ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
2 Nov 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:56Joshua CowperthwaiteU20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
28:56Joshua LayU20M3Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students
38:59Benjamin WestU20M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
49:00Luke DuffyU20M2Richard MasseyMansfield
59:02Ricky LutakomeU20M3Nick HancockSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Brom
69:02Thomas PatrickU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
79:03Cameron MacraeU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
89:03Alex EdikerU20M2 Chesterfield
99:04Cameron AllanU20M3Mick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
109:05Ben LewisU20M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
119:06Kian DavisU20M2Peter CrookPreston
129:06Marcus ShantryU20M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
139:07Matthew MerrickU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
149:11James KingstonU20M1 Tonbridge
159:12Joe HudsonU20M2Alan BuckleyKeighley & Craven
169:15Alfie ManthorpeU20M3John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni
179:18Oliver NewmanU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
189:20James GillonU20M  Aldershot Farnham & District
199:20Xavier O'HareU20M2 Trafford
209:20Brett RushmanU20M1 Herts Phoenix
219:20David DowU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
229:22Harry BrodieU20M1 Bedford & County
239:22Samuel MoakesU20M3 Sutton-in-Ashfield
249:22Elliot PocockU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
259:24Tom GreenacreU20M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
269:29Luca ParkerU20M2Ian WilcockCity of York
279:30Matthew DicksU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
289:30Daniel MaudU20M  CharnwoodAC
299:31Gamar AdamU20M3 Salford H
309:31Luke NuttallU20M  CharnwoodAC
319:32Ross CharltonU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
329:32Shreyas KanyadyU20M3Dean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India
339:36Joseph GreenU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
349:37John HumphriesU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
359:37Sam WigginsU20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
369:38Max WalkU20M3Luke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
379:39Mark BostockU20M3Andrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni
389:42Reuben CopleyU20M2 Kendal
399:43Matthew FazakerleyU20M1Peter CrookPreston
409:45Charles CrickU20M2 Tonbridge
419:47Daniel MellingU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
429:47Runner A638U20M  Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
439:47Callum MyattU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
449:48Oliver HallU20M1 Bracknell AC
459:51William BowranU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni/St. Albans Striders
469:54Tom MeadU20M2 City of Norwich
4710:04Cameron MuirU20M2 City of Stoke
4810:08Matthew HouchellU20M2 Basildon
4910:09Aaron DoyleU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
5010:13Samuel CrickU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge
5110:13Tom DickinsonU20M1Peter CrookPreston
5210:23Ben BishopU20M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5310:24Thomas KeevilU20M  Loughborough Students AC
5410:29Luke HopperU20M2David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni
5510:34Jack HurstU20M1 Saffron AC
5610:47Zach SpenceU20M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
5711:13Dylan BentleyU20M  St Albans Striders
5820:20Thomas AdolphusU20M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5920:45Alexander McCartneyU20M2 Newquay & Par/Truro School
3KXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:01Jeremy DempseyU20M3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
29:12Charlie BrisleyU20M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
39:17Nicolas HarhalakisU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
49:21Luke Van OudtshoornU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
59:22Will BeestonU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
69:24Jack Dee-InghamU20M2Peter CrookPreston
79:25Eddie SteveniU20M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
89:26James WalkerU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
99:30Robert SmykU20M2Ian GrimeSalford H
109:32Edward BlythmanU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
119:32Kieren Coleman-SmithU20M  CharnwoodAC
129:32Alex BotterillU20M3Andrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
139:32Daniel DixonU20M1Tony WardMorpeth
149:32Ben BergstrandU20M3Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Leeds Uni
159:33Luke PickeringU20M3 Houghton Harriers
169:33Harry BoydU20M3Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni
179:35Cameron AckroydU20M2Gordon PalmerCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs
189:36Luke BowenU20M3Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni
199:37Jack JohnsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
209:38Nathan GoddardU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
219:42Ewan SpencerU20M1 Chesterfield
229:43Edward CatorU20M2 City of Norwich
239:44Matthew HillU20M2 Wakefield
249:46Joseph VaughanU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
259:46Cynog WilliamsU20M1 Trafford
269:47Theo DoranU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
279:47Julian SlaterU20M3John WoodSheffield & Dearne
289:50Alex DoyleU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
299:52Jacob ParkinsonU20M2 Lincoln Wellington
309:55Benjamin GardinerU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
319:57Luke FarrantU20M2Andrew MihranianStockport
329:59Charles KershawU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3310:06Ewan ForsythU20M  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
3410:09Marcus LovellU20M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
3510:10Benjamin WillsU20M2 Bracknell AC
3610:12Byron SowerbyU20M3Peter CrookPreston
3710:13Adam HughesU20M3Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students
3810:13James CondlyffeU20M3Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
3910:18Ben BurnhamU20M3 Mansfield
4010:18Toby EmmU20M1 Tonbridge
4110:25Benjamin MillerU20M3 Colchester & Tendring/Loughborough Students
4210:28Edward WhitingU20M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
4310:35Rowan DalyU20M  St Albans Striders
4410:38Alexander ThompsonU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
4510:45Lucas MosesU20M1 Newquay & Par
4610:45Connor MarshallU20M2George YoungMorpeth
4711:08Jack CampyU20M1 Preston
4811:09Morgan SquireU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
4911:24Runner B638U20M  Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
5011:39Adam KnightsU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
3KXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:49Joseph WigfieldU20M  St Mary's College AC
29:04Matthew StonierU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
39:10Thomas KeenU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
49:11Henry McLuckieU20M1Geoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet
59:11Rory LeonardU20M2 Morpeth
69:19Angus McMillanU20M3Ian WilcockCity of York
79:22Ethan O'SheaU20M  CharnwoodAC
89:24Arun DightU20M3Andrew CarterVale Royal
99:26Max HeydenU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
109:28Joe BlacknellU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
119:35Jake CreaseyU20M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
129:38Benjamin PreddyU20M1Peter CrookPreston
139:39Simon CoppardU20M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
149:41Dan SchofieldU20M2 Tonbridge
159:43Sam RoddaU20M3 Reading AC/Bristol Uni
169:47Ben HopeU20M1Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
179:48Matthew ClutterbuckU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
189:51Samuel RobertsU20M1John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs
199:52George BeardmoreU20M2David WalkerWorcester
209:56Jamie WebsterU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs
219:56Adam van der PlasU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
2210:03George RowedderU20M2 Herts Phoenix
2310:06Matias GrixtiU20M2 Preston
2410:07Robert HickmanU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2510:09Max BorgnisU20M1 Bracknell AC
2610:11Mintu SidhuU20M1James BennettMK Distance Project
2710:12Dylan GeorgeU20M2Richard MasseyMansfield
2810:23Josh EdwardsU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni
2910:23Alex CunninghamU20M2 Morpeth
3010:27Zachary PurnellU20M  Loughborough Students AC
3110:35Jack WilkinsonU20M2 Trafford
3210:40Jack FootU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
3310:49Jordan ThomasU20M3 City of Stoke
3410:51Jacob YatesU20M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
3510:54Jacob OcalU20M2 City of Norwich
3610:57James MartinU20M2Alan WearsHoughton Harriers
3711:01Alisdair MitchellU20M  St Albans Striders
3811:05Harry HayesU20M2 Preston
3911:15Jacob BuckleyU20M2 Chesterfield
4011:16William WrightU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
4111:18Daniel KeseteU20M1 Wakefield
4211:43Cameron RawsonU20M1Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield
4312:25Isaac McCollumU20M  Aldershot Farnham & District
4412:26Henry FisherU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:09Fergus ScottU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
29:09Archie LoweU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
39:17Jenson ConnellU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
49:20Henry JohnsonU17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
59:21Oliver BrightU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
69:21Joe McDaddU17M2 Hallamshire
79:29Matthew KnowlesU17M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
89:31Liam StoneU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
99:32Fraser SproulU17M1 Kendal
109:32Mukhtar MusaU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
119:34Harry HudsonU17M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
129:35Matty SmithU17M1Ronald ShannonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
139:35Joseph BentallU17M2 Trafford
149:35William AshfieldU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
159:37Charlie WagstaffU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
169:39Matthew RamsdenU17M2 Blackburn
179:42Lucas MillikenU17M1 Salford H
189:43Leo FreelandU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
199:44Oscar CousinsU17M2 Chesterfield
209:45Adam RussellU17M1Bernadette CaygillDarlington H
219:45Sam CobbU17M2 Taunton/King's College Taunton
229:46Edward HendersonU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
239:46Sidnie WardU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
249:47Samuel SolesU17M2 Buxton
259:48Alexander BeestonU17M2 Tonbridge
269:54Tom HealU17M1Dave LeeTaunton
279:56Louis JohnstonU17M2Sarah KearneyWirral
289:57Jamie CooperU17M2 Birchfield H
299:57Seamus HurstU17M  CharnwoodAC
309:57Lewis BudgenU17M2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
319:58Adam IrelandU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
329:59James WardleU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
339:59Matthew DuberyU17M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
3410:03Luke HamleyU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
3510:04Samuel OakleyU17M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
3610:04Louis HudsonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
3710:05James MooreU17M  St Albans Striders
3810:05Tom BalsdonU17M2 Morpeth
3910:06Alex VelosoU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
4010:07Alastair RushforthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4110:07Tom HensonU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
4210:08Rufus ThomasU17M1 Bristol & West
4310:08Charlie HobsonU17M2Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
4410:09David RaceU17M1John StephensonGateshead
4510:09Harley Beech-McPhilbinU17M2 Notts
4610:10Connor ElyU17M1 Bourne
4710:11Matthew RaynorU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
4810:11Joshua KempU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4910:12Harry EllwoodU17M1Mike NixonStockport
5010:14Sam StephensU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
5110:14Dylan MichelU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
5210:16Zak HoughtonU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
5310:17Jack VilliersU17M1 Clayton le Moors
5410:17Charlie TeareU17M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
5510:18Joshua DuttonU17M2Ian GrimeSalford H
5610:19James FletcherU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
5710:19Jacob HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
5810:19Benjy McCartneyU17M2 Newquay & Par
5910:23Thomas BridgerU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Stevenage & North Herts
6010:23Henry CullenU17M1David BlackburnDoncaster
6110:24Jack MuirU17M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
6210:24Joseph ManganU17M2 Trafford
6310:25Samuel AllenU17M2 Chesterfield
6410:25Duncan HughesU17M1 Blackhill
6510:25Joe WarrenU17M2 Doncaster
6610:25Jack BurtonU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
6710:26Fynn ChurtonU17M1 City of Stoke
6810:27Caleb StephensonU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
6910:27Jack ShortenU17M2 Burton
7010:29Edward DiamondU20M3 Buxton
7110:30Max PotterU17M  CharnwoodAC
7210:31Lewis BoswellU17M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
7310:31Harry DentonU17M1 Grantham AC
7410:31Marcus WestU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
7510:32Thomas BarnesU17M1Peter CrookPreston
7610:33Daniel MorrisU17M2 Basildon
7710:34Will BrowneU17M2 City of Norwich
7810:34Christopher CoulsonU17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
7910:35Sam CooperU17M2 North Norfolk Harriers
8010:40Sam FlahertyU17M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
8110:43Sam CamenzuliU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
8210:46Stan DickensonU17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
8310:46Will AndrewsU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
8410:48Ryan Robert EdenU17M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
8510:49George GaleU17M1 Cleethorpes
8610:50Joshua CluttonU17M1Shane SmithKettering
8710:50Joshua DawsonU17M2 Wakefield
8810:51Mark ThompsonU17M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
8910:54Cameron NightingaleU17M2 Derby
9010:55Dylan TomaselliU17M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
9110:56Joseph WheelerU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9211:03Alex AlstonU17M1 Bedford & County
9311:09Finlay WilsonU17M1 Notts
9411:17Oliver BarlowU17M1 Fitmums & Friends
9511:19Zak FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
9611:23Ben WaterfieldU17M1 Morpeth
9711:33Jordan PoulstonU17M2David BlackburnDoncaster
Page: 1 2 3 4