Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
23 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:00Struan BennetU15M2Steven DoigFife
2 14:10Connor BellU15M1 Central
3 14:37Euan ChristieU15M  Team Borders
4 14:40Angus WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
5 14:48Hamish MckayU15M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
6 14:49Lewis ThomsonU15M2 Perth Strathtay
7 14:50Logan BeagleyU15M2 Livingston
8 14:59Ross DewarU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
9 15:06Warren LorenteU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
10 15:10Patrick MilneU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
11 15:12Archie McRonaldU15M1 Perth Strathtay
12 15:19Tendai NyabadzaU15M2 Harmeny
13 15:22Alistair WallaceU15M  Harmeny AAC
14 15:24Dylan DickieU15M2 Aberdeen
15 15:34Caleb McleodU15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk
16 15:35Ethan LorimerU15M2 Harmeny
17 15:36Angus IvoryU15M  George Heriots School
18 15:40Harris PagettU15M2 Strathearn
19 15:40Robert NewmanU15M2 Edinburgh AC
20 15:49Cameron RankineU15M  Team Borders
21 15:52Callun RenwickU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
22 15:56Kai CrawfordU15M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
23 16:02Aleksander JovcicU15M1 Aberdeen
24 16:09Tommy ThinU15M  George Heriots School
25 16:10Adam WettonU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
26 16:12Archie HendryU15M  Team Borders
27 16:15Caleb BrocU15M  Aberdeen AAC
28 16:16Archie IrwinU15M2 Harmeny
29 16:23Sam KitchinU15M  Lasswade AAC
30 16:29Thomas McKenzieU15M  Aberdeen AAC
31 16:30Guillem Penacchio TorresU15M2 Scottish Schs
32 16:31Robbie WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
33 16:33Oliver RodgerU15M1 Pitreavie
34 16:43Jamie SmithU15M1 Team East Lothian
35 16:45Reuben BrightU15M  Corstorphine AAC
36 16:47Jack RentonU15M1 Team East Lothian
37 16:53Samuel StephensonU15M1 Aberdeen
38 16:59Xander MillarU15M  Edinburgh AC
39 17:03Louis MackenzieU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
40 17:07Alastair ScottU15M2 Lasswade
41 17:08Andrew GourlayU15M  Fife AC
42 17:10Harry JacksonU15M1 Aberdeen
43 17:16Ruairidh BurnsU15M1 Central
44 17:20Campbell McKayU15M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
45 17:23Sam SimmonsU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
46 17:25Rory LedinghamU15M1 Corstorphine
47 17:32Alasdair BrownU15M1 Lasswade
48 17:39David LidstoneU15M1 Perth Strathtay
49 17:42Jamie WilsonU15M1 Perth Strathtay
50 17:52Ross LawrieU15M2 Central
51 17:52Cameron JohnstonU15M1John WandsPitreavie
52 17:55James CuthbertU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
53 17:56Max LapeyreU15M1 Edinburgh AC
54 18:11Louis ChristieU15M2 Pitreavie
55 18:21Jack StokesU15M2 Falkirk
56 18:27Wilbur MansellU15M1 Edinburgh AC
57 18:35Evan WilsonU15M1 Pitreavie
58 18:41Alec MillerU15M1 Lasswade
59 18:59Fraser PasswayU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
60 19:10Robert WoodU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
61 19:11Stewart GrahamU15M1 Falkirk
62 19:27Jack DownieU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
63 20:14Dominic DrylieU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
64 22:07Douglas FlemingU15M1 Central
65 23:29Sam HughesU15M1 Linlithgow
4.1KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:10Isla CalvertU17W2 Livingston
2116:18Isla PatersonU15W  Team Borders
3216:23Sorcha ShepherdU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
4216:23Rose NewmanU17W1 Edinburgh AC
5316:25Anise Macaulay OrrU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
6316:38Grace TindallU17W1 Central
7416:42Caitlyn ChristieU15W-2William SharpFalkirk
8516:45Ruby RussellU15W-2 Fife
9616:48Anya MorrisonU15W-2 Pitreavie
10716:50Summer MacleanU15W-1 Central
11816:54Flora HenryU17W1 Team East Lothian
12417:02Merah AndersonU17W2 Falkirk
13917:03Olivia MeikleU15W-2 Lasswade
141017:06Amy CullyU15W-1 Central
151117:08Carly SmithU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
161217:10Phoebe ArmstrongU15W-2 Aberdeen
17517:12Mhairi ArnottU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
181317:16Mirren HenryU15W-2 Central
191417:17Kristin GrantU15W  Aberdeen AAC
20617:22Hayley BrownU17W1Rachel EdgarFife
21717:27Libby SmithU17W1 Fife
22817:39Jess CarnsU17W  Aberdeen AAC
231517:42Catriona KaneU15W-2 Central
241617:49Amy McLaughlinU15W-2 Lasswade
251717:49Charlotte NarducciU15W-1 Aberdeen
261817:49Anna MackinnonU15W-1 Central
27917:52Rose RyanU17W1 Perth Strathtay
281017:54Katie LancasterU17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
291917:57Eva DukeU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
302017:58Erin HendryU15W-1John PentecostFalkirk
311118:01Jaden LennyU17W1Rachel EdgarFife
321218:03Katherine McLeodU17W  Corstorphine AAC
332118:12Erin MacFarlaneU15W-2John WandsPitreavie
342218:21Johanna MackenzieU15W  Aberdeen
352318:34Cecily MillarU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
362418:40Natasha PhillipsU15W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
372518:49Hannah PearsonU15W  Aberdeen AAC
382618:54Sophia GrahamU15W-1 Arbroath & District
392718:59Faithe DuffyU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
402819:15Megan KyleU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
412919:20Ailsa BagnallU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
421319:24Anna SaundersU17W1 Perth Strathtay
431419:25Zoe DunnU17W2 Livingston
441519:30Hannah LiittleU17W  Edinburgh AC
451619:32Shannon ProvostU17W  Livingston AC
461719:46Lara ManningU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
473019:46Heidi Eik-MaxwellU15W  Central AC
481819:47Frankie Duncan MorrisU17W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
493119:49Anna JacksonU15W-1 Aberdeen
503219:53Zosia PaddenU15W  Central AC
513320:04Grace MatthewsU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
523420:14Megan TurnbullU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
533520:21Keira MooneyU15W  Edinburgh AC
543620:33Holly GordonU15W-2Paul AllanPitreavie
553720:35Skye FosterU15W-2 Lasswade
563820:41Jen PickardU15W  Fife AC
573920:45Rachel WardenU15W  Stirling Triathlon Club
581920:47Isla ManningU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
594020:53Amy ClarkU15W  Stirling Triathlon Club
602021:00Sophie UreU17W1 Livingston
612121:17Iona EsslemontU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
624123:03Rachel SmallU15W-2 Livingston
634223:13Eilida EadingtonU15W  Wee County Harriers
644324:25Kirsten MorrisU15W-2 Livingston