Surrey County Championships External Results
Denbies
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8.4KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
131:25Lily PartridgeSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
231:34Charlotte DannattU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
331:54Niamh BrownU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
432:29Nancy ScottU23WPhilip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
532:31Phoebe LawU23WMick WoodsKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni
632:46Suzie MonkSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
732:52Georgie FennSENW Belgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
832:55Emily WicksSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
933:17Georgie BruinvelsSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/South London
1033:33Eleanor HarrisonSENWAlex BuddGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
1133:41Sally RatcliffeSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
1233:45Natalie SeymourSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
1333:49Claire GrimaV40W Hercules Wimbledon
1433:55Sarah KinsellaV35WKevin BestStragglers
1534:35Megan De SilvaV35W Ranelagh
1635:00Emma HeadleyU23W Clapham Chasers
1735:03Fiona de MaunyV35W Herne Hill
1835:07Emily BarrettSENW Belgrave
1935:27Julia WedmoreSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
2035:33Suzy WhatmoughSENWUrban BettagRanelagh
2135:39Jo VickersV40WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
2235:49April James-WelshV40W South London
2335:52Sarah WinterV45W Stragglers
2435:58Sam Ludlow TaylorV35W Guildford & Godalming
2536:04Matilde LombaSENW Wimbledon Windmilers/Portugal
2636:06Fenella RossSENW Ranelagh
2736:12Mae ThompsonSENWRichard HoltKingston & Poly/East London U
2836:14Elinor SkinnerV40WMichael FirthSouth London/Southern Counties Vets
2936:18Olivia PapaioannouU23W Belgrave
3036:31Georgina FurzeSENW Woking
3136:39Gina GalbraithV40WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
3236:49Hannah MorrisU23WRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3336:52Amy BillupsU23W South London
3437:02Lara LangstonSENW Herne Hill
3537:05Eloise BullU20WSally StrawReigate Priory/Birmingham Uni
3637:09Karen EllisonV35W Herne Hill
3737:18Nici CahusacV45W Guildford & Godalming
3837:22Camilla BardenSENW Belgrave
3937:26Aimee BillingtonV40W Woking
4037:30Rebecca GravellSENW Stragglers
4137:30Adele PottsSENW Clapham Chasers/Exeter Uni
4237:38Andrea BuchananV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Royal Air Force
4337:42Aimee-Louise HargreavesSENW Herne Hill/Warwick Uni
4438:04Zoe PikeV45W Hercules Wimbledon
4538:13Suzanne SwaineV35W Herne Hill
4638:14Laura AddieSENW Guildford & Godalming
4738:17Rebekah EdgarV35W Thames Hare & Hounds
4838:18Diana NormanV45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
4938:24Jolene WillsSENW Tri Surrey
5038:29Annette ChaseV35W Thames Hare & Hounds
5138:31Jodie GraySENW Striders of Croydon
5238:36Shannon SinclairSENW Herne Hill
5338:39Jennifer FriarSENW Guildford & Godalming
5438:40Liz FraserV35WKevin BestStragglers
5538:41Sara RoloffV35W Dulwich
5638:44Helen MaguireV40W Epsom & Ewell
5738:46Laurel BraySENW Clapham Chasers
5838:55Lauren JohnsonV40W Epsom & Ewell
5938:56Lisa ThomasV50W Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
6039:00Tara Shrestha CarneyU23W Clapham Chasers
6139:03Alice SmithV50W South London/Reigate Priory
6239:08Lucy ButtSENWMick WoodsClapham Chasers/Durham Uni
6339:14Jamilla NcayiyanaSENW Reigate Priory
6439:18Ella WaddinghamV40W Wimbledon Windmilers
6539:24Sophie WilesV35WJoel WilesSouth London
6639:25Alexis PrinceV40W Stragglers
6739:26Jillian ConveyV40W Serpentine
6839:36Michelle OldhamV45W Guildford & Godalming
6939:38Susanna HarrisonV55WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
7039:39Heather StathamSENW Clapham Chasers
7139:48Stephanie UptonV50W Striders of Croydon
7239:49Marta CecconiSENW Epsom & Ewell
7339:56Katie FalconerSENW South London
7440:02Amber Brough-NuesinkV40W Sutton Runners
7540:03Grace LakeSENW Tri Surrey
7640:05Bronwyn MayoV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
7740:28Ola BalmeV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
7840:36Alice LittlerSENW Ranelagh
7940:47Vivien LosebySENW Clapham Chasers
8041:00Rosie GuyV45W Clapham Chasers
8141:15Wendy FitzpatrickV50W Aldershot, Farnham & District
8241:23Susan MairSENW Herne Hill
8341:27Jessica DaviesSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
8441:27Sarah RyanSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
8542:02Marie Synnott-WellsV55W Ranelagh
8642:06Jessica WinfieldV35W Herne Hill
8742:30Sophie JohnsonSENW Guildford and Godalming AC
8842:33Helen DaviesV50W Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
8942:39Eleanor ArnfieldU23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Durham Uni
9042:47Sandra NewberyV50W Epsom & Ewell
9142:49Maggie Statham-BerryV65W Holland Sports AC/Oxted/Veterans
9243:03Paula AldredV40W Guildford & Godalming
9343:04Angela WilsonV35W South London
9443:07Mellissa OliverSENW South London
9543:23Aga WicinskaV35W Serpentine/Poland
9643:27Hilary DaviesV50W Stragglers
9743:50Nicky AtkinsV55WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans
9844:15Linda RodriguezV35W Reigate Priory
9944:30Diane Neil MillsV60W Thames Hare & Hounds
10044:34Laura MarshallV45W Croydon
10144:55Amanda HewettV35W Striders of Croydon
10245:07Adele BoesingerSENW South London
10345:30Katy BerryV50W Wimbledon Windmilers
10445:34Dawn HowellV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
10545:45Michelle CollinsV35W Guildford & Godalming
10645:56Sonja JutteV40W Dulwich
10746:28Georgina RushworthV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
10846:34Midge CameronV55W Dulwich
10947:20Catherine DavisV55W Stragglers
11047:40Paula CarterV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
11147:41Emily FlowersSENW Croydon
11247:56Gillian WheeldonV55W Herne Hill
11348:07Emily FriendSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
11448:26Maria DavidV50W Serpentine
11548:39Sally ParryV45W Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets
11648:58Sue PhillipsSENW Dorking and Mole Valley
11749:11Julie GarnerV55W Stragglers
11849:45Lisa Jayne EllisV35W Guildford & Godalming
11949:48Elizabeth NaySENW Clapham Chasers
12049:56Lindsey AnnableV50W Dulwich
12150:20Joanna GreeningV35W Clapham Chasers
12250:29Lisa HillV45W Tri Surrey
12350:45Birgit ClarkV50W Tri Surrey
12451:13Sabine DuffyV40W Stragglers
12552:29Suzanne BelcherV40W Sutton Runners
12653:19Mirella GenzianiV45W Stragglers
12753:28Lynda ChaseV65W Stragglers
12854:05Jay Brzask-MakielaV40W Striders of Croydon/Poland
12954:05Michell KleinV40W Striders of Croydon
13059:29Jessie TorrSENW Clapham Chasers
13160:27Nicola WildingV40W Tri Surrey
13260:57Carol Maria JohnsonV55W Croydon