/Tri Team Gloucester
4544635:46Nicola WhitemanV40W  Cheltenham
4645335:46Catherine DaleV55W  Team Bath
47 135:49Arthur DaleyV70M  Gloucester/Midland Masters
4846535:52Ella TrebyU17W  Team Bath
49 235:54Michael StrangeV65M  Forest of Dean AC
50 336:01David JamesV65M  CLC Striders
5147636:14Grace TavnerU17W  Stroud
5248136:14Jo ThompsonV60W  Team Bath
5349536:16Nicola FowlesV45W  Cotswold Allrunners
5450436:16Tina WickensV50W  Gloucester/Midland Masters
5551236:30Mary DerrickV60W  South West Vets
5652 36:34Emily CoyneSENW  Gloucester
5753636:36Amelia MullinsV45W  CLC Striders
5854536:50Diana DeeV50W  Highworth
5955136:57Clare HawlingV55W  Cheltenham
6056736:58Amber SpackmanU17W  Gloucester
6157736:59Leanne MeekV40W  Forest of Dean AC
6258837:16Fiona Brady-MillerV45W  CLC Striders
6359937:26Georgina EmileV40W  Angels
6460837:28Ruby JarmanU17W  Worcester
6561637:35Philippa SpruitV50W  Team Bath
6662437:39Jemma LewisV35W  Clevedon
6763537:41Anna AveryV35W  Bitton
68641038:01Angela TwineV40W  Droitwich
69651138:08Joanne PlumbleyV40W  Thornbury
70 438:38Alan RobertsonV65M  Forest of Dean AC/Scottish Vets H
7166738:40Fayme KnightV45W  Bitton
7267738:41Helen BallV50W  Clevedon
7368838:45Sharon FoxV50W  Redditch STARS
7469838:59Nicola KnightV45W  Cheltenham
7570339:04Alice LewisV60W  Dursley
7671 39:11Holly DerrickSENW   
7772 39:13Isabella SealSENW  Hereford Couriers
7873939:15Elaine VincentV50W  Tewkesbury RC
7974939:16Emma PoundU17W  Worcester
8075 39:33Natalie HargraveSENW  Team Bath
8176239:34Clare WattV55W  Thornbury
82771239:44Denise AvelsenV40W  Bitton Road Runners
8378 39:48Kaisha ThatcherSENW  Bitton
8479339:54Ingrid HarrisV55W  Almost Athletes
8580 39:59Nadine BrownSENW  Running Somewhere Else
8681640:01Donna SheenV35W  Forest of Dean AC
8782440:02Nicola WatersV60W  Gloucester
8883140:10Carole CowleyV65W  Tewkesbury RC/Unattached
89 540:27Ian ThompsonV70M  Devizes/South West Vets
9084 40:36Charlotte TuckSENW  Bitton
91851040:52Anaya PowisU17W  Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester
9286240:55Sharon SmithV65W  Running Somewhere Else
93871041:07Joy StanleyV50W  Kingfisher Harriers
94 641:12Rowland CleggV65M  Gloucester
95 741:28Chris FoleyV65M  Thornbury
96881141:29Ruth JonesV50W  Forest of Dean AC
97891241:34Joanna RobertsV50W  Cirencester
9890941:45Joanna PowisV45W  Stroud & District AC
99911341:51Trudy WellsV50W  Gloucester
10092442:04Joan ShawV55W  Cheltenham
10193 42:05Eleanor StoneSENW  Kingfisher Harriers
10294 42:27Eleanor TaylorSENW  Running Somewhere Else
10395742:27Elaine ChapmanV35W  Running Somewhere Else
104961042:30Marie LochrieV45W  Clevedon
10597 42:34Megan PartridgeSENW  Severn
106981142:38Emma RawlingsV45W  Severn
107 842:48John HargreavesV65M  Great Western
108991242:52Emma JefferyV45W Arthur DaleyGloucester
109100542:57Suzanne TharmeV55W  Tewkesbury RC
110101843:12Victoria WildmanV35W  Kingfisher Harriers
1111021343:20Bronwen Tyler-JonesV45W  Hereford/Hereford Couriers RC
1121031443:26Emma AbbeyV45W  CLC Striders
1131041343:35Rebecca FosterV40W  Forest Of Dean AC
114 943:39Mike BennewitzV65M  Thornbury
115105643:40Sally ThompsonV55W  Droitwich
1161061544:03Lisa ChristenV45W  Cotswold Allrunners
117107544:09Helen MannV60W   
118108644:27Judy MillsV60W  Thornbury
119 244:29David SpackmanV70M  Gloucester
120 145:19Stefan ShillingtonV75M   
121109945:50Teresa BennettV35W  Angels
1221101446:17Helen PembertonV50W  Angels
1231111647:07Estelle EllisV45W  Kingfisher Harriers
124112747:39Pamela WheelerV60W  Cirencester
125 348:27Thomas DableV70M  Kenilworth Runners
126113148:48Jill RoweV70W  Kingfisher Harriers
127 249:50Christopher O'CarrollV75M  Gloucester
128114349:54Bea BrandishV70W  Cotswold Allrunners
1291151749:56Sue LearV45W  Cotswold Allrunners
130116849:56Teresa WaltonV60W  Dursley
131117950:10Jenny HoffmannV60W  Running Somewhere Else
1321181550:23Tonia WhitebeamV50W  Tewkesbury RC
1331191650:31Sheena MoseleyV50W  Tewkesbury RC
134120752:05Rachel ReanV55W  Droitwich
1351211052:18Sandra BrownV60W  Severn
1361221152:24Julie BrownV60W  Redditch Stars
1371231254:12Louise AbbottV60W  Cirencester AC
138124254:12Kate PotterV70W  Running Somewhere Else
1391251454:54Rebecca PaytonV40W  Droitwich
1401261854:59Jo FearnsV45W  Dursley
1411271355:38Christina SeeV60W Andrew BeadleCheltenham
142128 56:27Emma TisdellSENW  Kingfisher Harriers
143129356:35Pauline DableV70W  Kenilworth Runners
7KXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 126:24Alex RawlingsU17M-1 Severn
2 227:10Luke PenningtonU17M-1 Cheltenham
3 127:51Liam DaileyU20M1 Stroud
4 327:56Toby ScottU17M-1 Gloucester
5 228:09Ellery ColeU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
6 428:30James VaughanU17M  Worcester AC
7 528:45Jacob AstorU17M  Bourton Roadrunners
8 629:07Sam DaveyU17M-1Oliver DaveyWorcester
9 729:54Patrick MorganU17M-2 Hereford
10 829:56Edward HoldsworthU17M-2 Cheltenham
11 930:03Ben HarleU17M-2 Worcester
12 1030:35Matthew WardU17M-2 Gloucester
13 1131:01Will CalvertU15M-3 Stroud