Steel City Cup Challenge External Results
Sheffield
7 Sep 19
100 200 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP5K
SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.68 0.9Emmanuel Lawal U17M  Hallamshire11.4111.41
211.80 0.9Nathaniel Dyas U17M  Hallamshire11.5911.59
311.93 0.9Bibek Chanda U17M  Hallamshire11.2811.28
412.27 0.9Rashaud Rose U17M  Hallamshire Harriers  
512.43 0.9Brandon Hall U17M Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne11.811.8
100 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.80 1.4Stephen Foster U20M  Hallamshire12.3612.36
212.82 1.4Luca Davis U17M  Hallamshire12.3612.36
312.91 1.4Callum CollinsPBU17M Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne12.9112.91
100 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 1.1Emmanuel OdionyePBU17M  Hallamshire12.2812.28
212.59 1.1Alexander NewellPBU17M  Rotherham12.5912.59
312.75 1.1Kirby Kabbie U17M  Hallamshire12.712.7
413.04 1.1Gary Neill U23M  Sheffield Uni12.8312.83
100 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63 0.7Ben Fogden U15M2 Chesterfield11.911.9
212.93 0.7Jason Green U15M2 Retford12.512.5
313.10 0.7Joe Pearson U15M2 Hallamshire12.4912.49
413.26 0.7Oliver Wood U15M2 Hallamshire12.7312.73
513.36 0.7Oliver Pickles U15M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC12.9212.92
613.47 0.7Ben Morton U15M1Jamie RussellHallamshire13.1313.13
100 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14 0.7Luke Chipchase U15M1 Sheffield & Dearne12.9712.97
214.29 0.7Dylan Jenkinson U15M2 Hallamshire13.5213.52
314.30 0.7Reuben Sas U15M1 Chesterfield13.6713.67
416.25 0.7Nyle Lambert U15M  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
100 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.75 -0.9Ted Wade U13M2 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire13.0413.04
213.91 -0.9Henry ParkerPBU13M2 Rotherham13.9113.91
314.73 -0.9Tyler Wingfield U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne14.2014.20
414.88 -0.9Harry Stevens U13M2 Hallamshire14.3014.30
516.77 -0.9Matthew Drew U13M2 Chesterfield16.3016.09
100 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.87 -0.3Finlay Gray U13M1 Hallamshire14.6714.67
214.87 -0.3James Agar U13M2 Retford14.414.4
315.46 -0.3Nathanael Gaskin U13M1 Chesterfield14.7414.74
415.49 -0.3Levi Fagbohun U13M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire14.4014.40
515.56 -0.3Daniel Kennedy U13M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire14.6614.66
615.87 -0.3Thomas Gleave U13M2Stephen RichardsonRetford14.9914.8
100 U13M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.95 1.3Callum Stowell U13M2 Chesterfield14.9114.91
215.43 1.3Sam Walsh U13M  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
316.02 1.3Evan Jenkinson U13M2 Hallamshire15.4615.46
416.04 1.3Josh Dexter U13M2 Hallamshire15.6015.60
516.32 1.3Jake Preece U13M  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
617.35 1.3Petar Taylor U13M1 Retford16.6516.65
100 U11M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.19 -0.1Ezra AdetunjiPBU11M11 Chesterfield15.1915.19
215.31 -0.1Alex Cash U11M  Hallamshire Harriers  
315.33 -0.1Harrison French-HarlingPBU11M11 Sheffield & Dearne15.3315.33
415.36 -0.1Tyler BoothPBU11M11 Chesterfield15.3615.36
515.97 -0.1Joe CoxPBU11M11 Barnsley AC15.9715.97
616.47 -0.1Daniel PatykPBU11M10 Hallamshire16.4716.47
100 U11M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.69 0.0William AgarPBU11M11 Retford15.6915.69
216.34 0.0Dylan Hartley U11M  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
316.45 0.0Henry Layhe U11M  Retford AC  
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85w2.1Sarah Zintchem U20W Veronica BodenRotherham12.412.4
212.92w2.1Eniola Ajagbe U17W Veronica BodenHallamshire12.712.7
313.15w2.1Bronwyn Mooney U17W John SmithSheffield & Dearne12.7812.78
413.71w2.1Rachel Nimoh U17W Jamie RussellHallamshire13.3913.39
514.10w2.1Malaika Taylor U17W  Sheffield & Dearne13.3213.32
100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.36w2.1Jasmine Harris-Hart U20W Stephen RichardsonRetford13.8113.81
214.64w2.1Katherine Neo U23W Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni14.3314.33
314.86w2.1Erica DavisonPBU17W Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne14.8614.86
414.90w2.1Madison Crowther U17W  Chesterfield14.614.6
515.31w2.1Charlotte ReadSBU17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne15.3113.7
615.33w2.1Megan Haffner U20W  Rotherham14.514.1
100 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.92 1.2Maria EvansSBSENW  Chesterfield17.9217.75
221.25 1.2Elizabeth EvansPBV60W  Chesterfield21.2521.25
100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75 0.8Nandy Kihuyu U15W2Veronica BodenHallamshire12.4112.41
212.81 0.8Ava Jones U15W2Veronica BodenDoncaster12.3312.33
313.48 0.8Angelique Abberley U15W1 Rotherham13.0213.02
413.59 0.8Sophie Marshall U15W2Stephen RichardsonRetford13.0313.03
514.50 0.8Tilly Boyd U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster13.313.3
100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.71 -2.0Miya Gladwin U15W1Leigh PaddonHallamshire14.0714.07
215.07 -2.0Ella-Mae Middlebrook U15W1 Hallamshire14.6214.62
100 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20 1.8Emmi Darlow U13W2 Hallamshire13.613.6
214.50 1.8Ava Scattergood U13W2 Barnsley AC14.1414.14
314.53 1.8Geneve Di PasqualePBU13W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne14.5314.53
414.79 1.8Melissa Humphreys U13W2 Chesterfield14.1414.14
515.04 1.8Molly Gray U13W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne14.0614.06
615.23 1.8Emily Crowe U13W2 Barnsley AC14.4414.44
100 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.52w2.8Olivia Jane Ward U13W1 Barnsley AC14.8914.89
215.81w2.8Lydia Griffin U13W1 Chesterfield15.0615.06
315.94w2.8Gracie Pell U13W1 Chesterfield14.9914.99
100 U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.39 0.0Ruby WillersPBU13W1 Rotherham15.3915.39
215.81 0.0Evelyn Sas U13W2 Chesterfield15.5115.51
315.87 0.0Alice Bower U13W2 Doncaster15.7515.75
100 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.54 1.6Ameera-Leigh Kelly U11W11 Hallamshire15.2515.25
215.68 1.6Ellie OscroftPBU11W11 Chesterfield15.6815.68
316.11 1.6Amelie Farnes U11W  Hallamshire15.915.9
416.65 1.6Kitty LaurencePBU11W11 Worksop16.6516.65
516.77 1.6Sophie StablesPBU11W10 Rotherham16.7716.77
617.58 1.6Orion YoungPBU11W11Martin YoungHallamshire17.5817.58
100 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.05 -0.5Amy SmithPBU11W9Daemon Julian James MetcalfePendle18.0518.05
218.47 -0.5Verity JonesPBU11W10 Chesterfield18.4718.47
318.55 -0.5Emily Marathalingam U11W  Chesterfield & District AC  
100 U11W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.94 -1.1Tesha Jackson U11W  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
216.62 -1.1Aimee SmithPBU11W11 Doncaster16.6216.62
316.92 -1.1Olivia Abbott U11W  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
417.41 -1.1Sophie WatkinsonPBU11W10 Hallamshire17.4117.41
517.54 -1.1Anni Price U11W  Chesterfield & District AC  
617.79 -1.1Jemiah Le Vallois U11W  Hallamshire Harriers  
100 U11W 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.69 0.0Asha Seymour U11W  Doncaster AC  
217.37 0.0Annie Jones U11W  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
317.59 0.0Leah HaileyPBU11W11 Chesterfield17.5917.59
418.25 0.0Millie Brenard U11W  Hallamshire Harriers  
100 U11W 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.34 1.3Isobel Bower U11W  Doncaster AC  
216.39 1.3Emme DevinePBU11W11 Chesterfield16.3916.39
317.83 1.3Anna Bott U11W  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
418.13 1.3Millie Jones U11W  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
518.38 1.3Eva HughesPBU11W11 Chesterfield18.3818.38
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.60w2.4David Chapman U17M John SmithSheffield & Dearne22.422.4
223.70w2.4Nathaniel Dyas U17M  Hallamshire22.9922.99
323.78w2.4Emmanuel Lawal U17M  Hallamshire22.922.9
425.14w2.4Louis GardnerSBSENM Janice KaufmanGateshead25.1423.22
525.21w2.4Brandon Hall U17M Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne24.0723.95
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
225.42w2.5Stephen Foster U20M  Hallamshire24.9124.91
325.65w2.5Callum CollinsPBU17M Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne25.6525.65
425.70w2.5Luca Davis U17M  Hallamshire24.9724.97
126.32w2.5Rashaud Rose U17M  Hallamshire Harriers  
526.32w2.5Joseph Harris-Hart U20M  Retford25.0425.04
200 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.82 -0.4Emmanuel OdionyePBU17M  Hallamshire24.8224.82
225.59 -0.4Kirby KabbiePBU17M  Hallamshire25.5925.59
325.67 -0.4Gary NeillPBU23M  Sheffield Uni25.6725.67
426.89 -0.4Grant DaviesPBSENM  Grantham RC26.8926.89
528.35 -0.4Steven GascoynePBV40M  Chesterfield/North Derbyshire28.3528.35
629.90 -0.4Scott JonesPBV40M  Grantham RC29.9029.90
200 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.64 -2.3Ben Fogden U15M2 Chesterfield24.824.8
226.06 -2.3Dan Richardson U15M1 Sheffield & Dearne25.525.5
326.11 -2.3Oscar Barnes U15M2Veronica BodenHallamshire25.3925.39
426.28 -2.3Jason Green U15M2 Retford25.025.0
526.33 -2.3Joe Pearson U15M2 Hallamshire25.1425.14
626.82 -2.3Jack Mayfield U15M2 Rotherham25.625.6
726.93 -2.3Luke Naylor U15M1Mike CookeDoncaster25.4325.43
200 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.56 -1.3Oliver Wood U15M2 Hallamshire25.825.8
226.92 -1.3Oliver Pickles U15M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC26.2426.24
327.17 -1.3Ben Morton U15M1Jamie RussellHallamshire26.726.7
427.19 -1.3Luke Chipchase U15M1 Sheffield & Dearne26.626.6
529.51 -1.3Dylan Jenkinson U15M2 Hallamshire28.1128.11
200 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.25 0.3Henry ParkerPBU13M2 Rotherham28.2528.25
229.22 0.3Alfie Nicholls U13M2Richard HarrisRotherham28.8828.88
330.11 0.3George Wallace U13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne29.2629.26
430.17 0.3Levi Fagbohun U13M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire29.729.7
530.53 0.3Finlay GrayPBU13M1 Hallamshire30.5330.53
634.69 0.3Matthew Drew U13M2 Chesterfield34.4433.93
200 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.63 -0.7James Agar U13M2 Retford30.130.1
231.69 -0.7Callum Stowell U13M2 Chesterfield30.230.2
332.26 -0.7Sam Walsh U13M  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
432.61 -0.7George Ellis U13M2 Rotherham32.4332.43
533.09 -0.7Josh Dexter U13M2 Hallamshire32.2432.24
634.50 -0.7Jake Preece U13M  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
200 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.87w2.4Ezra AdetunjiPBU11M11 Chesterfield31.8731.87
232.71w2.4William AgarPBU11M11 Retford32.7132.71
332.88w2.4Joe CoxPBU11M11 Barnsley AC32.8832.88
435.20w2.4Gino FrancoPBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash35.2035.20
536.23w2.4Alex FlemingPBU11M11 Chesterfield36.2336.23
642.29w2.4Theo Swann U11M  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.51 1.8Sarah Zintchem U20W Veronica BodenRotherham25.6425.64
228.00 1.8Millie French-Harling U17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne26.526.5
329.36 1.8Erica Davison U17W Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne28.9428.94
430.12 1.8Zoe Heather Ashurst U17W  Rotherham29.629.6
530.27 1.8Megan HaffnerSBU20W  Rotherham30.2729.40
631.89 1.8Katherine Neo U23W Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni29.5129.51
745.19 1.8Elizabeth EvansPBV60W  Chesterfield45.1945.19
200 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.34 -0.4Ava Jones U15W2Veronica BodenDoncaster24.824.8
226.24 -0.4Nandy Kihuyu U15W2Veronica BodenHallamshire25.4525.45
327.61 -0.4Sophie Marshall U15W2Stephen RichardsonRetford26.526.5
427.79 -0.4Lilly May Hughes U15W1Jamie RussellHallamshire27.3227.32
528.77 -0.4Hannah Moody U15W2 Chesterfield27.0727.07
200 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.01 -0.4Emma ShipleyPBU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire28.0128.01
228.24 -0.4Isabel CauserPBU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire28.2428.24
328.97 -0.4Natalie Walsh U15W1 Goole Youth27.9527.95
429.29 -0.4Yasmin Webster U15W  Hallamshire Harriers  
530.64 -0.4Mia Franco U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash30.5729.5
200 U15W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
728.60 -1.2Scarlet GleddenPBU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire28.6028.60
1230.70 -1.2Alicia ProctorSBU15W2 Chesterfield30.7030.47
1331.00 -1.2Ella-Mae Middlebrook U15W1 Hallamshire30.2530.25
200 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.79 -1.1Casey Musgrave U13W2 Hallamshire28.2028.20
229.03 -1.1Geneve Di PasqualePBU13W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne29.0329.03
330.17 -1.1Charlotte Staniland U13W2 Chesterfield28.7728.77
430.26 -1.1Molly Gray U13W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne29.7429.74
531.38 -1.1Eleanor Hartley U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne29.229.2
632.11 -1.1Evelyn Sas U13W2 Chesterfield31.7631.76
200 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.85 -1.6Ava Scattergood U13W2 Barnsley AC30.030.0
231.36 -1.6Emily Crowe U13W2 Barnsley AC30.430.4
331.81 -1.6Ruby Willers U13W1 Rotherham30.0430.04
432.35 -1.6Lydia Griffin U13W1 Chesterfield31.0931.09
533.28 -1.6Olivia Jane Ward U13W1 Barnsley AC32.0932.09
200 U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.24 -3.0Hollie WortonPBU13W2 Hallamshire31.2431.24
234.69 -3.0Faye Hailey U13W1 Chesterfield33.6433.64
335.15 -3.0Alice Bower U13W2 Doncaster33.3533.35
200 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.05 1.3Layla RodenPBU11W11Richard HarrisRotherham31.0531.05
232.49 1.3Ameera-Leigh Kelly U11W11 Hallamshire30.9230.92
433.55 1.3Ellie Oscroft U11W11 Chesterfield32.8632.86
835.19 1.3Amelie Farnes U11W  Hallamshire33.0033.00
935.69 1.3Kitty LaurencePBU11W11 Worksop35.6935.69
200 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.51 0.9Tesha Jackson U11W  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
233.78 0.9Anni Price U11W  Chesterfield & District AC  
334.76 0.9Francesca BrownPBU11W10 Hallamshire34.7634.76
434.83 0.9Emme DevinePBU11W11 Chesterfield34.8334.83
537.31 0.9Aimee SmithPBU11W11 Doncaster37.3137.31
640.21 0.9Anna Bott U11W  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
200 U11W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.03 -1.0Olivia Abbott U11W  Rotherham Harriers & AC  
236.04 -1.0Isobel Bower U11W  Doncaster AC  
336.39 -1.0Sara NaylorPBU11W11 Rotherham36.3936.39
437.06 -1.0Florence Ludlam U11W  Hallamshire Harriers  
539.82 -1.0Esme MilbournePBU11W10 Rotherham39.8239.82
642.10 -1.0Millie Brenard U11W  Hallamshire Harriers  
 
400 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.40  Jason GreenPBU15M  Retford57.4057.40
258.17  Jack MayfieldPBU15M  Rotherham58.1758.17
359.32  Simon Oak V45M Nigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters58.258.2
460.15  Thomas MarriottPBU15M  Chesterfield60.1560.15
561.27  Josh CopemanPBU15M John BlackshawDoncaster61.2761.27
664.82  Scott Jones V40M  Grantham RC64.164.1
765.13  Darren BristowPBV50M  Hallamshire65.1365.13
400 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.90  Connor McQuade U23M Daniel DukeChesterfield49.949.9
152.62  Bradley Ellison U20M  Rotherham50.950.6
253.81  Mark Ward V50M  Rotherham52.550.13
354.01  Louis GardnerSBSENM Janice KaufmanGateshead54.0150.19
154.14  Alexander Newell U17M  Rotherham53.853.8
260.52  Oscar BarnesPBU15M Veronica BodenHallamshire60.5260.52
400 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.49  Bronwyn MooneyPBU17W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne60.4960.49
161.63  Millie French-Harling U17W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne59.859.8
363.99  Claudia Turnell U17W1 Hallamshire63.161.58
472.98  Abigail SorrellPBU17W1Paul WilsonHarrogate72.9872.98
400 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.47  Emma ShipleyPBU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire60.4760.47
260.64  Leah GregoryPBU15W2 Hallamshire60.6460.64
363.77  Ruby Styler U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire63.0863.08
465.77  Natalie WalshPBU15W1 Goole Youth65.7765.77
565.92  Scarlet GleddenSBU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire65.9265.54
666.68  Callie Coates U15W2Les GrantDoncaster66.3065.81
770.99  Alicia ProctorSBU15W2 Chesterfield70.9967.85
 
800 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.19  Luke Parker U15M Richard HarrisRotherham2:15.842:15.84
22:24.54  Leni Scott U15M Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:12.692:12.69
32:28.54  Thomas Marriott U15M  Chesterfield2:16.02:16.0
42:29.53  Thomas Bowman U15M  Rotherham2:26.022:26.02
52:36.71  Ella Roberts U17W  Hallamshire2:32.072:32.07
63:42.24  Elizabeth Evans V60W  Chesterfield3:39.93:36.70
800 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.98  Liam McGivernPBSENM Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Notts2:02.982:02.98
22:03.29  Christopher Gillott U23M  Barnsley AC2:02.192:01.1
32:06.75  Alex DurantPBU17M  Hallamshire2:06.752:06.75
42:11.19  Simon OakPBV45M Nigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters2:11.192:11.19
52:11.85  Richard Harris V45M  Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows2:11.192:11.19
62:13.32  Grant Davies SENM  Grantham RC2:10.712:10.71
72:13.47  Peter Badger V40M  Doncaster2:09.792:08.2
800 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.70  Jed Turner V55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:16.332:15.69
22:27.07  Joseph Harris-HartPBU20M  Retford2:27.072:27.07
32:28.58  Gary Bird SENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield2:27.42:27.4
42:48.93  Paul DurantPBV45M  Handsworth2:48.932:48.93
800 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.27  Owen Haffner U13M2 Rotherham2:28.02:28.0
22:28.54  Jake ParkerPBU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham2:28.542:28.54
32:33.71  George Wallace U13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:29.702:29.70
42:43.88  Ruben Stovell U13M1 Hallamshire2:28.082:28.08
52:43.94  Alfie NichollsSBU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham2:43.942:32.5
62:50.50  George Mervill U13M1 Rotherham2:41.252:41.25
800 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.01  Joshua Wade U13M1 Rotherham2:44.292:44.29
22:51.65  Levi FagbohunPBU13M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire2:51.652:51.65
Page: 1 2 3