Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:15Lucas CairnsU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
221:32Cameron FordyceU17M2 Scottish Schs
321:41Jack PattonU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
421:43Lewis HanniganU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
521:47Andrew McGillU17M1 Livingston
621:50Harris PatersonU17M1 Giffnock North
721:51Campbell LairdU17M  Kilbarchan AAC
821:57Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife
922:13David AddisonU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
1022:19Angus SmithU17M2Ross CairnsInverness
1122:20Hugh MorrowU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1222:23Michael BlackU17M2 Cambuslang
1322:25Patrick MochanU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
1422:34Alastair MarshallU17M2Derek EastonLivingston
1522:38Harry McGillU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1622:44Fraser HolmanU17M2 Livingston
1722:46Blayne WrightU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1822:48Brodie AitkenU17M2 Cambuslang
1922:51Lewis BarclayU17M2 Kilbarchan
2022:54Hamish AndersonU17M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
2122:56Aaron GrewU17M2 Cambuslang
2223:02Fabian DespinoyU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2323:06Harry HenriksenU17M1 Lasswade
2423:07Donald GilchristU17M1 Law
2523:17Finlay Ross-DavieU17M1 Garscube
2623:18Ryan SmithU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
2723:30Gregor CollinsU17M1 Gala
2823:31Fergus ReidU17M1Alan HillSpringburn
2923:33Callan HogarthU17M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk
3023:37Euan RolloU17M1 Inverness
3123:40Malcolm MclureU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field/Glasgow University Hares
3223:44Blair MilneU17M2 Moray
3323:45Ross O'BrienU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3423:50Josh LawU17M2Norrie HayInverclyde
3523:55Andrew ThomsonU17M1 PH Racing
3623:59Calum LittleU17M2 Falkirk
3724:04Christopher McdermottU17M  VP-Glasgow AC
3824:09Jacob LucU17M1 Giffnock North
3924:10Jamie LesselsU17M1Ben HukinsPH Racing
4024:11Shaun WisemanU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
4124:12Euan SmithU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
4224:12Ben HendersonU17M2 Perth Strathtay
4324:16Ritchie GardinerU17M  Unattached
4424:18Josh BentonU17M  Metro Aberdeen RC
4524:20Euan BellU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
4624:30Joshua MilneU17M2 Moray
4724:32Sean FrielU17M2 Cambuslang
4824:35Finlay RaynorU17M1 Inverness
4924:40Alex EllenU17M2 Ross County
5024:42Rory MunnU17M  Unattached
5124:48Jonathan FaulksU17M1 Falkirk
5224:51Callum MurisonU17M  George Heriots School
5324:51Jordan CruickshankU17M2 Metro Aberdeen
5424:51Robert GunsonU17M1 Kilbarchan
5524:52Patrick LangU17M1 Aberdeen
5624:53Daniel MundayU17M2 Law
5724:55Lewis FergusonU17M2 Kilmarnock
5824:55Noah McdermottU17M  George Heriots School
5924:56Matthew StewartU17M1 Glasgow Sch of Sport
6024:57Theo CarterU17M2 Shettleston
6124:59Joa FairweatherU17M  Cambuslang Harriers
6225:07Jonathan MarshallU17M1 Livingston
6325:10Finlay RutterU17M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
6425:16Robbie AndersonU17M2 Team East Lothian
6525:21David ScottU17M2Gordon ScottForres
6625:33Reuben MacintyreU17M1Angela McCaffertyCumbernauld
6725:35Euan FlettU17M1 Corstorphine
6825:44Ciaran HoggU17M2 Inverclyde/Glasgow Uni
6925:45David SpencerU17M2 Forres
7025:51Kyle SutherlandU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
7125:55Angus ChandlerU17M1 Team East Lothian
7225:59Sam LindsayU17M1 Kilmarnock
7326:13Muir GillespieU17M1 Edinburgh AC
7426:14Tejay ScottU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
7526:29Chris CairnsU17M1 East Kilbride
7626:49Ryan FoxU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
7726:50Tomas MacdonaldU17M  George Heriots School
7826:57Liam AngelyU17M  Cambuslang Harriers
7927:28Callum LechatellierU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven
8027:31Jay StewartU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
8128:34John MacdonaldU17M  PH Racing Club
8228:53Finn MilliganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
8328:55Christopher Watson-SweeneyU17M2 Giffnock North
8429:14Thomas BurnettU17M  Inverness Harriers AAC
8529:34Aaron BennetU17M1 PH Racing
8639:42Gregory GontorU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6.1KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:12Anna HedleyU17W1Mick WoodsFife
224:21Hannah AndersonU17W2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
324:27Cade WrightU17W2 Scottish Schs/Edinburgh AC/Hong Kong
424:49Julia CashU17W1 Giffnock North
525:00Tallulah WrightU17W2 Edinburgh AC
625:06Anya MacLeanU17W1 Garscube
725:09Georgia LedinghamU17W2David ArnottCorstorphine
825:10Meredith ReidU17W1Norrie HayNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport
925:37Rosie DavidsonU17W2 Ayr Seaforth
1025:40Kirsty PurcellU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1125:41Pippa CarcasU17W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1225:45Zoe FlowerU17W1Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North
1325:59Louise HastieU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1426:02Caitlin PurcellU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1526:05Anna DalglishU17W1 Fife
1626:16Jaden LennyU17W1Rachel EdgarFife
1726:33Susie McLaughlinU17W2 Cambuslang
1826:39Sarah CouttsU17W2 Pitreavie
1926:48Grace TindallU17W1 Central
2026:49Charlie FrewU17W1Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North
2127:03Mhairi ArnottU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
2227:04Jessica CarnsU17W  Aberdeen AAC
2327:05Shona CareyU17W1 Cambuslang
2427:07Katherine MacLeodU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
2527:14Summer McdonaldU17W1 Garscube
2627:17Abigail FyallU17W1 Nithsdale
2727:19Morven HubbardU17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
2827:21Elsie HollywoodU17W2Elaine MacKayShettleston
2927:25Miriam GilbrideU17W2 Giffnock North
3027:25Libby SmithU17W1 Fife
3127:28Maisie BallantyneU17W1 Teviotdale
3227:43Mia PadmanabhanU17W2 Garscube
3328:01Alex JonesU17W2 Garscube
3428:12Hayley BrownU17W1Rachel EdgarFife
3528:13Ellyn SmithU17W1 Moray
3628:17Abi HammermanU17W1 Inverclyde
3728:42Morag HickeyU17W1 Ross County
3828:42Emma SwansonU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven
3928:50Helen ChongU17W2 Giffnock North
4029:03Ellie HinksU17W2 Garscube
4129:36Rachel RossU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
4229:48Laura JedrusiakU17W2 Kilmarnock
4329:49Anna SaundersU17W1 Perth Strathtay
4429:51Shannon PrevostU17W1 Livingston/Lothian
4530:04Peggy‑Nan RodgerU17W1 Cambuslang
4630:47Nicole MacGilpU17W1 Kilbarchan
4731:03Siobhan CampbellU17W  Bellahouston Harriers
4831:07Victoria McDowallU17W1 Kilmarnock
4931:46Lara ManningU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5031:48Isla ManningU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5131:52Zoe DunnU17W2 Livingston
5232:01Emma LivingstoneU17W1 East Kilbride
5332:15Abbie ToshU17W2 Greenock Glenpark
5433:19Iona EsslemontU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
5534:59Lucy StanleyU17W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth