Steel City Cup Challenge External Results
Sheffield
7 Sep 19
100 200 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP5K
SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
SP3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
28.84  Niamh WoodhousePBU15W2Paul WilsonHalifax8.848.84
38.60  Sophie Marshall U15W2Stephen RichardsonRetford9.759.75
47.01  Trinity Dooley-Williams U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster7.237.23
56.13  Katarina Taylor U15W1 Retford6.966.96
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.85  Connie Boyd U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster9.079.07
28.02  Isla Kerr U13W2Stuart KerrRotherham8.128.12
37.81  Lottie Hall U13W2 Chesterfield8.158.15
47.60  Isabelle Fellows U13W2Jaime WalkerChesterfield7.987.98
55.82  Casey Musgrave U13W2 Hallamshire6.506.50
65.14  Gabriella BrownPBU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire5.145.14
74.46  Ellie Barnes U13W2Les GrantDoncaster4.654.65
84.13  Amy Dalowsky U13W1 Doncaster4.414.41
 
SP2K U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.80  Daniel PatykPBU11M10 Hallamshire6.806.80
26.37  Mackenzie CrowtherPBU11M11 Chesterfield6.376.37
36.25  Lucas BellPBU11M  Rotherham6.256.25
45.84  Harrison French-HarlingPBU11M11 Sheffield & Dearne5.845.84
15.58  Francesca BrownPBU11W10 Hallamshire5.585.58
25.24  Olwen Isherwood U11W  Hallamshire Harriers  
34.85  Emme DevinePBU11W11 Chesterfield4.854.85
44.43  Amy SmithPBU11W9Daemon Julian James MetcalfePendle4.434.43
53.09  Isobel Bower U11W  Doncaster AC  
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.79  Steve Atkin V55M  Northern Masters/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire28.1428.14
219.56  Christopher DuncanPBV50M  Worksop/Northern Masters19.5619.56
315.26  Bob SimsSBV60M  Chesterfield/Northern Masters/Midland Masters Thro15.2617.83
415.22  Mark FowlerPBV50M  Hallamshire15.2215.22
512.95  Chris PellPBV40M  Chesterfield12.9512.95
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.35  Josh TurkingtonPBU15M2 Chesterfield22.3522.35
221.38  Matthew ForrestPBU15M1 Worksop22.7922.79
317.40  Reuben SasPBU15M1 Chesterfield17.4017.40
414.01  Jacob Peers-Wain U15M1 Chesterfield14.5814.58
 
DT1K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.57  Emma Dakin U23W Zane DuqueminRotherham/Hull Uni/Retford41.2041.24
234.31  Aaliyah Cawley U17W James TaylorDoncaster40.4140.41
329.42  Holly FowlerPBU17W Stephen HumberstoneHallamshire29.4229.42
428.58  Olivia Ainley U17W Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne30.8530.85
527.44  Georgina Page U23W Barry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Hull Uni/Worksop29.0031.10
625.69  Tegan Wilson U20W Paul WilsonCity of York29.0829.08
723.78  Lucy Forrest U17W Barry HawksworthRotherham/Worksop25.8728.75
818.16  Rhianna Keighley U17W  Chesterfield18.7119.12
915.12  Angela FellowsPBV45W  Chesterfield15.1215.12
1014.66  Joanne HallPBV40W  Chesterfield14.6614.66
1114.23  Julia Johnson V45W  Hallamshire16.6516.65
DT1K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.28  Ella Kynoch U15W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne32.1932.19
228.45  Emma Wright U15W1 Leeds City30.9430.94
326.89  Niamh Woodhouse U15W2Paul WilsonHalifax32.6932.69
416.39  Neve Martin U15W1Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire18.4418.44
515.79  Alice Hadaway U15W2Paul WilsonCity of York20.0520.05
613.93  Ella Laban U15W2 Chesterfield15.9715.97
713.65  Katarina Taylor U15W1 Retford15.1915.19
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.47  Isabelle Fellows U13W2Jaime WalkerChesterfield25.7625.76
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.98  Steve Atkin V55M  Northern Masters/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire24.4024.40
219.71  Jonathan Baker V40M  Chesterfield19.9819.98
414.52  Christopher DuncanPBV50M  Worksop/Northern Masters14.5214.52
36.73  Bob SimsSBV60M  Chesterfield/Northern Masters/Midland Masters Thro6.7316.49
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.21  Jacob Peers-Wain U15M1 Chesterfield16.1816.18
HT4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.09  Georgina Page U23W Barry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Hull Uni/Worksop43.2043.20
228.69  Emma DakinSBU23W Zane DuqueminRotherham/Hull Uni/Retford28.6933.71
328.52  Jennifer Ibbitson V60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters33.7044.93
418.92  Angela Fellows V45W  Chesterfield20.5220.52
513.28  Joanne Hall V40W  Chesterfield17.3217.32
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.62  Lucy Forrest U17W2Barry HawksworthRotherham/Worksop55.8855.88
235.45  Caitlin Rimmer U17W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne36.8936.89
332.78  Jennifer HallPBU15W-1 Rotherham32.7832.78
432.15  Madison RowePBU17W1 Rotherham32.1532.15
529.30  Ruby HighamPBU15W-1 Chesterfield29.3029.30
629.17  Ella LabanPBU15W-1 Chesterfield29.1729.17
728.12  Olivia Ainley U17W2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne31.1631.16
827.95  Niamh Woodhouse U15W-1Paul WilsonHalifax29.0529.05
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.81  Jacob Fletcher SENM  Trafford42.6047.32
226.48  Chris PellPBV40M  Chesterfield26.4826.48
324.77  Darren BristowPBV50M  Hallamshire24.7724.77
421.97  Mark FowlerPBV50M  Hallamshire21.9721.97
521.74  Christopher DuncanPBV50M  Worksop/Northern Masters21.7421.74
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.00  Luke Robinson U17M2Paul WilsonCity of York62.9562.95
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.89  Harry AtkinsonPBU15M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne28.8928.89
228.55  Josh TurkingtonPBU15M2 Chesterfield30.8730.87
321.93  Matthew Forrest U15M1 Worksop25.2725.27
421.81  Reuben Sas U15M1 Chesterfield23.9423.94
JT600 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.76  Emma DakinSBU23W Zane DuqueminRotherham/Hull Uni/Retford26.7630.22
220.90  Julia Johnson V45W  Hallamshire22.3922.70
314.34  Georgina Page U23W Barry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Hull Uni/Worksop15.7416.72
411.60  Angela FellowsPBV45W  Chesterfield11.6011.60
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.39  Lucy Forrest U17W2Barry HawksworthRotherham/Worksop32.8332.96
227.17  Abigail Sorrell U17W1Paul WilsonHarrogate31.3731.37
323.36  Caitlin Rimmer U17W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne26.0527.34
418.15  Madison RoweSBU17W1 Rotherham18.1519.20
JT500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.10  Olivia PaddonPBU15W2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne28.1028.10
228.02  Alice HadawayPBU15W2Paul WilsonCity of York28.0228.02
322.03  Emma WrightPBU15W1 Leeds City25.1525.15
421.46  Eva Kirkwood U15W1 Chesterfield26.1926.19
519.36  Katarina Taylor U15W1 Retford19.4319.43
618.25  Niamh Woodhouse U15W2Paul WilsonHalifax21.4221.42
715.96  Neve Martin U15W1Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire19.3719.37
814.99  Marci Walsh U15W1 Rotherham16.7816.78
912.63  Mia Franco U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash15.1815.18
 
JT400 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.27  Isabelle FellowsPBU13W2Jaime WalkerChesterfield36.2736.27
234.83  Ted Wade U13M2 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire35.9235.92
330.97  Adam SorrellPBU13M1Jon IrelandHarrogate30.9730.97
424.86  Lewis Rutter U13M2 City of York28.6528.65
522.81  Petar TaylorPBU13M1 Retford22.8122.81
621.69  Lottie Hall U13W2 Chesterfield29.2429.24
719.21  Callum Stowell U13M2 Chesterfield19.9519.95
819.17  Evan Richardson U13M1 Charnwood20.1820.18
917.55  Owen Haffner U13M2 Rotherham19.2119.21
1016.79  Isla Kerr U13W2Stuart KerrRotherham21.8921.89
1115.64  Mischa Walsh U13W2 Rotherham18.6218.62
1213.87  Annabelle SibleyPBU13W1 Hallamshire13.8713.87
1313.79  Gabriella Brown U13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire16.3716.37
1413.50  Erin Barwell U13W2Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington14.5114.51
1511.80  Maxim Johnson U13M1Julia JohnsonHallamshire12.6812.68
Page: 1 2 3