Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:54Reuben MacdonaldU15M2 Giffnock North
214:56Fraser GilmourU15M2Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow
315:00Corey CampbellU15M1 Team East Lothian
415:09Struan BennetU15M2Steven DoigFife
515:20Angus WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
615:35Hamish MckayU15M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
715:44Johnny BurnsU15M1John MacKayShettleston
815:48David WoodsU15M2Elaine MacKayShettleston
915:48Harris PagettU15M2 Strathearn
1015:49Gregor HunterU15M2 Falkirk
1115:50Cameron DeverillU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1215:52Warren LorenteU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1315:53Conan HarperU15M2 Teviotdale/Annan
1415:57Oscar LoganU15M2Patrick KellyLaw
1515:57Ewan ChristieU15M2 Gala
1616:00Saul McGlennanU15M1Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1716:02Finlay RossU15M1 Harmeny
1816:03Logan BeagleyU15M2 Livingston
1916:05Lewis ThomsonU15M2 Perth Strathtay
2016:09Patrick MilneU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
2116:09Bruce EvansU15M2 Forres
2216:12Dylan DickieU15M2 Aberdeen
2316:13Hugh ShielsU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2416:14Angus IvoryU15M  George Heriots School
2516:18Jake HendersonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
2616:23Fergus CurrieU15M1 Garscube
2716:24Jonathan DowneyU15M2 Kilmarnock
2816:25Jamie PhillipsU15M1 Kilmarnock
2916:26Gregor NixonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
3016:26Euan DochertyU15M2 Central
3116:26Luke LindsayU15M1 Kilbarchan
3216:29Calum GormanU15M2 Aberdeen
3316:31Alexandre RobinU15M1 Giffnock North
3416:31Elliot FrameU15M2 Livingston
3516:34Sam BurnettU15M1 Inverness
3616:35Calum RenwickU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
3716:35Ben StruthersU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
3816:37Jake SpeirsU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3916:38Lewis RoddisU15M2 Cambuslang
4016:39Aleksander JovcicU15M1 Aberdeen
4116:40Fearghus MacgregorU15M2 Cambuslang
4216:41Finlay WatersU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4316:44Tendai NyabadzaU15M2 Harmeny
4416:45Aidan PageU15M1 Team East Lothian
4516:46Reiss MarshallU15M1 Fife
4616:48Cameron RankineU15M1 Gala/Team Borders
4716:49Ethan LorimerU15M2 Harmeny
4816:50Crawford SmithU15M1 Kirkintilloch
4916:50Zack HaggertyU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
5016:51Ruairidh WilliamsU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
5116:52Iain HoustonU15M  Gala Harriers
5216:52Jack KennedyU15M1 Kilbarchan
5316:53Jordan PhillipsU15M1 Kilmarnock
5416:54Caleb McleodU15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk
5516:56Murray CloseU15M2Owen WilliamsLothian
5616:56Robert NewmanU15M2 Edinburgh AC
5716:59Matthew KnakU15M1 Giffnock North
5817:01Sam KitchinU15M  Lasswade AC
5917:04Caiden ThomU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
6017:07Jack Anderson DonaldU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
6117:08Adam WettonU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
6217:09Gregor MurdochU17M4 Garscube
6317:11Thomas MacKenzieU15M2 Aberdeen
6417:11David LidstoneU15M1 Perth Strathtay
6517:15Alastair ScottU15M2 Lasswade
6617:19Stuart BorthwickU15M  Garscube Harriers
6717:19Adam ChamberlainU15M1 Giffnock North
6817:19Matthew CoxU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
6917:23Caleb BrockU15M1 Aberdeen
7017:23Calum ChartersU15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
7117:25Taylor CadwellU15M1 Kilmarnock
7217:25Matthew BurnsideU13M-1 Garscube
7317:26Caleb McGuireU15M1 Aberdeen
7417:27Charlie MorrisonU15M1 Stornoway
7517:27Douglas FrewU15M  George Heriots School
7617:27Andrew GourleyU15M  Fife AC
7717:28Jude DolanU15M2 Greenock Glenpark
7817:29Ruairidh AllenU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
7917:29Reuben BrightU15M  Corstorphine AAC
8017:31Ethan PolsonU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
8117:31Jamie WilsonU15M1 Perth Strathtay
8217:32Charlie StewartU15M2 Gala
8317:32Rory ScottU15M  Lasswade AC
8417:37Calum MackenzieU15M2 Cumbernauld
8517:38Cameron RossU15M2 Corstorphine
8617:39Finlay RobbU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
8717:41Joshua MirtleU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
8817:44Alasdair MccorquodaleU15M1 Edinburgh AC
8917:44Jamie SmithU15M1 Team East Lothian
9017:44Keir ArthurU15M1 Inverclyde
9117:48Guillem Penacchio TorresU15M2 Scottish Schs
9217:48Dylan WaltonU15M2David HoodNithsdale
9317:49Jack RentonU15M1 Team East Lothian
9417:50Ben WebsterU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
9517:50Archie HendryU15M  Gala Harriers
9617:51Charlie TreharneU15M2 Garscube
9717:52Alex ChamberlainU15M1 Giffnock North
9817:53Lewis MoirU15M  East Kilbride AC
9917:54Oliver RodgerU15M1 Pitreavie
10018:00Callum PatersonU15M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
10118:00Conor ScobieU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
10218:01William ArmstrongU15M2 Strathearn
10318:04Logan WhittonU15M1 Law
10418:07Alexander MillarU15M  Edinburgh AC
10518:13Evan KellyU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
10618:19Alex JamiesonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
10718:21Jonathan CameronU15M2 Inverclyde
10818:26Fionn LeesonU15M1 Maryhill Harriers
10918:26Francis JonesU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
11018:28Max McCaffertyU15M2 Cumbernauld
11118:29Findlay PryorU15M2 Giffnock North
11218:29Alasdair BrownU15M1 Lasswade
11318:31Charlie McNultyU15M2 Kilmarnock
11418:33Paul CairnsU15M2 East Kilbride
11518:41Ruaridh EllenU15M2 Ross County
11618:41Innes McPhersonU15M2 Giffnock North
11718:42Jillian CampbellU15M  Kilmarnock H&AC
11818:50Ross LawrieU15M2 Central
11918:51Jack StokesU15M2 Falkirk
12018:52Conor WilsonU15M  Inverness Harriers AAC
12118:54Liam MunroU15M2 Moray
12218:55Zak FearnU15M1 Ross County
12318:56Lewis MacLeanU15M1 Stornoway
12419:01Sam HosieU15M1 East Kilbride
12519:05Wilbur MansellU15M1 Edinburgh AC
12619:07Ramsay McleodU15M1 Kilbarchan
12719:08Theo JonesU15M1 Aberdeen
12819:08Oscar Moogan SharrattU15M  VP-Glasgow AC
12919:10Jacob EvansU15M  Harmeny AC
13019:12Liam ProctorU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
13119:21Glen GriffithsU15M1 Giffnock North
13219:22Kieran SimpsonU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
13319:26Calvin AffleckU15M  Corstorphine AAC
13419:27Murray ScottU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
13519:35Finlay CooperU15M2 Aberdeen
13619:50Jamie AlvisU15M  Garscube Harriers
13719:52Alasdair PadmanabhanU15M  Garscube Harriers
13819:53Robbie WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
13920:36Robert WoodU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
14020:50Thomas O'NeilU15M2 East Kilbride
14121:14Jamie PollockU15M  Bellahouston Harriers
14221:22Alec MillerU15M1 Lasswade
14321:23Matthew AndersonU15M  Bellahouston Harriers
14421:31Fraser PasswayU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
14523:03Jonathan O'KaneU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
14624:04Daniel DochertyU15M1 Clydesdale
14728:07Lachlan BuchananU15M1 Inverness
4.1KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:46Hannah RydingU15W2 Giffnock North
216:01Dorottya CsutaU15W2 Central/Hungary
316:32Anna CairnsU15W1Ross CairnsInverness
416:44Valencia WrightU15W2 Giffnock North
516:47Isla ThomsU15W1 Fife
616:57Rachel GiffenU15W2Alan HillSpringburn
717:03Isla HedleyU15W2 Fife
817:14Isla PatersonU15W1 Gala
917:20Katie ChristieU15W2John PentecostFalkirk
1017:21Sorcha ShepherdU15W2 Edinburgh AC
1117:22Olivia ClarkeU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
1217:25Amiya PatelU15W1 Garscube
1317:30Kate PaulU15W2 Giffnock North
1417:32Isla ScottU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1517:41Anise Macaulay OrrU15W2 Edinburgh AC
1617:43Anya MorrisonU15W1 Pitreavie
1717:46Kirsty WylieU15W1 Giffnock North
1817:48Ruby RussellU15W1 Fife
1917:48Beth UrquhartU15W1 Moray
2017:52Jessie GilchristU15W1 Law
2118:04Grace MacDonaldU15W1 Inverness
2218:06Summer MacleanU15W2 Central
2318:09Kirstin GrantU15W2 Aberdeen
2418:13Caitlyn ChristieU15W1William SharpFalkirk
2518:16Abbie McClueU15W1 Cambuslang
2618:18Bridget HarleyU15W2 Team East Lothian
2718:20Maja ThomsonU15W1 Team East Lothian
2818:24Phoebe ArmstrongU15W1 Aberdeen
2918:26Roxanne WrightU15W  George Heriots School
3018:30Esmee ThomsU15W2 Fife
3118:33Mirren HenryU15W1 Central
3218:35Erin EllorU15W2 Shettleston
3318:36Olivia MeikleU15W1 Lasswade
3418:41Katie SlimonU15W2 Highland HR
3518:44Abbi MacleodU15W1 Falkirk
3618:50Erin HendryU15W2John PentecostFalkirk
3718:54Ruby McGillU15W2 Greenock Glenpark
3818:56Charlotte NarducciU15W2 Aberdeen
3918:58Fiona CurrieU15W1 Law
4019:00Esme DougallU15W1 Giffnock North
4119:02Ellie AndersonU15W1 Kilmarnock
4219:03Iona JamiesonU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
4319:05Tallulah McMorrisU15W1 Edinburgh AC
4419:06Francesca GreenstockU15W1 Stornoway
4519:11Johanna MackenzieU15W  Aberdeen
4619:12Amy McLaughlinU15W1 Lasswade
4719:13Chrissie FrancisU15W  Garscube Harriers
4819:16Rachel MurrayU15W2 Stornoway
4919:19Carly SmithU15W1 Edinburgh AC
5019:29Mara DuffyU15W  Inverness Harriers AAC
5119:33Abbie AlemuU15W2 Kilbarchan
5219:36Rebecca SluddenU15W1 Pitreavie
5319:37Eva RitchieU15W1 Cambuslang/Unattached
5419:41Isla CarrollU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5519:42Lucy HoyU15W2 Kilmarnock
5619:44Kiara MeiklejohnU15W2 Giffnock North
5719:45Cecily MillarU15W2 Edinburgh AC
5819:46Evie LivingstoneU15W2 Kilbarchan
5919:47Skye RaeU15W1David HoodNithsdale
6019:59Sophie McColmU15W1 Ayr Seaforth
6120:00Eva ChongU15W2 Giffnock North
6220:10Ingrid ImrieU15W2 Garscube
6320:12Ailsa BagnallU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
6420:28Mya CarmichaelU15W1 Cambuslang
6520:33Ella NicholsonU15W  Musselburgh and District AC
6620:34Bethany DrummondU15W2 Giffnock North
6720:36Ella YoungsU15W1 Giffnock North
6820:36Ellie NayarU15W1 Kilbarchan
6920:40Islay HubbardU15W2 Ayr Seaforth
7020:44Hannah ToddU15W1 Law
7120:51Olivia BoyleU15W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss
7220:55Faithe DuffyU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
7320:58Emma KingstonU15W  Glasgow School of Sport
7420:58Beth TrainerU15W2 Garscube
7520:59Zosia PaddonU15W1 Central
7621:01Iman DjoudiU15W1 Shettleston
7721:07Hannah StephenU15W1 Moray
7821:07Jessica BullenU15W1 Team East Lothian
7921:08Nuala O'DonnellU15W2 Giffnock North
8021:09Grace MatthewsU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
8121:11Jessica GrantU15W1 Shettleston
8221:11Natasha MylesU15W  Strathearn Harriers
8321:13Isla MarshallU15W1 Kilbarchan
8421:13Ava HughesU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
8521:14Cailyn DowneyU15W  Garscube Harriers
8621:15Katie JohnsonU15W1 Greenock Glenpark
8721:17Jen PickardU15W  Fife AC
8821:20Sophie CampbellU15W1 Greenock Glenpark
8921:28Heidi Eik MaxwellU15W2 Central
9021:36Molly FairfieldU15W2 Pitreavie
9121:48Francesca McKayU15W2 Greenock Glenpark
9221:54Skye FosterU15W1 Lasswade
9322:02Kaitlyn LaouU15W1 Kilbarchan
9422:12Imogen McDougallU15W1 Inverness
9522:35Fiona EadesU17W3 Lasswade
9622:40Mia McBainU15W2 Giffnock North
9722:43Hannah KellyU15W2 East Kilbride
9822:47Rudie ShearerU15W1 Team East Lothian
9922:54Megan TurnbullU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
10022:58Polly AndersonU15W2 Clydesdale
10123:03Gracie CarlinU15W2 East Kilbride
10223:16Rebekah KnipeU15W2 Lasswade
10323:35Clare McLaughlinU15W1 Ayr Seaforth
Page: 1 2