Run Stirling (incl British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Stirling
11 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:39Jenson ConnellU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
219:59Archie LoweU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
320:10Jack PattonU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
420:11Sean McGinleyU17M  DEV Northern Ireland
520:14Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife
620:16Andrew McGillU17M1 Livingston
720:17Callum MorganU17M2 St. Malachy's/Ireland
820:28Johnny LivingstoneU17M2 Exeter
920:44David AddisonU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
1020:50Dafydd JonesU17M  WALES
1120:52Harris PatersonU17M1 Giffnock North
1220:56Lucas CairnsU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
1320:56Fionntan CampbellU17M2 St. Malachy's
1421:01Matthew LaveryU17M2 North Belfast
1521:02Joel TaylorU17M2 Rossendale
1621:05Oisin ToyeU17M  DEV Northern Ireland
1721:10Frank MorganU17M  WALES
1821:12Conor GourleyU17M1Steven DoigPitreavie
1921:15Angus SmithU17M2Ross CairnsInverness
2021:16Harry HenriksenU17M1 Lasswade
2121:16Harry McGillU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2221:18Alastair MarshallU17M2Derek EastonLivingston
2321:19Brodie AitkenU17M2 Cambuslang
2421:19Sam GriffinU17M1 Aberdeen
2521:20Fergus ReidU17M1Alan HillSpringburn
2621:20Ethan CarolanU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2721:27Jack McCauslandU17M  DEV Ireland
2821:35Jake StaffordU17M  DEV Ireland
2921:36Hugh MorrowU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
3021:37Dara DonoghueU17M  IRELAND
3121:38Lewis BarclayU17M2 Kilbarchan
3221:40Ethan McColganU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
3321:42Jacob ReynoldsU17M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
3421:43Sam GilsonU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
3521:43Joel ChambersU17M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
3621:49Josh LawU17M2Norrie HayInverclyde
3721:54Donald GilchristU17M1 Law
3821:58Tadhg ConnollyU17M  IRELAND
3921:59David WilliamsU17M  DEV Ireland
4022:02Colin SmithU17M  Mullingar Harriers
4122:03Peter BradshawU17M2Norrie HayInverclyde
4222:06Jack MackinnonU17M2 Cambuslang
4322:08Hamish AndersonU17M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
4422:09Myles HewlettU17M  IRELAND
4522:09Jack FenlonU17M  DEV Ireland
4622:16Zak PoveyU17M1 Cambuslang
4722:19Jacob LucU17M1 Giffnock North
4822:19Blayne WrightU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4922:22Gregor CollinsU17M1 Gala
5022:23Ryan SmithU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5122:27Michael BlackU17M2 Cambuslang
5222:27David RaceU17M1John StephensonGateshead
5322:37Aidan SimpsonU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
5422:38Lorcan MullenU17M2 Ireland
5522:41Duncan HughesU17M1 Blackhill
5622:42Blair MilneU17M2 Moray
5722:43Euan RolloU17M1 Inverness
5822:44Malcolm MclureU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field/Glasgow University Hares
5922:46Calum LittleU17M2 Falkirk
6022:48Ben HendersonU17M2 Perth Strathtay
6122:49Rhys LlewellynU17M  WALES
6223:00Ruairi FaganU17M  Mullingar Harriers
6323:07Finlay RutterU17M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
6423:10Euan WondU17M2 Falkirk
6523:12Michael SandersonU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
6623:16Joshua MilneU17M2 Moray
6723:19Davie HoustonU17M1 Kilmarnock
6823:20Laurence PettyU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
6923:21Robert GunsonU17M1 Kilbarchan
7023:23Finlay RaynorU17M1 Inverness
7123:32Alex EllenU17M2 Ross County
7223:38Ciaran HoggU17M2 Inverclyde/Glasgow Uni
7323:40Duncan MacDonaldU17M1Nichola CrawfordInverness
7424:18Scott PerryU17M1Scott HamiltonElgin
7524:35Kyle SutherlandU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
7625:05David ScottU17M2Gordon ScottForres
7725:49Nathan MccolmU17M2 Ayr Seaforth
7827:22Finn MilliganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
7929:50Thomas BurnettU17M  Inverness Harriers AAC
6KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:40Anna HedleyU17W1Mick WoodsFife
223:01Emma LandersU17W2 Youghal/Ireland
323:11Pippa CarcasU17W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
423:17Anna MasonU17W1Graeme MasonBorder
523:25Meredith ReidU17W1Norrie HayNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport
623:32Julia CashU17W1 Giffnock North
723:36Avril MillerickU17W  IRELAND
823:42Amy GreeneU17W1 Rosses, IRL/Ireland
923:44Kirsti FosterU15W-1 Willowfield
1023:59Anya MacLeanU17W1 Garscube
1124:03Gwenno GoodeU17W  WALES
1224:04Kirsty PurcellU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1324:09Moli LyonsU17W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
1424:11Caitlin PurcellU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1524:14Zoe FlowerU17W1Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North
1624:15Rose NewmanU17W1 Edinburgh AC
1724:18Anna DalgleishU17W  SCOTLAND EAST/Fife AC
1824:23Faye O'HareU17W1Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
1924:27Gara WilliamsU17W  IRELAND
2024:28Christina DurbinU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2124:31Catherine MartinU17W  NORTHERN IRELAND
2224:33Louise HastieU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
2324:34Neasi Ni AinifeinU17W  DEV Ireland
2424:38Nuala BoseU17W1 Olympian Youth
2524:42Jaden LennyU17W1Rachel EdgarFife
2624:43Eden O'DeaU17W  Deeside Runners
2724:45Phoebe BateU17W  DEV Ireland
2824:47Claragh KeanceU17W  DEV Ireland
2925:04Amy GeogheganU17W  IRELAND
3025:04Susie McLaughlinU17W2 Cambuslang
3125:07Morven HubbardU17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
3225:10Abigail DaviesU17W1 Newport H
3325:14Abi HammermanU17W1 Inverclyde
3425:14Charlie FrewU17W1Gareth BegganGiffnock North
3525:16Alice HickeyU17W  DEV Ireland
3625:24Emma JohnsonU17W1 Corstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
3725:27Roise RobertsU17W1 North Belfast
3825:27Meabh KillaleaU17W  Mullingar Harriers
3925:30Elsie HollywoodU17W2Elaine MacKayShettleston
4025:43Helen ChongU17W2 Giffnock North
4125:45Libby SmithU17W1 Fife
4225:52Summer McdonaldU17W1 Garscube
4325:53Alanah HillU17W1Paul HillCardiff Archers
4425:58Grace TindallU17W1 Central
4526:00Shona CareyU17W1 Cambuslang
4626:09Abigail FyallU17W1 Nithsdale
4726:13Ellyn SmithU17W1 Moray
4826:16Miriam GilbrideU17W2 Giffnock North
4926:33Rachel MuirU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
5026:40Flora HenryU17W1 Team East Lothian
5126:46Bea DrummondU17W  Mullingar Harriers
5226:52Morag HickeyU17W1 Ross County
5326:57Niamh MurphyU17W1 North Ayrshire
5427:18Mia PadmanabhanU17W2 Garscube
5527:29Ellen AstleyU17W1 Ellon
5627:32Rachel RossU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
5727:43Kirsten O'donoghueU17W1 Giffnock North
5827:55Karla CunninghamU17W  Mullingar Harriers
5928:20Nicole MacGilpU17W1 Kilbarchan
6028:23Sarah ForbesU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
6129:20Niamh WhelanU17W2 Moray
6230:30Emma LivingstoneU17W1 East Kilbride