Scottish East District Championships External Results
Dundee
7 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:03Connor BellU15M1Derek EastonCentral
214:18Struan BennetU15M2Steven DoigFife
314:44Tendai NyabadzaU15M2Andrew RossHarmeny
414:47Cameron KerrU15M2 Central
514:48Ewan ChristieU15M2 Gala
614:53Hamish MckayU15M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
714:55Cameron MacMillanU15M2 Central
814:56Conan HarperU15M2Joe BoardmanTeviotdale/Annan
914:59Warren LorenteU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1015:02Corey CampbellU15M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
1115:09Logan BeagleyU15M2 Livingston
1215:13Archie McRonaldU15M1 Perth Strathtay
1315:17Patrick MilneU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
1415:17Dylan DickieU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1515:25Angus WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
1615:32Kai CrawfordU15M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
1715:34Alasdair WallaceU15M1 Harmeny
1815:37Harris PagettU15M2 Strathearn
1915:42Ben StruthersU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
2015:47Oliver RodgerU15M1 Pitreavie
2115:49Elliot FrameU15M2 Livingston
2215:51Robert NewmanU15M2 Edinburgh AC
2315:53Brodie CameronU15M1 Arbroath & District
2415:55Cameron RankineU15M1 Gala/Team Borders
2515:57Iain HoustonU15M  Gala Harriers
2616:01Tommy ThinU15M  George Heriots School
2716:03Aleksander JovcicU15M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
2816:08Ethan LorimerU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
2916:14Aidan PageU15M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
3016:14Jack Anderson DonaldU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
3116:21Alastair ScottU15M2 Lasswade
3216:23Reuben BrightU15M  Corstorphine AAC
3316:25Thomas MacKenzieU15M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
3416:27Ruairidh WilliamsU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
3516:29Archie HendryU13M-1 Gala
3616:30Euan DochertyU15M2 Central
3716:31David LidstoneU15M1 Perth Strathtay
3816:34Caleb BrockU15M1 Aberdeen
3916:35Owen SmithU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4016:40Guillem Penacchio TorresU15M2 Fife
4116:43Oliver RodgerU15M1 Pitreavie
4216:45Sam KitchinU15M1 Lasswade
4316:49Francis JonesU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
4416:49Ruairidh BurnsU15M1 Central
4516:52Caiden ThomU15M2 Metro Aberdeen
4616:52Jamie SmithU15M1 Team East Lothian
4716:52Roy TaylorU15M1 Pitreavie
4816:55Jamie WilsonU15M1 Perth Strathtay
4917:20Theo JonesU15M1 Aberdeen
5017:22Louis MackenzieU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5117:32Robbie WelshU15M2 Teviotdale
5217:38Harry JacksonU15M1 Aberdeen
5317:40Andrew GourleyU15M  Fife AC
5417:40Campbell MackayU15M2 Falkirk
5517:54Wilbur MansellU15M1 Edinburgh AC
5618:02Murray CloseU15M2Owen WilliamsLothian
5718:06Jacob EvansU15M  Harmeny AC
5818:07Jake GillieU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5918:09Ross LawrieU15M2 Central
6018:32Murray ScottU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
6118:44Alec MillerU15M1 Lasswade
6219:28Jack DownieU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
6319:46Fraser PasswayU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
6421:20James MacLeodU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
4.2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:56Katie JohnsonU15W2 Edinburgh AC
216:05Isla ThomsU15W1 Fife
316:20Katie ChristieU15W2 Falkirk
416:27Isla HedleyU15W2 Fife
516:28Olivia ClarkeU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
616:30Bridget HarleyU15W2 Team East Lothian
716:35Isla PatersonU15W1 Gala
816:44Sorcha ShepherdU15W2 Edinburgh AC
916:47Summer MacleanU15W2 Central
1016:55Phoebe ArmstrongU15W1 Aberdeen
1117:02Anya MorrisonU15W1 Pitreavie
1217:05Caitlyn ChristieU15W1William SharpFalkirk
1317:08Olivia MeikleU15W1 Lasswade
1417:08Anna FaircloughU15W2 Gala
1517:14Amy CullyU15W2 Central
1617:21Ruby RussellU15W1 Fife
1717:28Erin MacFarlaneU15W1John WandsPitreavie
1817:36Mirren HenryU15W1 Central
1917:45Anise Macaulay OrrU15W2 Edinburgh AC
2017:49Amy McLaughlinU15W1 Lasswade
2117:50Iona JamiesonU13W  Ayr Seaforth
2217:55Kirstin GrantU15W2 Aberdeen
2317:59Natasha PhillipsU15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
2418:03Esmee ThomsU15W2 Fife
2518:14Johanna MackenzieU15W  Aberdeen
2618:15Isla CarrollU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2718:21Faithe DuffyU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2818:24Charlotte NarducciU15W2 Aberdeen
2918:53Eva DukeU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3019:06Catriona KaneU15W1 Central
3119:26Anna MackinnonU15W2 Central
3219:29Rebecca SluddenU15W1 Pitreavie
3319:54Maya MillarU15W2 Pitreavie
3419:57Elspeth MardonU15W  Strathearn Harriers
3520:08Anna JacksonU15W2 Aberdeen
3620:16Natasha MylesU15W  Strathearn Harriers
3720:20Skye FosterU15W1 Lasswade
3820:20Megan TurnbullU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
3920:21Anna MacdonaldU15W1 Strathearn
4020:21Zosia PaddenU15W  Central AC
4120:25Grace MatthewsU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
4220:33Edith MacdonaldU15W1 Strathearn
4320:52Jen PickardU15W  Fife AC
4421:34Hannah PearsonU15W  Aberdeen AAC
4522:21Jenna MacleodU15W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
4622:57Kirstin AlvesU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven