Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
2 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5MXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:25Tom FosterSENM Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
2 14:41Ben Marks SENM Walton
3 14:50Bradley Courtney-PinnSENM Belgrave
4 14:55Charlie WyllieU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni
5 15:27Ben BrunswickU23MNorman PooleDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni
6 15:29Patrick LucasSENMMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students
7 15:35Neil HendersonV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
8 15:40Gavin FoxSENM Tri Surrey
9 15:42Joshua Taylor SENM Walton
10 16:07Tom SellerSENM Lingfield
11 16:18William JohnsonSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
12 16:34Rob MarcusV40M Guildford & Godalming
13 16:35Lee LinternV35M Guildford & Godalming
14116:37Georgie FennSENW Belgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
15 16:39Will CockerellV45M Belgrave
16 16:50Charlie Jeffrey SENM The Stragglers
17 16:59Paul LuttmanV45M Crawley Saints & Sinners
18 17:03Alastair BlooreV50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
19217:05Sarah KinsellaV35W Stragglers
20 17:05Christian GlencrossV45M Epsom & Ewell
21 17:21Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
22 17:28Warren BarnesV40M Horley Harriers
23 17:29Chris NessV45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans
24 17:33Frank O'Regan SENM Reigate Priory
25317:39Fiona ClarkV35W Arena 80/Reigate Priory
26417:47Eloise Bull SENW Reigate Priory
27 17:53Simon Both SENM Tadworth
28517:55Amelia BrownV40W Crawley
29 18:03Luke BurdenSENM Striders of Croydon
30 18:05Rob Creed SENM Crawley
31 18:09Ralph DaleSENM Guildford & Godalming
32 18:11Mark CawoodV50M South London/Veterans
33618:28Jolene Wills SENW Tri Surrey
34718:30Becca Gravell SENW Stragglers
35818:33Lani Cardwell SENW Walton
36 18:38Chris MortonV50M Striders of Croydon
37 18:55Brendan Musk SENM Croydon Harriers
38 18:55Bill ArburyV50M Epsom & Ewell
39 19:02Andrew Del NevoV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
40919:11Mimi Corden-LloydSENW Belgrave/King's College London
41 19:18Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
421019:21Marleen Renders SENW Stragglers
43 19:23Adam WadeV35M Tri Surrey
44 19:27Robert NagorskiV55M Herne Hill
45 19:29Ed DukeV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
46 19:33David PenfoldV45M Crawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC
471119:35Stephanie UptonV50W Striders of Croydon
481219:39Chloe SinclairSENW Epsom & Ewell
491319:41Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
501419:43Susanna HarrisonV55WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
511519:45Nicole Brown SENW Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
52 19:55Andrew CornishV50M South London
531620:00Sarah StanbridgeSENW Crawley Saints & Sinners
541720:01Carlyn AngusV35W Horley Harriers
551820:12Lizzie AmosV40W Walton/Veterans
561920:19Leanne McKeoghSENW Reigate Priory
572020:37Thalia HesseyV45W Tri Surrey
582120:39Sharmila FranksV45W Epsom & Ewell
592220:44Angela WilsonV35W South London
60 20:48Matthew PrescottV35M Crawley Saints & Sinners
612320:55Michele NixonV40W Crawley Saints & Sinners
622420:57Mellissa OliverSENW South London
632520:58Vanda CaulfieldV55W Epsom & Ewell
64 21:00Jonathan HollandSENM Horley Harriers
65 21:05Phil StevensV35M Tadworth
66 21:08Nile Dargue SENM Dorking And Mole Valley
672621:23Ellie DunnSENW Crawley Saints & Sinners
68 21:30Nicholas HallV40M Lingfield
692721:42Dawn HowellV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
702821:42Joanna FiveashV35W Crawley Saints & Sinners
712921:44Claire Zeigler SENW Lingfield Ladies
723021:49Michelle CollinsV35W Guildford & Godalming
733121:57Nicky PumfordV40W Lingfield
74 22:04Mark JettenV40M Tri Surrey
753222:16Emily FriendV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
763322:16Kim Jupp SENW Tadworth
773422:26Georgina Rushworth SENW Dorking And Mole Valley
783522:28Madison Cahill-SmithU23W Lingfield
79 22:37Jessica Marazana SENM Kingston & Poly
80 22:39Stfur Warner SENM Lingfield
813623:10Jules Del NevoV45W Croydon
82 24:10Charles Wheeler SENM Dorking And Mole Valley
833724:59Julie GarnerV55W Stragglers
843825:28Amanda King SENW Tri Surrey
853925:39Joanne LLoydV55W Dorking & Mole Valley
2.5MXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:50Sam BeggSENM Guildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells
2 14:56Ewan Bate SENM Dorking And Mole Valley
3 15:32Jon HamblenV45MJack RutherfordGuildford & Godalming/Veterans
4 15:34Oliver Coppellotti SENM Walton
5 15:46Daniel Wolff T20/F20SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
6 16:16Callum TooleSENM Tri Surrey
7 16:25Josh HaaszU23MMike FleetCroydon/Durham Uni
8 16:28Benjamin IrelandSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
9 16:28Chris de MaunyV35M Walton/Hailsham/Herne Hill
10 16:44Luke FordU23M Cambridge H
11 17:01Chris RyansV35M Epsom & Ewell
12 17:02Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
13 17:05Mark TennysonV55M Guildford & Godalming
14 17:15Adam Shaw SENM Croydon Harriers
15 17:29Charles PuseyV40M Tri Surrey
16 17:30Alex Haxton SENM Dorking And Mole Valley
17 17:51Chris ColesV40M Guildford & Godalming/Lauriston
18117:54Sarah WinterV45W Stragglers
19 17:58Stacy Buche SENM Crawleyc
20 18:00James Moms SENM Belgrave Harriers
21218:11Camilla Barten SENW Belgrave Harriers
22 18:17Andy CollinsV55M South London
23 18:18Lawrence BateV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
24318:28Felicity ColeV35W Belgrave
25 18:28Jim SeaburyV55M Epsom & Ewell
26 18:30Andrew ClarkV45M Tri Surrey
27 18:35Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
28418:46Harriel Tapley SENW Tri Surrey
29 18:54Chris Coppellotti SENM Walton
30 19:03John Foss SENM South London Harriers
31 19:10Matthew SargentV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
32519:24Isabel Stockley SENW Epsom & Ewell
33619:27Karen BryantV45W Guildford & Godalming
34719:36Jamilla Nlayiyana SENW Reigate Priory
35 19:43Martin HowellV50M Horley Harriers
36 19:46Michael ManwillV40M Lingfield
37 19:54Sean HeardV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
38 19:54Mark Loultey SENM Tadworth
39819:59Aneta RyansSENW Epsom & Ewell
40920:03Jane Bradshaw SENW Dulwich Runners
411020:08Joanne GeraghtyV40W Crawley
421120:22Clair Atwood SENW Tri Surrey
43 20:25Andrew GledhillV35M Horley Harriers
441220:32Michelle OldhamV45W Guildford & Godalming
45 20:36Mick TurnerV55M Striders of Croydon
46 20:41Andrew Morrison SENM Tadworth
47 20:43John PhillipsV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
48 20:45Paddy PatrickV55M Reigate Priory
49 20:46Valdis Pauzers SENM Herne Hill Harriers
501320:57Laura MarshallV45W Croydon
51 20:57Liam GeorgeU20MCraig WinrowCity of Derry/St. Mary's Uni
521421:02Nikki JavanV35W Striders of Croydon
53 21:07E Polehampton Jon Pa SENM The Stragglers
541521:10Pippa MajorV50WStuart MajorSouth London
55 21:21David Watkin SENM Lingfield
561621:25Brigid HibberdV55W Stragglers
571721:26Sarah FiddesV35W Guildford & Godalming
58 21:32James Dunn SENM Crawley Saints And Sinners
59 21:38Richard BryantV50M Crawley Saints & Sinners
601822:07Sally StockV45W Walton
61 22:09Paul WolffV50M Epsom & Ewell
62 22:13Peter Emery SENM South London Harriers
631922:18Helen ChannonV40W Walton/Veterans
64 22:24Chris Rancr SENM Lingfield
65 22:41Nicky Atkins SENM Kingston & Poly
662023:14Corrie Haxton SENW Dorking And Mole Valley
672123:26Kerry JonesV45W Crawley Saints & Sinners
682223:29Vivien VictorV55W Dorking & Mole Valley
692323:37Gina Coulson SENW South London Harriers
702423:41Sarah Tee SENW Crawley Saints And Sinners
712524:00Amanda Dupe-Flett SENW Dorking And Mole Valley
722624:21Clare PryorV50W Reigate Priory
732724:22Tanya ViehoffV55W Horley Harriers
742824:29Jane Davies SENW Epsom & Ewell
752924:46Katie Cahill-SmithV50W Lingfield
763024:46Rebecca SykesV55W Dorking & Mole Valley
773125:04Sue Cardillo-Zallo SENW Stragglers
783225:50Gabby Walters SENW Stragglers
793325:51Mary Matthews SENW Tadworth
803426:19Valerie Stansbrdge SENW Crawley Saints And Sinners
813526:22Jennifer CarusSENW Reigate Priory
823627:31Stella DaffV45W Crawley Saints & Sinners
833727:37Terri ScottV50W Lingfield
843830:42Nicola WildingV40W Tri Surrey
853938:04Natalie Kellas SENW Lingfield Ladies
2.5MXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:53Matt McDanielSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
2 15:12Michael AlwinSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3 15:22Duncan WoolmerV35MJack RutherfordWalton
4 15:25Alexander MillerV35MRodger HughesBelgrave/Army
5 16:07Patrick LucasSENMMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students
6116:16Carolyne Baxter SENW Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
7 16:27Terry BoothV50M Guildford & Godalming
8 16:32Robert Smith SENM Walton
9 16:32Chris StantonV35M Bexley/Tri Surrey
10 16:43Scott MillsSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
11 16:48Robert SpaldingU23MMike FleetCroydon/East Anglia Uni
12 16:54Oliver YoungSENM Belgrave
13 16:59Alex GurteenU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
14 17:19David ReaderV45M Cambridge H
15217:26Sophie BiggsV45W Stragglers
16 17:38Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
17 17:42Paul BlackmoreV50M Lingfield
18 17:57Rob Mccarthey SENM Dorking And Mole Valley
19317:58Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
20 18:00James MooreV45M Croydon
21 18:09Ben BrunswickU23MNorman PooleDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni
22418:11Orna McGinleySENW Belgrave
23518:13Hayley CargillV35W Walton/Veterans
24 18:16Wayne KingsnorthV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
25 18:18Alan BatesV50M Epsom & Ewell
26 18:23John Summers SENM Striders Of Croydon
27618:27Jenny MillettSENW Tri Surrey/Reigate Priory
28 18:42David HowellV45M Epsom & Ewell
29 18:44Adam McCarthyV35M Walton
30 18:45George Tovey SENM South London Harriers
31 18:47Steve CollinsV40M South London
32 18:50Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
33 18:51Ian MatthewsV45M Tadworth
34719:01Diana NormanV45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
35819:01Joanna DaveyV40W Reigate Priory
36919:11Helen MaguireV40W Epsom & Ewell
371019:13Ruth HuttonV50W South London
381119:22Melissa CheesemanU23W Crawley/Bath Uni
39 19:22Jem BlokV45M Tri Surrey
40 19:37James Kilfifer SENM Lingfield
411220:05Sarah BurdettSENW Stragglers
42 20:06Chris JowettV35M Horley Harriers
43 20:07Alistair GibsonV45MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
44 20:25Mick Steele SENM South London Harriers
45 20:29Ralph TuckwellV55M Reigate Priory
461320:32Gayle BanksV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
471420:40Jemma ZakariyyauV35W Unattached
481521:00Ola BalmeV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
491621:00Laura Palma SENW Tadworth
50 21:13Chris Eplads SENM Dorking And Mole Valley
51 21:26Dave Beattie SENM Crawleyc
521721:44Katie BarnesV35W Horley Harriers
53 21:47George English SENM Lingfield
54 21:49Ken TulleyV60M Crawley Saints & Sinners
551821:52Bethany HigginsSENW Reigate Priory
561921:55Sarah Pye SENW Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
57 21:57Frank StoneV55M Crawley Saints & Sinners
582022:09Linda RodriguezV35W Reigate Priory
592122:16Beth Davies SENW Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
602222:31Nicky PumfordV40W Lingfield
612322:32Claire Zeigler SENW Lingfield Ladies
622423:00Viv MitchellV55W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
63 23:04Jessica Marazana SENM Kingston & Poly
642523:09Sarah WynnV45W Epsom & Ewell
65 23:15Roland HoggV50M Tadworth
662623:17Rachel Dixon SENW Tri Surrey
672723:24Susie McLoughlinV40W Walton/Veterans
68 23:28Gareth GeorgeV50M Epsom & Ewell/Veterans
692823:30Unknown RunnerSENW Dorking And Mole Valley
70 23:31Jon ParryV45M Stragglers
71 23:44Owen Knight SENM Tri Surrey
722923:48Victoria DriverV35W Tri Surrey
733024:17Catherine DavisV50W Stragglers
743124:25Sue Phillips SENW Dorking And Mole Valley
753224:29Unknown RunnerSENW Lingfield Ladies
763324:36Lynda Chase SENW Stragglers
773424:59Miriam De Souuza SENW Croydon Harr Ladi
78 25:49Jon Emmerson SENM Horley Harriers
79 26:41Richard DaniellsV55M Crawley Saints & Sinners
803526:48Janet DoyleV55W Crawley Saints & Sinners
Page: 1 2