Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
23 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:59Innes WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
210:11Matthew HoldenU13M1Andrew RossHarmeny
310:13Andrew McWilliamU13M2 Lasswade
410:14Zico FieldU13M  Team Borders
510:15Dan McGuireU13M1 Harmeny
610:19Joshua KennedyU13M2 Central
710:20Dylan DauntU13M1 Edinburgh AC
810:22Rowan TaylorU13M2 Lasswade
910:22Aaron MiddletonU13M2 Central
1010:26Jamie FerriesU13M2 Metro Aberdeen
1110:30Irvine WelshU13M2 Teviotdale
1210:34Struan GathererU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1310:34Rhys CrawfordU13M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1410:37Fergus PimU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1510:43Luc McLeodU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
1610:43Gregoire BoyadjianU15M3 Edinburgh AC
1710:45Finlay MckayU13M2John McGregorAberdeen
1810:46Ethan StarkU13M1 Perth Strathtay
1910:53Jamie OldhamU13M2 Central
2010:55Andrew GrantU13M1 Strathearn
2110:57John MarshallU13M2 Haddington RC
2211:02Charlie PughU13M1 Haddington RC
2311:04Mattie FlemingU13M  Team Borders
2411:04Marti Penacchio TorresU13M  Fife AC
2511:06Charlie CoppU13M1 Musselburgh
2611:10David CuthbertU13M2Steven ChalmersDunfermline Track & Field
2711:11Ross ChristieU13M  Team Borders
2811:13Dair AlexanderU13M1Andrew RossHarmeny
2911:13Struan WilsonU13M1 Pitreavie
3011:13Kealan O’SheaU13M  Morrans Harmeny AAC
3111:16Stuart mDuncanU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
3211:18Finn LawsonU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
3311:20Gregor WellsU13M  Team Borders
3411:25Ben TurtleU13M2 Edinburgh AC
3511:25Lewis HardinghamU13M2 Harmeny
3611:26Hamish LamontU13M1 Falkirk
3711:28Jamie DuncanU13M1 Edinburgh AC
3811:34James GordonU13M2 Pitreavie
3911:35Zachary JacksonU13M1 Falkirk
4011:40Jack SuttonU11M-1 Central
4111:43Mark HarleyU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
4211:45Kieran MatthewsU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
4311:47Alex DunlopU13M2 Central
4411:50Logan RaddU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
4511:50Moray ButlerU13M1 Livingston
4611:55Murdo HastieU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
4711:57Ollie WishartU13M1 Pitreavie
4811:57Isaac StevensonU13M2 Dunbar RC/Corstorphine/Haddington RC
4911:57Rowan GearyU13M2 Fife
5011:57Callum FitzgeraldU13M  Team Borders
5112:00Sandy HenryU13M1 Musselburgh
5212:03Andrew RobinsonU20M7 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Georgetown Uni
5312:05Sam RedwoodU13M2David A HartFalkirk
5412:05Harry MillerU13M1 Lasswade
5512:05Keiran HardieU13M  Harmeny AAC
5612:05Max SimmonsU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
5712:15Matthew BuchananU13M  Harmeny AAC
5812:16Caelan RoseU13M2 Corstorphine
5912:16Joseph CoaneU13M  Edinburgh AC
6012:16Gideon LidstoneU13M1 Perth Strathtay
6112:21Jamie ConnorU13M1 Central
6212:22Lewis AndrewsU13M2 Corstorphine
6312:24Morgan FaircloughU13M  Team Borders
6412:28Thomas MilneU13M2 George Heriot's School Cross Country Club
6512:30Charles MackayU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
6612:32Dylan PearsonU13M2 Aberdeen
6712:38Callum HallU13M  Pitreavie AAC
6812:43Kai TaylorU13M2 Falkirk
6912:47David MortonU13M2 Musselburgh
7012:49Cian MurrayU13M1 Lasswade
7112:58Daniel WattU13M  Harmeny AAC
7213:19Lewis HarrisonU13M1 Corstorphine
7313:23Chisom UgwokeU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
7413:25Andrei MorrisonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
7513:32Zak ColburnU13M1 Pitreavie
7613:46David IvoryU13M2 Unknown
7714:07Logan BellU11M-1 Central
7814:27Harvey ChamlersU13M  Wee County Harriers
7914:41Jack McinnesU13M1 Pitreavie
8015:04Saunders GrahamU13M2 Arbroath & District
2.7KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:55Millie McClelland-BrooksU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
210:58Olivia RobbinsU13W2 Team East Lothian
311:00Megan McKayU13W1 Edinburgh AC
411:05Dashka MacDonaldU13W1 Edinburgh AC
511:09Eva CameronU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
611:12Ariane BaillieU13W2 Pitreavie
711:12Grace CroallU13W2 Edinburgh AC
811:14Mia SokolukU13W2 Livingston
911:14Beth CollinsU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
1011:18Lois CantU13W1 Falkirk
1111:18Elena LeeU13W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders
1211:26Hannah KnipeU13W  Lasswade
1311:28Grace CookU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
1411:35Charlotte MacPhieU13W2David ArnottHarmeny
1511:37Abbie LittleU13W  Team Borders
1611:38Katie HedgesU13W1 Falkirk
1711:49Freya HarleyU13W1 Haddington RC
1811:49Freya PryceU13W2 Edinburgh AC
1911:49Orlaith ShepherdU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2011:54Gracie LintonU13W  Team Borders
2111:57Isabella PasswayU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2211:57Rebecca DouglasU15W3 Livingston
2311:57Ava MooneyU13W1 Moorfoot
2411:57Chloe DaviesU13W1 Falkirk
2512:00Willow ScottU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
2612:05Iris NicollU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
4712:05Izzy MolyneuxU13W  Team Borders
4812:09Sarah MCallisterU13W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
4912:11Ellie LorimerU13W1 Edinburgh AC
2712:12Abbie FosterU13W1 Lasswade
2812:14Amy LecciaU13W1 Corstorphine
2912:14Eve DonaldsonU13W1 Falkirk
3012:15Zara KiddU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
5012:15Louise Boyd-ThorpeU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3112:16Ellie CandlishU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
3212:17Cristina ElliotU13W2 Team East Lothian
5112:17Robyn McKerracherU13W2 Central
3312:20Dearbhla FultonU13W1 Falkirk
3412:21Eloise ScottU13W1 Lasswade
3512:24Rachel StevensU13W2 Haddington RC
3612:25Niamh McKinlayU13W1 Central
5212:28Rhiannon MillarU13W1 Pitreavie
5312:30Rachel JohnstonU13W1 Pitreavie
3712:31Esther TaylorU13W2 Harmeny
5412:32Isla FairbairnU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5512:32Amy JenkinsonU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
3812:33Kate MacPhailU13W1 Edinburgh AC
3912:34Ailey WannanU13W2 Falkirk
4012:36Carys ForgieU13W2 Falkirk
5612:38Aimee WhyteU13W  Strathearn Harriers
4112:39Beya OggU13W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
4212:40Bethan KitchinU13W1 Lasswade
5712:41Eilidh TurnerU13W1 Falkirk
4312:44Natsai NyabadzaU13W1Craig StewartHarmeny
4412:44Leah BrownU13W2 Central
5812:45Tianah ScottU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5912:45Hanna ScottU13W  Musselburgh & District AC
6012:48Eve MclachlanU13W1 Pitreavie
6112:51Skye MarshallU13W1Craig StewartHarmeny
4512:53Ruby CandlishU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4612:57Sophie LoganU13W  Team Borders
6214:22Charley GrugenU13W2 Falkirk
6314:33Katie SimU13W1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
6414:52Isla KiddU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
6514:55Tilly MclardyU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
6615:32Grace DinnesU13W1 Aberdeen
6715:45Evie RobertsonU13W1 Falkirk
6815:47Erin HorlerU13W1 Falkirk
6916:26Chloe HughesU13W  Linlithgow AC