Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships) External Results
Guildford
26 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:01Liam StoneU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27:03Adam HudsonU17M1 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
37:05Jacob HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
47:07Ryan SymingtonU17M  Aldershot Farnham & District
57:09Jack GemmellU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
67:11Raphael Rivero-StevenetU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
77:13Max DuckworthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
87:19Sam CamenzuliU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
97:20Dillon QuiriciU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
107:26Finlay KirkU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
117:32Jack DicksonU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
127:43Ben PalmerU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
137:44George OgdenU17M1 South London
147:57Nick MarshallU17M2 Croydon
158:14Charlie CunninghamU17M2 Woking
168:34Marlowe EllisU17M2 Kingston & Poly
179:01Krishnamohan NagarajanU17M1 Sutton & District
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:02Tom JonesU17M2 Walton
27:05Benjamin HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
37:06Matty SmithU17M1Ronald ShannonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47:08Edward HendersonU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
57:30Alastair RushforthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
67:36Alex DunnU17M1 Sutton & District
77:39Barney JackmanU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
87:52Owen WaiteU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
97:53Max DicksonU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
107:56Rueben LeylandU17M  Walton AC
118:14Zachary BlairU17M2 Croydon
128:20Jacob AlleyU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
138:27Morgan RennieU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
148:28Ben PritchardU17M1 South London
159:06Leo BasiU17M1 Woking
169:08Henry PerrinU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:47Will BarnicoatU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26:57Alfie SpearU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36:58Felix VaughanU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
47:04Charlie WagstaffU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57:23Josef Daws-TwilleyU17M1 Walton
67:44Spencer BatemanU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
77:48Sam CamenzuliU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
87:51Olly WilsonU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
97:52Nicholas SmithU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
107:57Joachim BamburyU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
117:57Michael GarU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
128:13George OgdenU17M1 South London
138:24Oliver HardmanU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
148:41Harvey McAndrewU17M1 Walton
159:23Charlie CunninghamU17M2 Woking
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:16Sam NesbittU15M2Vanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly
27:19Conrad NormanU15M1Diana NormanSouth London
37:20Martin SunderlandU15M2 Woking
47:21Matthew PickeringU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
57:30Oliver EmmentU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
67:32Joe BarkerU15M1Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
77:40Alex BishopU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
87:55Christopher VaughanU15M2 Walton
97:57Toby SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
108:15William BeltonU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
118:17Diego ListerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
128:20Harry TuckmanU15M1 Walton
138:22Noah LairdU15M1 Holland Sports AC
148:28Ollie MellorU15M1 Camberley
158:30Michael NaisbyU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
168:31Abiram NagarajanU15M1 Sutton & District
178:35Louis BellU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
189:10Nick JonesU15M2 Holland Sports AC
199:32Matthew ConwayU15M2 Sutton & District
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:25Jacob TaylorU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
27:37Samuel JohnstonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
37:40Leon LafreniereU15M2 Woking
47:48Harvey KandeU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
57:53Ben ShepherdU15M1 Walton
67:59Brandan MorrellU15M2 South London
78:04Josh PuntonU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
88:10Jake ValkenburgU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
98:14Hayden AshworthU15M1 Camberley
108:15James GarnerU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
118:18Finn CanningU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
128:32Will IronsU15M  Sutton & District AC
138:37Michael WarneU15M2 Holland Sports AC
148:48Joseph WillisU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
159:14Thomas ErskineU15M1 Holland Sports AC
169:28Callum StewartU15M2 Walton
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:20Ethan ScottU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27:30Christo ChiltonU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
38:00Cillian HoustonU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
48:00Timothee AdlerU15M  Walton AC
58:02Miles BrownU15M2 Holland Sports AC
68:06Finn PuntonU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
78:10Jack WestermanU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
88:17Teddy GannonU15M1Derek GoodeWoking
98:19Sammy MorganU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
108:23Tobie DaweU15M1 Camberley
118:23Adam HammadiU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
128:36Max NaylorU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
138:52Stephen SmithU15M1 Walton
148:57Sam OsmondU15M2 South London
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:50Luke DanbyU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
27:55Alex LennonU13M1 Sutton & District
37:58Joshua Lee BaumU13M3 Herne Hill
48:10Zavier ZinmanU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
58:14Rafferty HerdU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
68:31Max OrchardU13M1 Reigate Priory
78:32Jack PhillpottsU13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
88:38Alex ChapmanU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
98:41Daniel SimpsonU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
108:50Jake PickenU13M2 Waverley
118:51Mustafa OsmanU13M1 Herne Hill
128:53Oliver HoldenU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
138:57Harry CurrieU13M1 Walton
148:58Joseph WaldonU13M2 Holland Sports AC
158:59Toby KimminsU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
169:02Nathanael RushforthU13M2 Camberley
179:07Tom HarrisonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
189:12Oscar FloodU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
199:17Ryan De RuijterU13M2 Camberley
209:19Sam VowlesU13M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
219:32Harry HudsonU13M2 Woking
229:46Alfie HunterU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
239:47Ben WhyattU13M2 South London
2410:17Ewan MurphyU13M  Holland Sports AC
2510:33Jake GoodmanU13M1 Walton
2610:40Oliver BillinghamU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:04Oscar PrebbleU13M3Guy HoldenSouth London
28:14Fabien WhitelockU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
38:24Marcus HibbinsU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
48:30Jiyah KapotweU13M2 Woking
58:36Will John-CoxU13M2 Reigate Priory
68:36Alexander DidaskalouU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
78:38Finley RobinsonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
88:42Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiU13M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
98:43Sean MarcusU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
108:44William SmithU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
118:47Thomas VealeU13M2 Holland Sports AC
128:47Max ReadU13M2 South London
139:00Luka DiscombeU13M2 Waverley
149:00Evan HardyU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
159:01John GoldstonU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
169:02Finn HoustonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
179:06Lewis BainbridgeU13M2 Walton
189:10Jack HobdenU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
199:18Colm McLoughlinU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
209:20Fulton AshworthU13M2 Camberley
219:33Rory OrsbornU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
229:59Sam Moylan-JonezU13M  Walton AC
2310:16Benjamin HilsonU13M  Holland Sports AC
2410:20Abel DaviesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:48Joseph HuntU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
28:10Aiden ElfordU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38:10Oak BuchanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
48:23Patrick MoillietU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
58:24Sam RolastonU13M2 Reigate Priory
68:36Daniel DensleyU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
78:39Archie RobinsonU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
88:42Josh PickenU13M2 Waverley
98:49Oscar LahaU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC
108:52Christian BoydU13M2 Walton
119:00Toby StantonU13M  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
129:00Matt WeiszU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
139:00William FitzGibbonU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
149:01William WilsonU13M2 Camberley
159:35Edward BroadheadU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
169:43Romain Daly-GourdialsingU13M1 South London
1710:07Tom BrookU13M  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
1810:12Hugo KellyU13M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
1910:43Liam WarneU13M2 Holland Sports AC
2011:15Thomas ForwardU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:58Pippa RoesslerU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:10Susannah LecoutreU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
38:12Georgina ClarkeU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
48:25Kiara ValkenburgU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
58:34Maisie GibbinsU17W1 South London
68:38Lucy BroderickU17W2David MillsReigate Priory
78:41Emma WilsonU17W1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs
89:23Jodie BongartzU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
99:48Kyra Sethna-McIntoshU17W1 Croydon
1010:42Ellie SlevinU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
1111:22Esme CerilliU17W1 Kingston & Poly
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:48Della SakariaU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
29:02Tia HansfordU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
39:04Georgina OwenU17W1 Woking
49:30Selma HegvoldU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
59:32Amy BeattieU17W2 South London
610:06Leanne MooreU17W1 Croydon
710:09Isabelle EdenU17W1 Camberley
810:17Arin RanceU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
910:17Abigail GarnerU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:18Freya DainesU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29:27Kathryn JeffersonU17W2 South London
39:43Phoebe MatraversU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
49:59Antara SinghU17W2 Croydon
510:43Megan DaviesU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
610:57Ella LitjensU17W2 Woking
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:17Katie SakariaU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
28:30Sophie OsbornU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
38:34Poppy MartinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
48:35Millie ThorpeU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
58:35Tamara HibbinsU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
68:41Millie DoyleU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
78:43Poppy WellsU15W1 Holland Sports AC
88:46Lucy DeneceU15W1David MillsReigate Priory
98:47Tamra ChanU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
108:51Charis MoganU15W1 Woking
118:57Anna BloomfieldU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
129:08Evie PriestU15W1 Kingston & Poly
139:27Bailey O'LearyU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
149:31Natasha GriffithsU15W2 Camberley
159:39Lydia OrsbornU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
169:42Phoebe DunbarU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
1710:09Isabella WrightU15W1 Camberley
1810:11Erin Taylor-BensonU15W2Jeffrey MansonHolland Sports AC
1910:24Imogen GregoryU15W2 Reigate Priory
2010:33Scarlett MillerU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2110:40Rebecca CollinsU15W2 South London
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:34Christina KirkbyU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:35Georgia WinterU15W  Hercules Wimbledon AC
38:42Hannah WoolleyU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
48:50Riona StockleyU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
59:01Eloise DaviesU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
69:05Lalita O'MahoneyU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
79:15Sophie DesmondU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
89:33Cliona O'BrienU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
99:33Chloe RoyleU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
109:38Giselle HaslerU15W2 Holland Sports AC
119:41Roisin SharmaU15W2 South London
129:49Lucy DuckworthU15W2 Camberley
1310:10Sophia EzehU15W2 Herne Hill
1410:12Ione HaggartyU15W1 Woking
1510:40Madeleine TomkinsU15W2 Holland Sports AC
1610:58Lauren PillU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1711:08Lottie BurnettU15W2 Reigate Priory
ZXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:19Lulu WeiszU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
28:22Kiki WebbU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38:23Jemima BowenU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
48:44Iris BrownU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
58:50Gabriella CeccheriniU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
69:10Eva MarshU15W2 Reigate Priory
79:12Millie HensonU15W2 Holland Sports AC
89:14Jodie MandevilleU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
99:20Amelia SmithU15W1 Camberley
109:22Lauren ArmitageU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
119:39Charlotte LamU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
129:56Abigail StaffordU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
1310:14Liana WadaU15W1 Woking
ZXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:29Florence WhiteU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
28:31Amy CooperU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38:36Robin SimonsU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
48:38Madison EmmentU13W2 Walton
58:39Abigail BushellU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
68:40Rosalie LabanU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
Page: 1 2