Scottish East District League External Results
Livingston
18 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:01Fergus RossU13M12Andrew RossHarmeny
26:02Ray TaylorU11M11David A HartFalkirk
36:15Daniel McIntyreU13M12 Harmeny
46:17Hamish HunterU11M11 Falkirk
56:19Reuben LeesU11M11 Edinburgh AC
66:25Patrick PimU11M  Edinburgh AC
76:26Zac TurtleU11M  Edinburgh AC
86:27Cahal McatarsneyU13M12 Falkirk
96:27Lukas SonnenvilleU11M  Edinburgh AC
106:28John BarrU11M  Fife AC
116:29Joshua LiddellU13M12 Haddington RC
126:32Josh DauntU11M11 Edinburgh AC
136:32Ross LangU13M12 Harmeny
146:33Reuben McAllisterU13M  Aberdeen
156:35Alexander ClaytonU13M12 Edinburgh AC
166:36Howie AllisonU11M11 Musselburgh
176:37Charlie GeanyU11M  Harmeny AAC
186:38Archie DalgleishU11M  Team Borders
196:42Sam RentonU13M12 Haddington RC
206:42Frazer LeesU11M11 Pitreavie
216:43Danny FletcherU13M12 Lothian
226:46Alex HenthornU11M11 Aberdeen
236:51Finley MacgregorU13M12 Central
246:52Alick SpurwayU11M  Strathearn Harriers
256:52Jake DrummondU13M  Central
266:53Joel GillanU13M12 Central
276:54Jack RodgerU11M11 Pitreavie
286:56Hector LawrieU13M  Corstorphine
296:57Lewis GibsonU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
306:58Harry CookU11M  Aberdeen AAC
316:59James RossU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
326:59Tymek ChmielowskiU11M  Corstorphine AAC
337:00Scott CrambU13M12 Strathearn
347:00Cameron MillerU11M  Strathearn Harriers
357:03Jock LawrieU13M  Corstorphine
367:04Callum McBeanU13M12 Strathearn
377:04Fergus RobertsU13M12 Harmeny
387:06Struan MckayU11M10 Aberdeen
397:07Ben PatersonU11M  Harmeny
407:10Joe SmithU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
417:12Rocco CrambU11M10 Strathearn
427:18Freddie MelvilleU11M  Fife AC
437:20Adam BradleyU11M10 Falkirk
447:22Donald RossU11M11 Musselburgh
457:24Josh RippinU13M  Pitreavie
467:29Murray RoyU11M  Pitreavie
477:31Toby MonaghanU11M  George Heriots School
487:32Gregor FraserU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field
497:36Reece NutallU13M  Fife
507:38Daniel ForbesU11M11 Pitreavie
517:40Jonty FlemingU11M  Harmeny AAC
527:40Jacob MarshallU11M  Harmeny AAC
537:42Lachlan BaillieU13M  Haddington RC
547:44Rhuairdh WoodU11M  Lasswade AAC
557:45Angus ThomsonU11M10 Strathearn
567:51Anton MorrisonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
577:54Logan BellU13M12 Central
587:56Callum WoodsU11M  Pitreavie AAC
597:56Rowan HainesU11M10 Strathearn
607:57Nathan LawrenceU13M  Lasswade
617:57Calum RobertsonU13M  Haddington RC
628:05Connor GreenhornU11M  Livingston
638:06Sam ParkerU11M  Pitreavie AAC
648:35Teo McInallyU11M  Corstorphine AAC
658:35Jay McgarryU11M11 Lothian
668:36Marcel HalinowskiU13M12 Livingston
679:01Ruaridh GibsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
689:39Arran WallaceU11M  Harmeny AAC
1.6KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:34Cerys WrightU11W11 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
26:37Emily ChristieU11W10Robert ChristieFalkirk
36:38Freya BrownU11W11 Team East Lothian
46:43Joanna HirstU13W12 Edinburgh AC
56:45Nancy CorrieU11W11Graeme StewartHarmeny
66:49Kirsty RankineU11W  Team Borders
76:51Zoey MorganU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
86:51Isla GourleyU11W11 Pitreavie
96:58Leah BuchanU13W12 Harmeny
106:59Elizabeth CookU11W  Aberdeen AAC
116:59Isla TaylorU11W  Lasswade AAC
126:59Annabel Van Der MerveU11W  Edinburgh AC
137:03Hannah LawU11W  George Heriots School
147:09Lauren RussU13W  Edinburgh AC
157:11Megan LangU13W12 Corstorphine
167:11Beth KemloU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
177:11Rachel BarnettU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
187:13Lily KimberleyU13W12 Falkirk
197:13Eve FairbairnU13W  Dundee Hawkhill
207:14Layla MorrisonU11W11 Pitreavie
217:15Josie AndersonU11W11 Falkirk
227:15Morven KenneyU11W  Haddington Running Club
237:19Maya ColtartU11W  Edinburgh AC
247:21Carys MeltonU11W  Harmeny
257:23Catriona ScottU11W  Edinburgh AC
267:24Aimee WallaceU13W  Corstorphine
277:29Iris RyanU13W12 Perth Strathtay
287:32Elise FieldU11W  Team Borders
297:38Cuara MiddletonU11W  Central AC
307:38Sophie ImlachU13W  Aberdeen
317:45Juliette KiddU11W  Dundee Hawkhill
327:45Jaidyn BrownU11W  Team Borders
337:47Hanna BrindleyU11W11 Falkirk
347:49Grace StephensonU11W11 Aberdeen
357:51Lucy ShanksU13W13 Corstorphine
367:51Kacie BrownU11W  Team Borders
377:55Olivia MuirU11W11Craig StewartHarmeny
387:55Anya RobertsonU11W  Corstorphine AAC
397:55Ruth DonaldsonU11W10 Falkirk
407:55Mia ParkinU11W  George Heriots School
417:55Olivia MarshallU11W  Corstorphine AAC
428:03Jenna YoungU13W12 Pitreavie
438:08Olivia KellyU13W12 Edinburgh AC
448:08Anya AllisonU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
458:09Isobel ConacherU11W  Dundee Hawkhill
468:09Sophie FarquharU11W10 Aberdeen
478:09Abigail HendersonU11W  Wee County Harriers
488:12Zoe NobleU11W  George Heriots School
498:14Lucy ScottU11W11 Edinburgh AC
508:14Olivia DinnesU11W  Aberdeen
518:14Rachel JenninoU11W  Pitreavie AAC
528:16Mairi GathererU11W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
538:24Isobel RobinsonU11W  George Heriots School
548:25Katy MacDonaldU11W  Edinburgh AC
558:27Lyla InglisU13W12 Haddington RC
568:27Esme DeaconU11W  Pitreavie AAC
578:32Katie CurranU13W12 Dunfermline Track & Field
588:34Alex Waterson-LawU11W  Harmeny AAC
598:39Annabel HendryU11W  Team Borders
608:48Grace LindsayU11W  Wee County Harriers