RUN4IT Scottish North District League External Results
Evanton
2 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:53Lucas CairnsU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
2 25:21Angus SmithU17M2Ross CairnsInverness
3 25:21Danny McPakeU17M2 Ross County
4 27:03Euan RolloU17M1 Inverness
5 27:26Blair MilneU17M2 Moray
6 27:31Finlay RutterU17M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
7 27:36Alex EllenU17M2 Ross County
8 28:30Finlay RaynorU17M1 Inverness
9 28:39Kyle SutherlandU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
10 29:14David ScottU17M2Gordon ScottForres
11 33:43Shaun GreenU17M  MRR
12 36:16Tom BurnettU17M1 Inverness
6.5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:18Emily AndrewU20W Ross CairnsInverness
2 29:01Caroline MarwickSENW  Inverness
3 29:18Catriona FraserSENW  Inverness
4 29:33Moira DavieSENW  Forres
5 29:51Iona RobertsonSENW  MRR
6130:42Sheila GollanV55W John DaviesEast Sutherland
7131:24Michelle SlaterV40W  Moray
8231:46Siobhan EvansV45W  Forres
9 32:03Bethan NadinSENW  Highland HR
10333:11Lorraine CoullV45W  Ross County
11 33:19Morvern MackenzieSENW  RCAC
12 33:24Sarah LeakeySENW  TRIATHLON INVERNESS
13 33:31Vicky ThompsonSENW  RCAC
14233:32Hilary CameronV50W  Forres
15433:34Susan McRitchieV45W  Forres
16533:58Carrie-Ann WardV40W  FORRES
17634:16Frances BritainV45W  Forres
18 34:19Justine BlaszkSENW  Moray
19334:24Heather GardinerV50W  Inverness
20435:15Jill KerrV50W  TRIATHLON INVERNESS
21535:48Elizabeth BarrV50W  FORRES
22736:01Emily WelshV40W  RCAC
23236:08Rachael GilliesU20W  Inverness
24636:25Eleanor MunroV50W  KEITH
25736:40Audrey ScottV50W  ES
26836:43Susan MaclellanV40W  RCAC
27936:53Sharon BeckV40W  HHR
28836:59Susan RichardsonV50W  TRIATHLON INVERNESS
29937:09Katy BoocockV50W  HHR
30 37:17Kaisa OikkonenSENW  FORRES
311037:24Karen NorvellV50W  Moray
32 37:33Karen CrawfordSENW  RCAC
331037:56Jo EllenV45W  Ross County
341139:36June McintoshV50W  Forres
351239:39Lorna StangerV50W  North Highland Harriers
36339:44Catriona ScottU20W  East Sutherland
371340:42Nicola LoweV50W  TRIATHLON INVERNESS
381440:42Julie CleghornV50W  TRIATHLON INVERNESS
391141:23Laura WrightV40W  TRIATHLON INVERNESS
40 41:32Kimberley ClarkSENW  MRR
411243:28Amanda StrangV45W  Moray
421546:55Shona SpencerV55W  Forres
43 47:14Deborah MainSENW  MRR