Run Stirling (incl British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Stirling
11 Jan 20
3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 7KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:27Alden CollierU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
2  11:45Rowan WhitworthU13M  SCOTLAND EAST/Livingston AC
3  11:47Craig ShennanU13M3 Giffnock North
4  12:16Oliver PattonU13M3Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
5  12:24Iwan ThomasU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
6  12:25Alasdair NugentU13M2 Giffnock North
7  12:26James AlexanderU13M  SCOTLAND WEST/Garscube Harriers
8  12:33Dylan DauntU13M2 Edinburgh AC
9  12:35Andrew McWilliamU13M3 Lasswade
10  12:36Innes WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
11  12:37Rhys CrawfordU13M3Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
12  12:41Zico FieldU13M3 Gala
13  12:42Sorley SwabeyU13M  SCOTLAND NORTH/Lochaber AC
14  12:42Cameron HarrisU13M3 Giffnock North
15  12:44Irvine WelshU13M  SCOTLAND EAST/Teviotdale Harriers
16  12:45Calan ChongU13M3 Giffnock North
17  12:46Rowan TaylorU13M  SCOTLAND EAST/Lasswade AC
18  12:46Jamie WallaceU13M  Mullingar Harriers
19  12:50Rory TreharneU13M  SCOTLAND WEST/Garscube Harriers
20  12:52Conor SherwinU13M  Mullingar Harriers
21  12:53Conor ListonU13M  Mullingar Harriers
22  12:54Luke O'LearyU13M  Mullingar Harriers
23  12:56Dan McGuireU13M2 Harmeny
24  12:57Kieran FultonU13M2 Moorfoot
25  13:00Archie SuttieU13M3 Fife
26  13:01Jack WallaceU13M3 Giffnock North
27  13:05Sam McCarthyU13M3 Cambuslang
28  13:10Robert NicolU13M  SCOTLAND WEST/Garscube Harriers
29  13:12Iain MathesonU13M3 Stornoway
30  13:14Jamie FerriesU13M2 Metro Aberdeen
31  13:15Andrew BairdU13M1 Ross County
32  13:16James MowatU13M3 Giffnock North
33  13:18Tristan RobinU13M1 Giffnock North
34  13:18David DochertyU13M3 Greenock Glenpark
35  13:20Finlay MckayU13M3John McGregorAberdeen
36  13:21Oliver BryersU13M2 Giffnock North
37  13:26Struan GathererU13M3 Perth Strathtay
38  13:28Sam RiceU13M3 Kilmarnock
39  13:30Joshua KennedyU13M3 Central
40  13:31Alexander ColesU13M1 Carmarthen
41  13:34Matthew HoldenU13M1 Harmeny
42  13:36Andrew GrantU13M2 Strathearn
43  13:38Matthew FoxU13M2 Shettleston
44  13:40William RonaldU13M3Bill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan
45  13:41Michael MillerU13M1 Inverness
46  13:41Michael BishendenU13M3 Forres
47  13:43Finlay RaeU13M1 Aberdeen
48  13:46Jonathan HunterU13M2 East Kilbride
49  13:49Mitchell ScottU13M3 Giffnock North
50  13:52Rory BeatonU15M4 Garscube
51  13:53Joshua CleeU13M2 Newark AC
52  13:55Noah CarsonU13M3 Ross County
53  13:55Harris WattU13M2 Giffnock North
54  13:56Cormac ShielsU13M2 Giffnock North
55  13:57Charlie McAllisterU13M1 Giffnock North
56  13:57Struan EllenU13M2 Ross County
57  13:59Ryan McNamaraU13M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
58  14:00Sebastian NicholsonU13M1 Stornoway
59  14:01Fraser McIntyreU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
60  14:04Finlay MacLeodU13M3 Stornoway
61  14:13Ruari LaskeyU13M2 Giffnock North
62  14:21Alasdair MacleanU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
63  14:22Ryan KellockU13M2 Law
64  14:23Matthew GallU13M3 Helensburgh
65  14:24Harris McNicolU13M2 North Ayrshire
66  14:34Lewis PatersonU13M2 Moray
67  14:36Callum MathewU13M1 Garscube
68  14:37Angus LairdU13M  SCOTLAND NORTH/Inverness Harriers
69  14:39Oliver MacDonaldU13M2 Giffnock North
70  14:59Finlay WeirU13M1 Moray
71  15:34Daniel WaltonU13M2 Blackhill
72  15:43Jamie ConnorU13M2 Central
73  17:07Kian DeeU13M2 Highworth
3KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:00Freya MurdochU13W2Mike NixonStockport
2  13:05Millie Mcclelland-BrooksU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
3  13:10Olivia WarboysU13W3 Kilmarnock
4  13:10Freya CampbellU13W2 Giffnock North
5  13:30Layla ToddU13W2 Shetland
6  13:32Zara RedmondU13W2 Kilbarchan
7  13:34Katie MeekU13W3 Inverness
8  13:36Kirsten BurnettU13W2 Inverness
9  13:39Adele StreetU13W3 Kilbarchan
10  13:42Adele GeogheganU13W  Mullingar Harriers
11  13:43Anna McNeillU13W2 Aberdeen
12  13:43Leah GeogheganU13W  Mullingar Harriers
13  13:46Iona Stroma HubbardU13W3 Ayr Seaforth
14  13:49Katie SandilandsU13W2 Fife
15  13:49Olivia RobbinsU13W3 Team East Lothian
16  13:50Grace ByrneU13W  Mullingar Harriers
17  13:54Dashka MacDonaldU13W2 Edinburgh AC
18  13:58Katy DonnellyU13W3 Giffnock North
19  14:03Hazel O'DonoghueU13W3 Giffnock North
20  14:05Erin LeeU13W2 Perth Strathtay
21  14:07Megan McKayU13W2 Edinburgh AC
22  14:07Lois CantU13W2 Falkirk
23  14:08Aimee AndersonU13W2 East Kilbride
24  14:10Cara McminnU13W2 Kilbarchan
25  14:11Ava BeatonU13W3 Greenock Glenpark
26  14:12Iris PatersonU13W2 Inverclyde
27  14:13Carys GibbU13W3 Central
28  14:14Savana SmithU13W3 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
29  14:20Lucy ToddU13W2 Aberdeen
30  14:20Ariane BaillieU13W2 Pitreavie
31  14:27Leya GibbU13W1 Central
32  14:31Sophie McCallumU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
33  14:33Emma GribbenU13W2 Kilbarchan
34  14:36Abbie LittleU13W2 Moorfoot
35  14:40Elena LeeU13W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders
36  14:45Sarah MacIverU13W3 Stornoway
37  14:49Kyla McMurdoU13W2 Stornoway
38  14:55Caitlyn HeggieU13W3 Ross County
39  14:55Emily MurrayU13W1 Stornoway
40  15:00Freya HedleyU13W2 Fife
41  15:02Josceleyn KennedyU13W  SCOTLAND WEST/Law and District
42  15:03Anna SuttieU13W3 Fife
43  15:04Katie WoodsU13W1 Shettleston
44  15:12Charlotte McPhieU13W  SCOTLAND EAST/Harmeny AC
45  15:22Lauren McPhersonU13W2 Giffnock North
46  15:25Abbie FosterU13W2 Lasswade
47  15:29Rhian BirnieU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Keith and District
48  15:29Megan MacLeanU13W2 Stornoway
49  15:42Sophie HowardU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Forres Harriers
50  15:52Holly ChapmanU13W2 Leicester
51  16:06Grace StrettonU13W2William Alan WinterLeicester
52  16:07Eva EsslemontU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Forres Harriers
53  16:09Scarlett BritainU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Forres Harriers
54  16:11Mihandri Van StraatenU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Nairn Area AAC
55  16:13Nina PadmanabhanU13W  Garscube Harriers
56  16:16Aaliyah HallickU13W2William Alan WinterLeicester
57  16:33Rosie AndersonU13W1 Blackhill
58  16:34Molly-Rose McloughlinU13W2 Kilbarchan
59  16:34Rebekah LawmanU13W3 Cumbernauld
60  16:34Neve ElliottU13W2 Hamilton & District
61  16:53Kayleigh PewU13W2 East Kilbride
62  16:57Iona ScottU13W3 Inverness
63  17:00Robyn Abbie MckerracherU13W  Central AC
64  17:19Gabrielle PaddisonU13W3 Giffnock North
 
4KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:42Christopher PerkinsU15M2Gary CurtisBirtley
2  13:51Connor BellU15M1 Central
3  13:54Jake WilsonU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
4  14:01Daniel GallowayU15M  Unattached
5  14:09Joe DixonU15M1 Morpeth
6  14:09Struan BennetU15M2Steven DoigFife
7  14:10Diarmuid FaganU15M  Mullingar Harriers
8  14:13Reuben McDonaldU15M  SCOTLAND WEST/Giffnock North
9  14:15Angus WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
10  14:17Cameron KerrU15M2 Central
11  14:30Kai CrawfordU15M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
12  14:33Corey CampbellU15M1 Team East Lothian
13  14:36Johnny BurnsU15M1John MacKayShettleston
14  14:36Alexandre RobinU15M1 Giffnock North
15  14:37Conan HarperU15M2 Teviotdale/Annan
16  14:42Logan BeagleyU15M2 Livingston
17  14:45Hamish MckayU15M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
18  14:50Cameron McMillanU15M  SCOTLAND EAST/Central AC
19  14:52Ewan ChristieU15M2 Gala
20  14:53Oscar LoganU15M2Patrick KellyLaw
21  14:54David WoodsU15M2Elaine MacKayShettleston
22  14:55Tendai NyabadzaU15M2 Harmeny
23  14:55Jonathan DowneyU15M2 Kilmarnock
24  14:58Gregor NixonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
25  15:00Dylan DickieU15M2 Aberdeen
26  15:00Jamie PhillipsU15M1 Kilmarnock
27  15:00Warren LorenteU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
28  15:06Saul McGlennanU15M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
29  15:10Patrick MilneU15M2 Corstorphine
30  15:12Jack StrettonU15M1William Alan WinterLeicester
31  15:13Bruce EvansU15M2 Forres
32  15:22Ross KillaleaU15M  Mullingar Harriers
33  15:26Joseph OrmrodU15M  Rotherham Harriers & AC
34  15:27Ethan LorimerU15M2 Harmeny
35  15:30Charlie MorrisonU15M1 Stornoway
36  15:30Cameron DeverillU15M2 Giffnock North
37  15:33Jake HendersonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
38  15:33Craig CherrieU15M2 Law
39  15:34Hugh ShielsU15M2 Giffnock North
40  15:37Harris PagettU15M2 Strathearn
41  15:38Luke LindsayU15M1 Kilbarchan
42  15:40Ethan BondU15M1 Gosforth
43  15:41Roy TaylorU15M1 Pitreavie
44  15:42Michael NolanU15M2 Giffnock North
45  15:43Ben StruthersU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
46  15:44Matthew KnakU15M1 Giffnock North
47  15:44Gearoid LongU15M  St Senans AC
48  15:45Jack Anderson DonaldU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
49  15:45Josh MckinlayU15M2 Kilbarchan
50  15:50Archie McRonaldU15M1 Perth Strathtay
51  15:51Gregor NaughtonU17M3 Deveron
52  15:54Philip McCartanU15M  Mullingar Harriers
53  15:54Lachlan BuchananU15M1 Inverness
54  15:58Ethan PolsonU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
55  15:59Sam BurnettU15M1 Inverness
56  16:00Euan CharlwoodU15M2 Campbeltown/Shettleston
57  16:02Seonaidh MacinnesU15M2 North Uist
58  16:05Murray MacDonaldU15M2 Stornoway
59  16:06Calum ChartersU15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
60  16:13Cameron RankineU15M1 Gala/Team Borders
61  16:18Ben WallisU15M  St Senans AC
62  16:27Elliot Davies-HayesU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
63  16:36Joshua MirtleU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
64  16:41Glen GriffithsU15M1 Giffnock North
65  16:43Callum CostelloU15M  Mullingar Harriers
66  16:48Alex JamiesonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
67  16:55Ben WebsterU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
68  16:58Naoise GilmartinU15M  St Senans AC
69  17:04Logan WhittonU15M1 Law
70  17:20James LeafU15M1 Giffnock North
71  17:37Zak FearnU15M1 Ross County
72  17:39Ryan CurranU15M1 Nairn
73  17:57Innes McPhersonU15M2 Giffnock North
74  18:04Ruaridh EllenU15M2 Ross County
75  18:05Liam ProctorU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
76  19:24Conleth MullenU15M  Mullingar Harriers
4KXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:55Kiya DeeU15W2 Highworth/Cheltenham
2  15:15Elsie RobinsonU15W2Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC
3  15:22Anna CairnsU15W1Ross CairnsInverness
4  15:25Hannah RydingU15W2 Giffnock North
5  15:32Scarlett LivingstoneU15W1 Exeter
6  15:42Sophie DunbobbinU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
7  15:45Katie JohnsonU15W2 Edinburgh AC
8  15:47Taya DeeU15W2 Highworth/Cheltenham
9  15:52Katie FrancisU15W2Gary CurtisBirtley
10  15:52Valencia WrightU15W2 Giffnock North
11  15:58Isla ThomsU15W1 Fife
12  15:59Kate PaulU15W2 Giffnock North
13  16:03Bridget HarleyU15W2 Team East Lothian
14  16:07Isla PatersonU15W1 Gala
15  16:10Rachel GiffenU15W2 Springburn
16  16:14Caoimhe PhelanU15W  St Senans AC
17  16:15Katie ChristieU15W2John PentecostFalkirk
18  16:21Anise Macaulay OrrU15W2 Edinburgh AC
19  16:27Grace MacDonaldU15W1 Inverness
20  16:28Summer MacleanU15W2 Central
21  16:28Katie SimonU15W  SCOTLAND WEST/Glas School of Sport
22  16:29Katie LoweU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
23  16:33Zoe SharpeU15W1 Inverness
24  16:34Isla HedleyU15W2 Fife
25  16:36Isla ScottU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
26  16:40Jessie GilchristU15W1 Law
27  16:41Hannah BowyerU15W1 Blackhill
28  16:42Eve RowleyU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
29  16:43Olivia ClarkeU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
30  16:45Phoebe ArmstrongU15W1 Aberdeen
31  16:45Beth UrquhartU15W1 Moray
32  16:46Maria CampbellU15W2 Dooneen AC/Ireland
33  16:48Amiya PatelU15W1 Garscube
34  16:49Erin EllorU15W2 Shettleston
35  16:50Anya MorrisonU15W1 Pitreavie
36  16:51Jessica CunninghamU15W  Mullingar Harriers
37  16:52Evie TaylorU15W1 Rossendale
Page: 1 2 3 4