Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
23 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:14Fergus RossU13M12Andrew RossHarmeny
25:16Ray TaylorU11M11David A HartFalkirk
35:32Daniel McIntyreU13M12 Harmeny
45:33Patrick PimU11M  Edinburgh AC
55:34Reuben McAllisterU13M12 Aberdeen
65:36Alexander ClaytonU13M12 Edinburgh AC
75:38Cahal McatarsneyU13M12 Falkirk
85:38John BarrU11M  Fife AC
95:41Frazer LeesU11M11 Pitreavie
105:41Josh DauntU11M11 Edinburgh AC
115:44Howie AllisonU11M11 Musselburgh
125:44Lukas SonnenvilleU11M  Edinburgh AC
135:48Scott CrambU13M12 Strathearn
145:48Alex HenthornU11M10 Aberdeen
155:48Reuben LeesU11M10 Edinburgh AC
165:48Archie SmartU11M10 Edinburgh AC
175:48Archie DalglieshU13M  Gala
185:48Aleck SpurwayU11M11 Strathearn
195:51Oscar SimmonsU13M12 Dunfermline Track & Field
205:53Sam RentonU11M11 Haddington RC
215:53Lewis GibsonU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
225:53Ross LangU13M12 Harmeny
235:55Adam BradleyU11M10 Falkirk
245:57Finley MacgregorU13M12 Central
256:00Alexander BiltonU11M  Edinburgh AC
266:00Ross AllanU11M11 Pitreavie
276:00Danny FletcherU13M12 Lothian
286:06Zac TurtleU11M  Edinburgh AC
296:09Joel GilanU11M  Central AC
306:09Jake DrummondU13M  Central
316:09Charles DessonU13M  Corstorphine
326:09Joe SmithU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
336:13Jack RodgerU11M11 Pitreavie
346:13Gregor McGlipU11M  Pitreavie AAC
356:13Stuart ThomsonU11M  Perth Strathtay
366:13Freddie MelvilleU11M  Fife AC
376:18Archie CruikshankU11M  Corstorphine AAC
386:18Josh BuchanU11M  Harmeny AAC
396:22Callum McBeanU13M12 Strathearn
406:24Harry CookU11M  Aberdeen AAC
416:24James RossU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
426:29Matthew DenhamU13M  Harmeny
436:31Connor GreehornU11M  Livingston AC
446:33Rocco CrambU11M10 Strathearn
456:33Murray RoyU11M  Pitreavie
466:33Lachlan BaillieU13M  Haddington RC
476:37Euan O’HerlihyU11M  Harmeny AAC
486:38Tymek ChmielowskiU11M11 Corstorphine
496:41Ethan SmythU13M12 Livingston
506:41Gregor FraserU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field
516:41Donald RossU11M11 Musselburgh
526:41Angus ThomsonU11M10 Strathearn
536:41Oscar GearyU11M  Fife AC
546:41Angus MarshallU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field
556:41Daniel AntrobusU11M10 Gala
566:47Theo MilneU11M  Fife AC
576:47Ruairidh WoodU13M12 Lasswade
586:52Jacob MarshallU11M10 Harmeny
596:55Calum RobertsonU13M  Haddington RC
606:57Callum WoodU11M10 Pitreavie
617:01Teo McInallyU11M11 Corstorphine
627:03Rowan HainesU11M10 Strathearn
637:06Nathan LawrenceU13M  Lasswade
647:06Struan StewartU13M  Arbroath & District
657:09Angus JohnstonU11M10 Pitreavie
667:11Anton MorrisonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
677:12Daniel ForbesU11M10 Pitreavie
687:12Liam MacdonaldU11M11 Falkirk
697:17Sam ParkerU13W  Pitreavie
707:23Noah McIntoshU11M  Corstorphine AAC
717:27Hayden AndrewsU11M  Corstorphine AAC
728:07Gabriel StewartU11M  Central AC
738:18Stewart MacleanU11M  Corstorphine AAC
748:51Ben WilsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:43Cerys WrightU11W10 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
25:46Joanna HirstU13W12 Edinburgh AC
35:53Lauren RussU13W  Edinburgh AC
45:53Kirsty RankineU11W  Team Borders
55:53Emily ChristieU11W10Robert ChristieFalkirk
65:58Freya BrownU11W11 Team East Lothian
75:58Leah BuchanU11W11 Harmeny
86:00Josie AndersonU11W11 Falkirk
96:00Nancy CorrieU11W11Graeme StewartHarmeny
106:00Hannah LawU11W  George Heriots School
116:00Annabel Van Der MerveU11W  Edinburgh AC
126:12Elizabeth CookU11W  Aberdeen AAC
136:19Isla GourleyU11W10 Pitreavie
146:24Abbie hendersonU11W  Wee County Harriers
156:25Rachel BarnettU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
166:25Carys MeltonU11W  Harmeny
176:27Megan LangU11W11 Corstorphine
186:29Eve FairbairnU13W  Dundee Hawkhill
196:32Dara ClarkU11W11 Central
206:36Grace StephensonU11W11 Aberdeen
216:36Fia WatkinU13W12 Central
226:36Lilly JacksonU11W  Team Borders
236:41Isla OvenstoneU13W  Corstorphine
246:41Juliette KiddU11W  Dundee Hawkhill
256:41Gaby O'DonnelU11W  Lothian Running Club
266:41Hanna BrindleyU11W11 Falkirk
276:44Jenna YoungU13W12 Pitreavie
286:44Iris RyanU13W12 Perth Strathtay
296:46Catriona ScottU11W  Edinburgh AC
306:51Mia ParkinU11W  George Heriots School
316:51Zoe NobleU11W  George Heriots School
326:51Morven KenneyU11W  Haddington Running Club
336:57Ciara MiddletonU13W  Central
346:59Kacie BrownU11W  Team Borders
357:01Bonnie SeathU11W  Pitreavie
367:04Isla MullanU11W  Wee County Harriers
377:04Olivia MacdonaldU11W  Corstorphine AAC
387:04Rachel JenningsU13W12 Pitreavie
397:04Olivia KellyU11W11 Edinburgh AC
407:04Robyn LuptonU11W10 Haddington RC
417:07Esme DeaconU11W11 Pitreavie
427:09Eloise RogersU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill
437:09Isobel ConnacherU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
447:09Mairi GathererU11W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
457:14Olivia MuirU11W11Craig StewartHarmeny
467:14Alex Waterstones-LawU11W  Harmeny AAC
477:17Amber CunninghamU11W10 Team East Lothian
487:19Lyla InglisU13W12 Haddington RC
497:19Anya AllisonU11W11 Musselburgh
507:19Jessica MarshalU11W  Linlithgow AC
517:21Sophie FarquharU11W10 Aberdeen
527:25Jaidyn BrownU11W  Team Borders
537:25Anwen McInnesU13W  Haddington RC
547:27Sophie KnightU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
557:27Nneoma UgwokeU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
567:33Isabel RobinsonU11W  George Heriots School
577:37Katie CorranU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
587:43Olivia DinnesU11W  Aberdeen
597:47Faye AllanU11W10 Pitreavie
607:50Emma ByrneU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
618:00Esme AckroydU11W11 Harmeny
628:40Jadia Opoku-OkenengU11W  Corstorphine AAC