Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
26 Oct 19

To see full results click here
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:08Sol SweeneyU23M Andy YoungPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni
2 12:12Cameron MilneSENM  Central/St. Andrews Uni
3112:21Cameron WrightU20M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
4 12:22Kevin WoodSENM  Fife/St. Andrews Uni/United States
5 12:25Michael ChristoforouSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC
6 12:27Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
7212:33James GillonU20M Patrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni
8312:37Callum TharmeU20M Mark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni
9412:38Kristof HornyikU20M  Dundee Hawkhill
10512:40Tom BerryU20M  Garscube Harriers
11612:46Christian GrahamU20M Kirk SmithLasswade
12 12:51Stuart GibsonV35M  Cambuslang/Whitemoss
13 12:52John FergussonSENM  East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni
14712:53Cameron WatsonU20M Mark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni
15 12:55Matthew SutherlandSENM Derek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni
16 13:00Dale ColleySENM  Central/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
17813:02Jamie BurnsU20M John MacKayGlasgow City/Shettleston
18 13:03Ben WardSENM  Metro Aberdeen
19913:04Adam BrownU20M  Aberdeen
20 13:07Robbie FergusonU23M  Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
21 13:10Miguel DelgadoSENM  Bellahouston Harriers/Spain
22 13:14Aaron OdentzU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
23 13:18Ewan DavidsonSENM Carol SimPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Ho
241013:18Adam HayU20M Mark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni
25 13:21Finlay MurraySENM Mark PollardEast Sutherland/Inverness
261113:22Ryan DonnellyU20M Michael JohnstonCambuslang
27 13:23John MacleodU23M John O'HaraCorstorphine
281213:24Calum PhillipU20M Derek EastonStirling Uni
29 13:25Mark MacDermotSENM  Edinburgh AC
301313:29Michael MillerU20M Alan SprangClydesdale/West of Scotland Uni
31113:30Paul SorrieV40M  Shettleston
32213:30Stuart McGeachyV40M  Cambuslang
331413:32Struan PatonU20M Michael JohnstonCambuslang
341513:34Lewis TharmeU20M  Gala
351613:34Calum YoungU20M  Giffnock North
36 13:35Jamie MclarenSENM  Strathclyde Uni
37 13:35Paul MorrisonU23M  Cambuslang
38313:36Malcolm LangV40M  Corstorphine
39 13:38Joseph BartonSENM  Aberdeen AAC
40 13:38Calum OatesSENM John MontgomeryShettleston
41 13:40Michael McConnellSENM  PH Racing
42 13:40Rory AndersonSENM  Teviotdale Harriers
43 13:44Stewart MillarSENM  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
44 13:53Fraser DrummondSENM  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
45 13:53Chris EarlSENM  Dundee RR
46413:56Alastair BrockieV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
47113:57John CoyleV45M  Garscube/Scottish Vets H
48 13:59Matthias FlamencoU23M Andrew FergusonAberdeen
491714:02Adam ScottU20M Steven DoigFife/Dundee Uni
50214:04Steven CampbellV45M  Greenock Glenpark
511814:07Fraser KellyU20M  Team East Lothian/Abertay Uni
52 14:08Christopher BoyleU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni
53 14:09John BroganV35M  Falkirk
541914:09Andrew RobertsonU20M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
55114:10David KnightV50M  Perth RR
56 14:12David RossV35M  East Kilbride
57 14:13Bryan MulgrewSENM  Bellahouston RR
58 14:17Christopher MacdonaldSENM  Motherwell
59314:17Graham McCabeV45M  Kirkintilloch
60 14:18Thomas SmithSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
61 14:19Daniel MacqueenV35M  Penicuik
62414:19David TamburiniV45M Mark PollardInverclyde/Scottish Vets H
63514:20David WrightV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
64 14:22Kevin RiddellV35M  Perth RR
652014:25Nathan ToshU20M Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
66514:27Allan CameronV45M  Motherwell
67614:28Andrew DavisV40M  PH Racing
68 14:33Robert KeenanV35M  Cumbernauld
69 14:34Bryan KinghornSENM  Metro Aberdeen
70 14:34Jon CarpenterV35M  Corstorphine/New Zealand
71 14:37Runner 128ASENM  Ochil Hill Runners
72214:38Stuart CampbellV50M  Corstorphine
73 14:42Kevin HamiltonSENM  Edinburgh AC
74714:42Philip MccaigV40M  Kirkintilloch
75614:43Graeme PatersonV45M  Giffnock North
76 14:44David LindsaySENM  Central/Stirling Uni
77714:44Euan McinnesV45M  Lothian
782114:45Jan BarracloughU20M  Aberdeen AAC
79814:47David HoggV45M  Cumbernauld
80314:47Raymond JaffrayV50M  Teviotdale
81 14:48Fred AllinghamSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
82114:48Chris UpsonV55M  Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
83914:48Robert LindsayV45M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H
842214:50Kieren MooneyU20M  Giffnock North
85414:51Ross McEachernV50M  Cumbernauld
862314:51Kristofer HernandezU20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
87214:54Mike McQuaidV55M  Falkirk
881014:55Stephen ColeV45M  Dumbarton
891114:57John O'DonnellV45M  Giffnock North AC
90315:00David EckersleyV55M Derek EastonCentral
91815:00Iain CravenV40M Amanda WoodrowEdinburgh AC
921215:03Phil MowbrayV45M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
93115:04Rob McLennanV60M  Garscube
94 15:05David Iain HoustonSENM John MontgomeryShettleston
95415:08Denis WilliamsV55M  Shettleston
96 15:10Michael RossV35M  Falkirk
97 15:15Matthew McKennaSENM Kevin ReynoldsCambuslang/Stirling Uni
98915:23James HallV40M Ron MorrisonFife
992415:25Dylan CrawfordU20M  Inverclyde
100515:28Daniel RiveraV50M  Edinburgh AC
101 15:29Oliver ReillySENM  Greenock Glenpark
1021315:31Mark SaezSENM  Calderglen
103 15:31Craig ODonnellSENM  Dunbar RC
1041415:32Ronnie GlenV45M  Perth RR
1051015:36Kenny FinlaysonV40M  Cambuslang
1061515:36Stuart McleanV45M  Ayr Seaforth
1071115:39Mark ConnellyV40M  Airdrie Harriers
108615:39Andrew McGloneV50M  Lasswade
1091215:39Alan DigweedV40M  Bellahouston RR
110 15:42Martin StrachanSENM  West End RR
111 15:45J DowSENM  Strathclyde Uni
1121315:45David WorrallV40M  Portobello Running Club
1131615:49Simon KirkV35M  Ayr Seaforth
1141715:50Mark WelsfordV45M  Kirkintilloch
115715:51Tony McParlandV50M  Canterbury/Bellahouston RR
1161415:54Iain CampbellV40M  Motherwell
1171515:57Colin PartridgeV40M  Lothian
118216:01Jeff FarquharV60M  Pitreavie
1191816:03Jens SubkeV35M  Central
1202516:03Zac FinchU20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
121816:06Mark UpwardV50M  Portobello Running Club
122 16:10Stephen CraigSENM  Garscube Harriers
123916:12Neil ChristieV50M  Gala Harriers
1241016:14Kenneth CrawfordV50M  Bellahouston RR
1251116:14Iain DunsmoreV50M  Central
1261916:14John StevensonV45M  Greenock Glenpark
1271616:19Ewan WallaceV45M  Giffnock North
128516:21Stewart LaingV55M  Lothian Running Club
1292016:24Vincent GlennonV45M  East Kilbride
130116:25Gordon McCaffreyV60M  Westerlands
1311216:25Daniel O'ConnellV50M  Cambuslang
1322116:27Karl ZeinerV45M  Harmeny AC
1331316:27Peter JardineV50M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1342216:31Kevin QueenanV45M  Bellahouston RR
135 16:34David RobertsSENM  Greenock Glenpark
136616:36Nigel ReynoldsV55M  Dundee Hawkhill
1371416:42Graeme JackV50M  West End RR
138 16:43Joseph ChambersSENM  Springburn Harriers
1392316:44Robert GrayV45M  Inverclyde
140716:45Keith FarquharV55M  Metro Aberdeen
141 16:52Gary GoldieSENM  Garscube
142 16:55Graham McInnesSENM  PH Racing Club
143 17:01Paul WilsonV35M  Springburn
144817:02John HyndV55M  Carnegie
145 17:02Graeme HaddowV55M  East Kilbride
146917:12Douglas HillV55M  Falkirk
1471017:19Andrew FergusonV55M  Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
148317:21Clem ClementV60M  Royal Mail Run GMC
1491517:31Max CarcasV50M  Edinburgh AC
1501617:36Alan ColtmanV50M  Teviotdale Harriers
1511717:39Andrew CorriganV50M  Lothian Running Club
1521717:49Scott MackintoshV40M  Bellahouston RR
1532417:52Mark MilliganV45M  Law
1541817:57Jim HolmesV50M  Calderglen
155418:04James McAneneyV60M  Garscube Harriers
156 18:28Runner 161ASENM  VP-Glasgow AC
157 18:32Conor DohertySENM  Bellahouston Harriers
1581118:38Grant SellarV45M  Ferranti
1592519:02Gordon GallacherV45M  Bellahouston Harriers
1601219:10Steven BlairV55M David HendersonCorstorphine
1612619:13Allen CampbellV45M  West End RR
162519:18Allan GallV60M  Central
163 19:31Francis CullenSENM  Airdrie Harriers
1641319:33Euan MacdermidV55M  Dundee Hawkhill
165219:34Eric StevensonV65M  Edinburgh AC
166 19:41Scott DicksonSENM Bob McCrumMotherwell
1671819:51Simon JohnstonV40M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
1681920:02Russell CouperV50M  Calderglen
169120:04Pete CartwrightV75M  Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
170 20:35Paul TolandSENM  West End RR
171621:26Peter A DowV55M  Garscube
1722022:15Douglas DicksonV50M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H
173722:27Alan BothwellV60M  Perth RR
4KXCL SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:49Jonathan GlenU23M Mark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow City/New Mexico Uni
2 12:23Michael FergusonSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
3112:31Hamish ArmittU20M  Giffnock North
4 12:33Weynay GhebreselassieSENM  Shettleston Harriers
5 12:39Craig JardineU23M Michael JohnstonCambuslang
6 12:47Conan McCaugheySENM Mark KirkNorth Belfast/Central
7 12:48Cameron SmithSENM  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
8212:53Ben MacMillanU20M Derek EastonCentral
9 12:56Iain WhitakerV35M  Edinburgh AC
10 12:56James DunnSENM  Corstorphine/Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg
11312:58Andrew MacAngusU20M Andy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
12 12:59Jamie MacKinnonU23M  Cambuslang
13 13:02Scott FraserSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
14 13:17Daniel BradfordSENM John MontgomeryShettleston
15 13:18Steven MurrayU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
16413:26Stephen AddisonU20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
17 13:27James WilsonSENM  Moray
18513:30Alastair ThomasU20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
19 13:32Ryan LaffertySENM Gary BarkerFife
20 13:34Gregor YatesV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
21613:34Kane ElliottU20M William SharpFalkirk
22 13:36Fraser LoganSENM  Belgrave/Central
23 13:37Richard CarrV35M  Cambuslang
24113:37Moray AndersonV40M  Corstorphine
25 13:40Fearghas ThomsonSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
26113:40Stephen WylieV45M  Cambuslang/Girvan
27213:47Kenneth NeillV40M  Ayr Seaforth
28 13:48Jon HammermanV35M Mark PollardInverclyde
29 13:49Martin LynasU23M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
30 13:50Conor O'RiordanSENM  Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
31 13:51Euan RoseU23M  Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
32313:52Stuart JohnstonV40M Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
33413:57Andrew HarkinsV40M Mark PollardInverclyde
34 13:58James HarrisonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
35 13:59Kenny GardenSENM  Metro Aberdeen
36 14:05Martin GoreV35M  Lasswade
37 14:05Malcolm FraserSENM  Edinburgh AC
38 14:06Huw JonesV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
39214:06Gordon BarrieV45M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H
40 14:12James MacleodV35M  Garscube
41 14:13Andrew KirkSENM  Kirkintilloch
42 14:18Calum CrawfordV35M  Metro Aberdeen
43514:21Peter MackieV40M Malcolm PattersonShettleston
44 14:23Andrew AndersonSENM  Cambuslang Harriers
45314:24Paul MonaghanV45M  Greenock Glenpark
46 14:26Matthew MilneSENM  Metro Aberdeen RC
47614:27Iain CarrollV40M  Giffnock North
48 14:27David LimmerSENM  Hinckley/Portobello
49 14:28Craig RossV35M  Bellahouston RR
50 14:32Nicholas HughesSENM  Motherwell
51714:33Matthew GillonU20M Patrick KellyLaw
52 14:37Daniel MonaghanSENM  PH Racing
53814:38Jack GillespieU20M  Aberdeen
54 14:39Niall WalkerSENM  East Kilbride
55 14:40Jordan OrrU23M  Giffnock North
56914:43Harry HallU20M  Aberdeen
57114:44Alastair WalkerV60M  Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H
58414:46Mark GallacherV45M  Motherwell
59 14:47Greg WalkerV35M  Teviotdale
60 14:48Stuart TiteV35M  PH Racing
611014:50Joe DonnellyU20M  Team East Lothian
62514:50Stephen McCrorieV45M  Ayr Seaforth
63114:51Stuart RobertsonV50M  Perth RR
64714:53Martin FitchieV40M  Cumbernauld
65 14:55Scott PartykaSENM  Strathclyde Uni
66 15:01Andrew IrvineU23M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
67 15:01Jason KaneSENM Mark PollardInverclyde
68615:03David ShawV45M  Giffnock North AC
69 15:03Robin KyleSENM  Edinburgh AC
701115:03Eoghan O'DonnellU20M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
71815:04Billy ColvinV40M  Penicuik
72915:06Graeme LaingV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
73 15:06Paul GordonSENM  Bellahouston RR
74715:07James BeattieV45M  Lothian
75815:07Iain MacleodV45M  Corstorphine
76 15:08Euan James CraigSENM  Kirkintilloch
77915:08Mark CrawfordV45M  Richmond & Zetland/Perth RR
Page: 1 2 3 4