Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
19 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:12Innes WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
210:14Dylan DauntU13M2 Edinburgh AC
310:21Matthew HoldenU13M1 Harmeny
410:23Patrick BarnesU13M2 Edinburgh AC
510:24Aaron MiddletonU13M2 Central
610:26Struan GathererU13M3 Perth Strathtay
710:26Archie SuttieU13M3 Fife
810:29Rowan TaylorU13M  Lasswade AAC
910:32Andrew McWilliamU13M3 Lasswade
1010:32Innes McDonaldU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1110:33Joshua KennedyU13M3 Central
1210:41Irvine WelshU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
1310:47Lachlan KunathU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1410:53Aaron SmythU13M3 Lothian
1510:57Dan McGuireU13M1 Harmeny
1611:00Oscar ChirnsideU13M3 Aberdeen
1711:00Jamie FerriesU13M2 Metro Aberdeen
1811:02Iain JordanU13M3 Perth Strathtay
1911:10Andrew GrantU13M1 Strathearn
2011:13Greg RitchieU13M2 Falkirk
2111:15Jonathan CollingsU13M2 Lothian
2211:16Ben TurtleU13M3 Edinburgh AC
2311:16Ross ChristieU13M  Team Borders
2411:20Ethan StarkU13M2 Perth Strathtay
2511:21Nathan StewartU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
2611:22Mattie FlemingU13M  Team Borders
2711:25John MarshalU13M  Haddington Running Club
2811:32Finlay MckayU13M2John McGregorAberdeen
2911:33Stuart DuncanU13M3 Perth Strathtay
3011:33Alexander ArrisU13M2 Aberdeen
3111:34Finn LawsonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
3211:36Logan Le PelleyU13M3 Edinburgh AC
3311:37Gregoier BoyadjianU13M  Edinburgh AC
3411:38Finlay RaeU13M1 Aberdeen
3511:40Andrew SandersonU13M1 Fife
3611:41David CuthbertU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
3711:42Kieran MatthewsU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
3811:47Struan WilsonU13M1 Pitreavie
3911:51Shaun PymanU13M  Team Borders
4011:55Lewis HardinghamU13M2 Harmeny
4111:58Hamish LamontU13M1 Falkirk
4211:59Sam RedwoodU13M2David A HartFalkirk
4312:00Murdo HastieU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
4412:03Tristan SpurwayU13M2 Strathearn
4512:04Fergus YoungU13M1 Central
4612:05Liam FlahertyU13M1 Falkirk
4712:06Jim HenryU13M2 Musselburgh
4812:12Mark HarleyU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
4912:14Marti Penacchio TorresU13M  Fife AC
5012:15Logan RandU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
5112:17Ben CuthillU15M4 Aberdeen
5212:22Tom SmithU13M  Pitreavie AAC
5312:22Zachary JacksonU13M1 Falkirk
5412:26James GilchristU13M  Corstorphine AAC
5512:26Henry CrossleyU13M3 Wee County/Central
5612:27James GordonU13M2 Pitreavie
5712:30Archie RodgerU13M  Pitreavie AAC
5812:31Morgan FaircloughU13M  Team Borders
5912:33Kieran HardieU13M1 Harmeny
6012:35Ross McKenzieU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
6112:37Callum FitzgeraldU13M  Team Borders
6212:40Sandy HenryU13M1 Musselburgh
6312:45Charles MCKayU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
6412:49Patrick WhyteU13M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
6512:49Flynn CarmichaelU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
6612:54Jackson ShawU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
6712:58Finn CharityU13M  Pitreavie AAC
6813:04Gideon LidstoneU13M2 Perth Strathtay
6913:06Murray GillespieU13M3 Edinburgh AC
7013:08Cian MurrayU13M  Lasswade AAC
7113:10Sam JaffrayU13M  Fife AC
7213:12Isaac StevensonU13M2 Dunbar RC/Haddington RC
7313:24AN OtherU13M  Moorfoot Runners
7413:39Andrei MorrisonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
7514:02Henry ColquhounU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
7614:03Chisom UgwokeU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
7714:05Jay McNamaraU13M  Haddington Running Club
7814:07Zac ColburnU13M  Pitreavie AAC
2.4KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:14Dashka MacDonaldU13W3 Edinburgh AC
211:17Mia SokolukU13W3 Livingston
311:21Charlotte HorneU13W2 Falkirk
411:22Katie SandilandsU13W2 Fife
511:25Erin LeeU13W2 Perth Strathtay
611:26Charlotte MacPhieU13W2 Harmeny
711:27Lois CantU13W2 Falkirk
811:31Lucy ToddU13W1 Aberdeen
911:36Natsai NyabadzaU13W2 Harmeny
1011:42Carys GibbU13W2 Central
1111:44Beth CollinsU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
1211:48Abbie FosterU13W2 Lasswade
1311:48Leya GibbU13W1 Central
1411:49Esther TaylorU13W2 Harmeny
1511:49Abbie LittleU13W  Team Borders
1611:49Rachel StevensU13W  Haddington Running Club
1712:05Hannah KnipeU13W  Lasswade
1812:06Gracie LintonU13W  Team Borders
1912:07Katie HedgesU13W1 Falkirk
2012:11Isabella PasswayU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2112:11Ava MooneyU13W  Team Borders
2212:12Abby FarquharU13W2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
2312:12Elena LeeU13W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders
2412:13Laurie HunterU13W1 Pitreavie
2512:14Eloise ScottU13W1 Lasswade
2612:17Iris NicollU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2712:20Niamh McKinlayU13W2 Central
2812:21Eilidh MearnU13W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
2912:24Willow ScottU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3012:33Eve DonaldsonU13W1 Falkirk
3112:37Carys ForgieU13W2 Falkirk
3212:37Ellie CandlishU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
3312:40Chloe DaviesU13W1 Falkirk
3412:44Ruth De VilliersU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
3512:49Ariane BaillieU13W2 Pitreavie
3612:50Niamh CummingU13W  Fife AC
3712:52Abigail RobertsonU13W2 Perth Strathtay
3812:53Rosie ForemanU13W  Team Borders
3912:58Cristina ElliotU13W2 Team East Lothian
4012:59Pheobe NewloveU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4113:04Ashley WilsonU13W2 Falkirk
4213:08Leah BrownU13W2 Central
4313:09Ella JonesU13W2 Harmeny
4413:17Bethan KitchinU13W  Lasswade AAC
4513:22Isabella OggU13W2 Falkirk
4613:25Sarah McallisterU13W2 Aberdeen
4713:27Jessica TaylorU13W3 Edinburgh AC
4813:42Ruby CandlishU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4913:43Tianah ScottU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
5013:45Isla FairbairnU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
5113:48Eilidh ChisholmU13W2 Edinburgh AC
5213:51Louise Boyd-ThorpeU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5313:53Robyn McKerracherU13W  Wee County Harriers
5414:06Coco JonesU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
5514:07Rachel JohnstonU13W1 Pitreavie
5614:19Amy WhyteU13W2 Strathearn
5714:23Emily FawkesU13W2 Falkirk
5814:25Isla HenryU13W  Central AC
5914:27Amy JenkinsonU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
6014:30Evie ScottU13W  Wee County Harriers
6115:46Evie RobertsonU13W1 Falkirk
6215:52Tilly MclardyU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
6315:54Grace DinnesU13W  Aberdeen AAC
6416:09Hannah GrayU13W1 Pitreavie
6516:44Emma ByrneU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
6619:01Sarah KaneU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field