RUN4IT Scottish North District League External Results
Grant Park
23 Nov 19
8KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:23Kenny WilsonSENM Carol SimMoray
2  25:58John NewsomV35M  Inverness
3  26:19Ewan DavidsonSENM Carol SimPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Ho
4  26:39James WilsonSENM  Moray
5 127:21Stuart GardinerU20M  Inverness
6  27:42John YellsSENM  LAC
7  27:47Mark HaskettSENM  Guest
8  27:55Keith McIntyreSENM  FRC
9  27:58Ally BeavenSENM  HHR
10 128:14Eoin CoullV45M  Ross County
11 228:23Gareth JenkinsV45M  Moray
12 328:40Robin BurnettV40M  IH
13 129:06Mike StewartV50M  Keith
14  29:25Richard StrachanSENM  JSK Running Club
15 429:36Paul MillerV45M  Inverness
16 529:49Kevin EwingV45M  Keith
17  29:55Ruaridh Oliver-JonesU23M John DaviesEast Sutherland
18 629:59Jonny McLeodV40M  IH
19  30:04Callum FaulknerSENM  RCAC
20 730:16Raymond HughesV40M  FH
211 30:27Gemma CormackSENW Carol SimInverness/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni
22 230:45Steven WorsleyV55M  Inverness
23  30:46Ross AirdSENM  Peterhead
24  30:49Mark BeagrieSENM  Peterhead
25  30:49Kyle MunroU20M  Stornoway
26  30:56Steven GreggSENM  Highland HR
27 331:03John UrquhartV50M  MRR
28  31:08David FraserV35M  Peterhead
29 831:12Gavin WhitesideV40M  Highland HR
30  31:14John AndersonSENM  MRR
31 931:19Allan WilsonV40M  JSK
322 31:26Caroline MarwickV35W  Inverness
33 231:27Daniel StewartU20M  Stornoway
34 1031:31Tom McWilliamV45M  Inverness
35 431:55Ian MeekV50M  Highland HR
36 1132:09Douglas MacdonaldV45M  Inverness/Highland HR
37 1232:11Aaron GreenV40M  MRR
38  32:14Craig WallaceSENM  HHR
39 532:25David SpencerV45M Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
40 632:36Colin HallV50M  Forres
41 1332:40Martin GordonV40M  TRI
42  32:46Graham AitkenSENM  ITRC
433 32:48Catriona FraserSENW  Inverness
44  33:04Thomas BlairSENM  JSK
454 33:09Iona RobertsonSENW  MRR
46 333:11Ryan McraeU20M  Peterhead
47 733:15Robert MacLeanV50M  RCAC
48 1433:27David NaughtonV45M  Deveron
49 833:34George RuttenV50M  DEV
50 1533:45David CullenV40M  IH
515 33:53Emma MurraySENW  JSK Running Club
52 934:07Rickie McKayV50M  DEV
53 1634:13Oscar Sanchez GarciaV40M  HHR
54  34:20Callum ShandSENM  Moray/Team Hippo
55 1034:28Jordan BowlerV50M  FH
56 1734:44Simon ToughV40M  JSK
57 1134:47Alex SutherlandV70M  Inverness
586134:48Julie WilsonV50W Ross CairnsInverness/Scottish Vets H
59 1234:58Simon DobbsV55M  Norwich RR/Royal Air Force/Moray
60 1335:01Simon MacdonaldV60M  Moray
61 1435:11Greig CruickshankV55M  JSK Running Club
62 1835:17Euan CantlieV45M  Moray
637135:42Siobhan EvansV45W  Forres
648235:46Kay DaviesV40W  JSK
65 1935:47David BryanV40M  ESAC
669 35:52Vikki ThompsonSENW  Ross County
67 1536:03Gerald AngusV45M  Keith
68 2036:09David LongmuirV40M  NHH
6910336:11Susan StrachanV45W  Peterhead
70 1636:17Gary MacFadyenV50M  FH
7111436:31Gillian StrachanV40W  FRC
7212 36:41Sarah LeakeySENW  TRI
73 2136:45Allan MorrisonV40M  Stornoway
7413536:51Susan McNairneyV40W  MRR
7514637:04Frances BritainV45W  Forres
7615237:24Lorna StangerV50W  North Highland Harriers
7716337:37Jill KerrV50W  TRI
78 1738:08Phil KammerV50M  DEV
79 1838:14Andy DavidsonV50M  PH
8017438:23Karen NorvellV50W  Moray
8118738:39Lorraine CoullV45W  Ross County
82 2238:49Jamie WalkerV40M  JSK
8319838:52Linda McGeeV45W  Peterhead
8420 38:55Zoey GordonSENW  MRR
85  38:58Dean BowmanSENM  NHH
8621539:22Elizabeth BarrV50W  FH
87 2339:31Micheal StrachanV40M  FRC
88 1939:32Phillip KenyonV50M  Guest
8923 39:51Karen CrawfordSENW  RCAC
9022639:55Audrey ScottV50W  ESAC
9124 39:58Kaisa OikkonenSENW  FH
9225940:04Sharon BeckV40W  HHR
93261040:33Lil KenyonV40W  Guest
9427741:44Eleanor MunroSENW  Keith
95281142:26Abi LyallV40W  JSK
96 2043:16Phill ThompsonV50M  MRR
97 2144:03Rod CampbellV70M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Cosmic
98 2245:09Ron WildV60M  Keith/Clowne
99  45:30Peter KnoxV35M  Elgin
10029 45:49Marisa ChristieSENW  FH
101301245:50Emma ArundelV40W  JSK
102 2346:01Malcolm ChristieV60M  Elgin
10331846:53Shona SpencerV55W  Forres
10432 47:39Jane ChisholmSENW  HHR
10533949:04Sue TaylorV60W  Cheadle/Cosmic
106341351:51Nia BernalV40W  NHH
 
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  22:41Angus SmithU17M2Ross CairnsInverness
2  22:51Danny McPakeU17M2 Ross County
3  23:31Euan RolloU17M1 Inverness
4  23:44Blair MilneU17M2 Moray
5  24:18Alex EllenU17M2 Ross County
6  24:37Finlay RutterU17M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
7  24:48Kyle SutherlandU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
8  25:02Joshua MilneU17M2 Moray
9  25:06David ScottU17M2Gordon ScottForres
10  25:12Scott PerryU17M1 Elgin
11  25:17Ewan MartinU17M  FH
12  29:38Shaun GreenU17M  MRR
13  35:14Tom BurnettU17M1 Inverness
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:17Lachlan BuchananU15M1 Inverness
2  17:51Jake HendersonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
3  18:10Bruce EvansU15M2 Forres
4  18:22Sam BurnettU15M1 Inverness
5  18:38Ruaridh EllenU15M2 Ross County
6  18:50Gregor NixonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
7  18:52Charlie MorrisonU15M1 Stornoway
8  19:12Sam CoullU15M1 Ross County
9  19:22Gregor NaughtonU17M3 Deveron
10  19:34Ben WebsterU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
11  19:41Zak FearnU15M1 Ross County
12  19:47Alex JamiesonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
13  19:57Conor WilsonU15M  IH
14  20:15Liam MunroU15M2 Moray
15  20:18Tom PalmerU15M  K&D
16  20:40Douglas MaclennanU15M1 Ross County
17  20:46Wiekas VanstraatenU15M  NAAAC
18  20:46Rhys CantlieU15M1 Moray
19  21:13Calum MacLeodSENM14 Inverness
20  21:48Ryan CurranU15M  NAAAC
21  22:09Zak StewartU15M  NAAAC
22  23:01Graeme SmallU15M1 Ellon
23  29:05Liam PatersonU15M2 Moray
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:26Andrew BairdU13M1 Ross County
2  11:27William CookU13M3 Gordonian's
3  11:46Noah CarsonU13M3 Ross County
4  11:51Michael MillerU13M1 Inverness
5  12:00Michael BishendenU13M3 Forres
6  12:13Sebastian NicholsonU13M1 Stornoway
7  12:22Iain MathesonU13M3 Stornoway
8  12:26Andrew MacAskillU13M1 Stornoway
9  12:44Jordan NicolsonU13M2 Stornoway
10  12:45Lewis PatersonU13M2 Moray
11  12:54Eoghain SutherlandU13M  NAAAC
12  13:00Struan EllenU13M2 Ross County
13  13:14Ruairidh StirlingU13M  IH
14  13:20Alistair YoungU13M2 Ross County
15  13:30Jenson StrachanU13M  FRC
16  13:34George RossU13M1 Ross County
17  13:37Angus EssonU13M  FH
18  14:14Euan FlettU13M1 Stornoway
19  15:01Travis MacphersonU13M2 Inverness
20  15:31Fergus KenyonU13M  FH
21  17:13Finley CollinsU13M  PH
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:02Hugh BurnettU13M  Inverness
2  6:08Archie SmithU11M  NAAAC
3  6:13Robbie MclarenU11M  NAAAC
4  6:18Jack MacKellarU11M  NAAAC
5  6:35Fraser ImlackU11M  IH
6  6:35Daniel BeacomU11M11 Inverness
7  6:39Murray TaylorU11M10 Inverness
8  6:44Seamus HendersonU11M  RCAC
9  6:45Sam MacleanU11M  RCAC
10  6:49Jamie MacGruerU11M  RCAC
11  6:56Filip SmedraU11M  IH
12  7:01Callum CrawfordU11M  RCAC
13  7:02Euan TaylorU11M  IH
14  7:05Brodie FergusonU11M  IH
15  7:11Lucas CarruthersU11M  FH
16  7:19Louis ShannonU11M10 Inverness
17  7:29Nathan ClarkU11M  MRR
18  7:33George MilliganU11M10 East Sutherland
19  7:50Ryan PatersonU11M  MRR
20  7:51Austin DavisU11M  FH
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:32Ellen AstleyU17W1 Ellon
2  20:49Ellyn SmithU17W1 Moray
3  20:57Rachel RossU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
4  21:01Morag HickieU17W  RCAC
5  22:37Ellen SaundersU17W2 Inverness
6  26:17Ellen MilneU17W  ESAC
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:36Grace MacDonaldU15W1 Inverness
2  19:59Katie SlimonU15W2 Highland HR
3  20:01Beth UrquhartU15W1 Moray
4  20:27Rachel MurrayU15W2 Stornoway
5  21:05Morag LynchU15W1 Ross County
6  21:10Emily BellU15W1 Ross County
7  21:59Francesca GreenstockU15W1 Stornoway
8  23:08Imogen McDougallU15W1 Inverness
9  23:13Isla MarwickU15W1 Inverness
10  23:22Faith KenyonU15W  Forres
11  23:41Ida OikkonenU15W  FH
12  23:42Hannah StephenU15W1 Moray
13  24:11Harriet WhelanU15W2 Moray
14  24:13Ruby Wittka-JezewskiU15W1 Ross County
15  28:57Eilidh ForbesU15W  NAAAC
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:02Katie MeekU13W3 Inverness
2  12:06Kirsten BurnettU13W2 Inverness
3  12:11Sarah MacIverU13W2 Stornoway
4  12:25Kyla McMurdoU13W2 Stornoway
5  12:57Emily MurrayU13W1 Stornoway
6  13:06Mihandra VanstraatenU13W  NAAAC
7  13:13Freya AllanU13W  IH
8  13:27Rhian BirnieU13W  K&D
9  13:56Caitlyn HeggieU13W3 Ross County
10  13:56Sophie HowardU13W  FH
11  14:46Scarlett BritainU13W  FH
12  14:55Brooke FergusonU13W1 Inverness
13  14:59Abigail FerryU13W  FH
14  15:43Amber CameronU13W  NAAAC
15  16:52Daisy StanyonU13W1 Elgin
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:21Lois MacRaeU11W11 Inverness
2  6:31Isla BurnsU11W10 Inverness
3  6:42Sky SimpsonU11W  IH
4  6:48Joanna CampbellU11W  ESAC
5  6:56Anna FraserU11W11 Ross County
6  7:02Lexi MacleanU11W11 Inverness
7  7:05Lucy FraserU11W11 Ross County
8  7:07Maddison MacMillanU11W  LAC
9  7:08Rhian CantleyU11W  MRR
10  7:10Kirsten SmallU13W  Ellon
11  7:11Jessica NeedsU11W11 Peterhead
12  7:11Anna MeekU11W  HHR
13  7:16Alex WhelanU11W11 Moray
14  7:17Gemma ForgieU13W  Elgin
15  7:18Olivia CooperU11W  IH
16  7:26Louisa LairdU11W  IH
17  7:31Maisie LennoxU11W  ESAC
18  7:32Alix FindlayU11W11 Peterhead
19  7:32Zara StewartU11W  NAAAC
20  7:33Lauren MacleanU11W  IH
21  7:34Keira McGroartyU13W  Inverness
22  7:36Aoibhe DoorleyU11W  IH
23  7:43Emma SteelU11W  PH
24  7:50Sophie CookU11W  GORD
25  7:53Rochelle AmosU13W12 Inverness
26  8:41Rachel SlimonU11W  HHR
27  9:13Hayley CurranU11W  NAAAC