Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
23 Nov 19
8.1KXC 5.4KXC 4.1KXC 2.7KXC 1.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8.1KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:22Ben GrreenwoodSENM  Perth Strathtay Harriers
2 27:29Ewan BrownSENM  Knavesmire/Corstorphine
3 27:30Lewis RodgersSENM  Fife
4 27:54Elisha de MelloSENM Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni
5 28:05James HoadSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
6 28:10Alastair HaySENM  Central
7 28:19Matthew SutherlandSENM Derek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni
8 28:23Scott StirlingSENM John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni
9 28:27Douglas SelmanSENM  Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni
10 28:33Alex MuirSENM  Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
11 28:42Ross HoustonV35M  Central
12128:50Scott BremberV45M  Central
13 28:59Iain WhitakerV35M  Edinburgh AC
14129:08Sunny McGrathU20M  Aberdeen
15 29:11James WaldieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
16 29:12Myles EdwardsSENM  Thames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen
17 29:21Hamish BattleSENM  Metro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
18 29:29Robert RussellV35M  Central/Thames Valley
19 29:32Ben WardSENM  Metro Aberdeen
20 29:37Luca FanottoliSENM  Central/Stirling Uni/Italy
21 29:40Tom CunninghamSENM Mark PollardCorstorphine
22 29:42Aaron OdentzU23M  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
23229:42Robert SparksU20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
24329:42Telfer GrayU20M  Central
25 29:50Steven MurrayU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
26 29:56Gregor MalcolmU23M  Fife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
27 29:56Callum ReidSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
28 29:58James HarrisonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
29 30:00Peter MoffettSENM  Falkirk
30 30:12Steve FeltblowerSENM  Ochil Hill Runners
31 30:16Iain MacdonaldSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
32 30:16Florent TornaySENM  Edinburgh AC
33 30:20Lewis TharmeU20M  Gala
34430:25Craig MorrisU20M Ron MorrisonFife
35230:26Jim ToleV40M  Metro Aberdeen
36 30:30Rory AndersonSENM  Teviotdale Harriers
37530:34Adam BrownU20M  Aberdeen
38 30:36Myles BaxSENM John MontgomeryEdinburgh AC
39 30:37Julian BarrableSENM  Corstorphine
40330:40Ruairidh CampbellV45M  Metro Aberdeen/Arbroath Footers
41430:41Malcolm LangV40M  Corstorphine
42530:44Stuart JohnstonV40M Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
43 30:45Kenny GardenV35M  Metro Aberdeen
44 30:50Thomas RossU20M David ArnottCorstorphine
45 30:50Rory ScottSENM  Fife
46630:59Robert SellarV40M  PH Racing
47631:00Aidan SheaU20M  Central
48731:05Gavin McWhinnieU20M Steven DoigFife
49831:06Alexander BellU20M  Manx/Edinburgh Uni
50 31:09Fearghas ThomsonSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
51 31:11Lewis McCombSENM  Stirling University AC
52 31:11Jacob DobsonSENM  Kinross Road Runners
53 31:13Adam GraySENM  Penicuik/Lasswade
54 31:15Matt BirdSENM  Portobello Running Club
55 31:18Andrew FergusonSENM  Aberdeen AAC
56 31:20Matthias FlamencoU23M Andrew FergusonAberdeen
57 31:27Michael McConnelSENM  PH Racing Club
58931:31Iain McWhinnieU20M Steven DoigFife
59 31:33Peter GardnerSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
60731:35Paul KieranV40M  PH Racing
61831:45Andrew DavisV40M  PH Racing
621031:52Calum PhillipU20M Derek EastonStirling Uni
63931:54Stuart RobertsonV50M  Perth RR
641031:56Will HensmanV40M  Central
651131:58Robert WatsonV50M  Musselburgh
661132:00Nathan ToshU20M Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
671232:02Alastair BrockieV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
68 32:02Joshua DackSENM  Billingham/Lothian
69 32:04Jackson WoodruffSENM  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
70 32:04Josh WoodSENM  Stirling Uni
711332:09Mark JohnstonV45M  Carnethy
72 32:15Malcolm FraserSENM  Edinburgh AC
73 32:17Chris PoxtonV35M  Corstorphine
741232:18Campbell HayU20M  Perth Road Runners
751432:18David KnightV50M  Perth RR
76 32:23Sam Fernando T20/F20U23M Ron MorrisonFife
771532:23Dino RoussiasV45M  Metro Aberdeen
78 32:26Gregor KnightU20M  Perth Strathtay
79 32:26Colin SomervilleV35M  PH Racing
80 32:27Martin GoreV35M  Lasswade
81 32:30Tom MartinSENM  Metro Aberdeen
821332:30Lewis PentecostU20M John PentecostFalkirk
83 32:32Greg WalkerV35M  Teviotdale
84 32:32James JoySENM Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
851632:36Steve BuchanV35M  Metro Aberdeen
86 32:38Ian LoganSENM  Linlithgow AC
871732:40Duncan RyanV50M  Perth RR
881832:42Stuart CampbellV50M  Corstorphine
89 32:43Dave BegbieV35M  Carnethy
90 32:58Craig FreshwaterV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
91 33:00Daniel Marshal-CressSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
92 33:01Daniel MonaghanSENM  PH Racing
931933:07Jim BeattieV40M  Lothian Running Club
94 33:09Matthew ScholesSENM  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
952033:12Keith OvenstoneSENM  Corstorphine
96 33:12Sam ScobieU20M  Wee County
972133:12Donald McCraeV40M  Portobello Running Club
981433:16Callum McCormackU20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
992233:18Euan McinnesV45M  Lothian
1002333:21Steven KingV45M  Carnegie
101 33:24Nick WolverstonSENM  Edinburgh AC
1022433:26James AshworthV40M  Ochil Hill Runners
1032533:26Martin FergusonV55M  Edinburgh AC
104 33:29Michael RossV35M  Falkirk
105 33:35Robin KyleSENM  Edinburgh AC
106 33:40Andrew IrvineU23M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
1072633:40Gary MckennaV40M  Falkirk
1081533:42Stuart StevensonU20M  Lothian Running Club
109 33:45Robin DownieSENM  Stirling University AC
1102733:47Eddie TorrieV50M  Perth RR
1112833:51Mark CrawfordV45M  Richmond & Zetland/Perth RR
1122933:55Scott StrachanV45M  Kinross
113 33:59Martin S HillSENM  Kinross
1143034:03Colin PartridgeV40M  Lothian
115 34:08Stuart MounceSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1163134:08Stuart TiteV40M  PH Racing
1173234:12Mike McQuaidV55M  Falkirk
1183334:16Donald ShawV45M  Central
1193434:19Steve MatthewsV45M  Dundee Hawkhill
120 34:24Ken SpeirsV45M  Corstorphine
121 34:27Alan BloomerSENM  Stirling Triathlon Club
1223534:27Robert HenryV40M  Musselburgh
1233634:30Alan HumeV40M Derek EastonCentral/Norfolk Gazelles
124 34:33Calum McleodSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
125 34:36Neil MclureV50M  Carnethy
126 34:41Craig O'DonnellV35M  Carnethy/Dunbar RC
127 34:44Paul WaringSENM  PH Racing Club
1283735:02Brian LeesV55M  Lothian
1293835:04Paul SliferV45M  Musselburgh
1301635:07Ben MacDermidU20M  Dundee Hawkhill
1313935:07Ciaron CollinsV45M  Dundee Hawkhill
132 35:10Andrew CarrickU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1334035:10Peter FaulksV40M  Falkirk
134 35:10Tom LeemanSENM  Edinburgh AC
1354135:15Jens SubkeV35M  Central
1364235:17Andrew RonaldV50M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
137 35:19Jose LeonSENM  Edinburgh AC
1384335:22Andrew McGloneV50M  Lasswade
1394435:26Gordon SimpsonV50M  Dundee Hawkhill
1404535:26David ArnottV50M  Corstorphine
141 35:32Alan RiskSENM  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
1424635:36Daniel RiveraV50M  Edinburgh AC
1434735:40Tony MartinV65M  Falkland Trail Runners
1444835:46Dave ClarkV40M  Falkland Trail Runners
1454935:54Kenny CairnsV40M  Perth Road Runners
1465036:03David CrossV55M  Edinburgh AC
147 36:05Jonathan CampbellV35M  Pitreavie
1485136:10Karl ZeinerV40M  Harmeny AAC
149 36:12Martin MagannoSENM  Linlithgow AC
1505236:20Barry DavieV40M  Carnegie
1515336:24Gavin PhillipsV40M  Edinburgh AC
1525436:26Iain DunsmoreV50M  Central
1535536:27Kenton JonesSENM  Lothian
154 36:28Billy StewartSENM  PH Racing
1555636:30David WorrallV40M  Portobello Running Club
1565736:35Mark McLeodV40M  PH Racing Club
1575836:39Gary PirieV40M  Falkland Trail Runners
158 36:40Stuart DouglasV35M  Falkirk
159 36:45Ronald MasonSENM  Musselburgh
1605936:47Neil ChristieV40M  Gala Harriers
1616036:49David CruikshankV40M  Corstorphine AAC
1626136:51Norry PasswayV55M  Dundee Hawkhill
163 36:51Joe MeltonSENM  Harmeny AAC
1646236:51William JarvieV60M  Portobello
1651736:51Cameron TweedieU20M  Livingston
1666336:55Neil ThomasV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1676436:57Lewis OrrV45M  Edinburgh AC
168 37:01Talat AidiSENM  Central AC
1696537:03Alan InglisV50M  Teviotdale
1706637:06Scott LoveV40M Ben HukinsPH Racing
1711837:06Harry HallU20M  Aberdeen
1726737:10Charles Graham-MarrV40M  Central AC
1736837:14Ian MaxwellV55M  Gala
1746937:15Simon GrieshaberV50M  Perth RR
1757037:19Peter SimpsonV60M  Carnegie
1767137:20Roddy MacraeV40M  Linlithgow AC
1777237:32Mark WesternV50M  Falkland Trail Runners
178 37:38Ben NoadSENM  Central AC
1797337:41Rory FairbairnV40M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1807437:47Gavin OrrV50M  Kinross
1817537:51David AlexanderV50M  Harmeny
1827637:53Tony LunnV40M  Gala Harriers
1837737:55Stephen BrownV50M  Lasswade
1847837:55Dave ClementsV45M  Edinburgh AC
1857937:55Kevin BuchanV40M  Metro Aberdeen
1868038:06Andy RedmanV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1878138:09Dougie GowanV55M  Edinburgh AC/Unattached
188 38:12Graham McInnesSENM  PH Racing Club
1898238:19John HyndV60M  Carnegie
1908338:21Douglas HillV55M  Falkirk
191 38:24Matt WanlessSENM  Dunbar Running Club
192 38:26David HendersonV35M  Pitreavie
193 38:26Paul DudchenkoV45M  Linlithgow
1948438:26Graham WildeV40M  Carnegie
1958538:28Alan MurrayV45M  Carnegie
1968638:36Euan HogarthV45M  Falkirk
197 38:40An OtherSENM  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
1988738:43Richard StewartV55M  Portobello
1998838:46Gordon PrydeV60M  Lomond
2008938:51Malcolm FinlaysonV50M  Falkirk
2019038:54Robert ChristieV45M  Falkirk
2029139:00Charles StableV40M  Musselburgh & District AC
2039239:04Dave ScottV40M  Lasswade
2049339:17Dougie HunterV40M  Lothian Running Club
2059439:20Neil BarnesV40M  Linlithgow AC
2069539:21Brian MillerV45M  Carnegie
2079639:31George LiptonV40M  Portobello Running Club
2089739:39Tony NicollV40M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
2099839:45Scott HyslopV55M  Linlithgow
2109939:54Ian SimpsonV40M  Falkland Trail Runners
21110040:00Alastair MurrayV40M  Lothian Running Club
21210140:08Brian SmithV60M  Fife
21310240:12Neil RobertonV40M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
21410340:20Derek ArthurV40M  Dundee Road Runners AC
21510440:41Phil ForteV60M  Dundee Hawkhill
216 40:54Ben GibsonSENM  Dundee Road Runners AC
21710541:03Campbell BlairV45M  Pitreavie
21810641:16Richard ShawV40M  Falkland Trail Runners
21910741:19David SteeleV55M  Edinburgh AC
22010841:19Patrick FennV40M  Edinburgh AC
22110941:26Derrick BrydonV40M  Lasswade AAC
22211041:49Jim AlexanderV55M  Lothian
22311141:50Liam McCabeV55M  Central
22411241:52Andrew AndersonV55M  Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian
22511341:56Mark KeastV40M  Musselburgh & District AC
22611441:59David LawV55M  Corstorphine/Harmeny
22711542:09Mike DalesV55M  Perth RR
22811642:12Steven BlairV55M David HendersonCorstorphine
229 42:46Alan InnesSENM  Portobello Running Club
23011742:56Euan MacdermidV55M  Dundee Hawkhill
23111843:03Kevin GodfreyV40M  Lothian Running Club
23211943:03David StokoeV45M  Perth RR
23312043:03Grant SellarV45M  Ferranti
23412143:13Alastair MccallumV55M  Falkirk
23512243:23Andrew StavertV55M  Portobello
23612343:32Andrew SimV45M  Carnegie
23712443:35Allan GallV60M  Central
23812543:43Paul LockieV50M  Teviotdale
23912643:53Ewart ScottV40M  Lothian Running Club
24012744:11Niall PatersonV40M  Carnegie Harriers
24112844:15Pete EquiV40M  Wee County Harriers
24212944:16Eric StevensonV65M  Edinburgh AC
24313044:32Mark CollingsV40M  Lothian Running Club
24413144:39Ken LethamV40M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
24513244:49Graham McleanV55M  Corstorphine
24613345:11Alan SmithV50M  Metro Aberdeen
24713445:25Richard ScobieV40M  Wee County Harriers
248 45:42Craig ShieldSENM  Pitreavie AAC
24913545:50Pete SelmanV40M  Corstorphine AAC
25013646:40Alan BothwellV60M  Perth RR
Page: 1 2 3 4