ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
2 Nov 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:53Sam StablerSENMRob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
215:55James GormleyU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni
315:58James McMurraySENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo
416:03Andrew HeyesSENM Hallamshire/Birmingham Uni
516:10Philip SesemannSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City
616:14Ricky HarvieSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
716:17Matt BerginSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland
816:18Jack MillarSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
916:18Jayme RossiterSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud
1016:20Dan CliffeSENM Liverpool H
1116:21Robert WarnerSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
1216:22Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
1316:25Chris ParrSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
1416:29Joe WilkinsonSENMRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
1516:32Luke CotterSENMPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
1616:35Daniel BebbingtonSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni
1716:35Adam ClarkeSENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
1816:40Ossama MeslekU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy
1916:42Ryan DriscollSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni
2016:45Andrew SmithSENMAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni
2116:45Jonathan JanesU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
2216:46Harvey DixonSENMGeoff WightmanAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibra
2316:47Norman ShreeveSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
2416:48Phillip CroutSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
2516:50Mark BuckinghamSENMJohn BuckinghamHolmfirth
2616:51Alex ToveySENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
2716:52Thomas ButlerU23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
2816:54Chris PerrySENM Vale Royal/Loughborough Students
2916:57Daniel CheesemanSENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni
3017:01Antonio SilvaSENM Thames Valley/Portugal
3117:04Shaun EvansU23MMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3217:05Oliver PaulinU23MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
3317:05Joe MorrowU23M MK Distance Project
3417:08Runner A205SENM Tipton Harriers
3517:12Freddie HessianSENM Notts
3617:14Josh CarrSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
3717:15Jay FernsU23M Trafford/Manchester Uni
3817:17Charlie DavisU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
3917:18Elliot PalmerSENM Salford H
4017:26David SheldonSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
4117:33Joseph TuffinU23MGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni
4217:34Matthew SeddonSENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
4317:36James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
4417:38Joe ArmstrongU23MLindsay DunnMorpeth/Durham Uni
4517:39Ben MurphyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
4617:41Jordan BellSENMStewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4717:42Joseph HudakSENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni
4817:42Tom GouldingU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Cambridge Uni
4917:43Luc JollyV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
5017:45Peter BenedickterSENM Bedford & County AC
5117:46Joe RainsfordSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
5217:48Michael EcclesV35M Bure Valley
5317:50Mohamed AbshirU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
5418:02Kevin FarrowV40M Derby
5518:04Dominic WatsonSENMAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley
5618:05Peter MillerSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
5718:06Alex JollyU23MChristopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5818:14Matthew LinsleySENMDavid LowesGateshead/Northumberland Schs
5918:15Elliot HindSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
6018:15Mohamed HashiSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx
6118:16Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
6218:18Christopher DaviesV40M Blackburn
6318:21Robert VallanceSENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni
6418:29Stephen MearsSENM CharnwoodAC
6518:31Jonathan PalmerSENM Grantham RC
6618:34Richard StartSENM North Derbyshire
6718:34Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
6818:38Sam CoyneSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich
6918:38Tom DesboroughU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
7018:40Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
7118:40Gareth SampsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
7218:41Craig FishwickSENM Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
7318:42Runner A206SENM Tipton Harriers
7418:43Harrison ReadSENM Abingdon
7518:43Angus ButlerSENM Herne Hill
7618:47Philip NindSENM Holme Pierrepont
7718:48Sam CullenU23M Scarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni
7818:52Adam Wilson T20/F20U23MDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West
7918:53Chris SnowballSENM Wakefield
8018:59Neil CopeSENM Mansfield
8119:01Lee ParringtonV35M Lancaster & Morecambe
8219:05Alan FordV40M Barnsley H
8319:08Greg KellyV35MMichael HutchinsonTrafford
8419:08Jan BaileyV40M Newark AC
8519:10John HeapV45M Wirral
8619:10Peter DearU23M Halesowen
8719:12Robert WeekesV35M East Hull
8819:23David CassV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
8919:24Nathan BrickmanSENM Belper
9019:24Tom OliverSENM Winchester/Springfield/Huntingdonshire
9119:25Leigh StubbsV35M Redhill RR
9219:26Shaun LiveseySENM Ribble Valley Harriers
9319:28Tom ShawSENM Worksop
9419:28Jacob ClarkSENM Doncaster
9519:30Paul AllanSENMPaul HarkerDarlington H
9619:31David SongSENM Valley Striders
9719:33Matthew CoakerSENM Long Eaton
9819:35David CarbuttSENM Knowle & Dorridge
9919:36Darren PrestonV40M Huntingdonshire
10019:42Mariusz FelczerekV40M Doncaster/Poland
10119:43Sam OwenSENM Ilkeston
10219:43Tim CaldwellV35M Long Eaton
10319:44Alex PercyU23M Hermitage
10419:47Jon FoxV35M Holme Pierrepont
10519:49David HudsonV40M Salford H
10619:50Mark PoppleSENMAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley
10719:55Paul BannisterSENM Salford H
10819:55Bob TemplemanV35M Vegan
10919:58Robert CassyV40MDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
11020:02Eddie RexV40M City of Hull
11120:03Ross TyrrellSENM Beaumont
11220:09Daniel WheatV35M Southwell
11320:13Alastair GaltSENM Queensbury RC
11420:16Ryan WhistonSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
11520:17Ian DrageV40M Stilton
11620:22James HealV45M Taunton
11720:26Simon RobertsSENM Newark AC
11820:27Peter GrimoldbyV35MJohn StephensonGateshead
11920:30Sam GodwinU23M Notts/Holme Pierrepont
12020:34Patrick WrightV35M Matlock
12120:36Jacob HarmanSENMLauren StorrHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni
12220:37John LoweSENM Mansfield Harriers
12320:38Darren SmithV40M East Cheshire
12420:39Andrew TaplinV50M Beeston
12520:41Kevin DoyleV45M Kimberworth
12620:52Jack CookeSENM Mansfield
12720:58Adam SwallowSENM Bourne
12821:06Andrew KinsleySENM Retford
12921:08Danny MaynardSENM Blackburn
13021:09Charlie OsborneSENM Herne Hill
13121:16Joaquim JeronimoV35M Grantham RC
13221:25John Lea-WilsonSENM Steel City
13321:25Nick BurnsideV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
13421:37Kevin BowenV40M Rushcliffe
13521:38Timothy BagguleySENM Newark AC
13621:40Thomas ChisholmV35M Doncaster
13721:43Mark JacobsV40M Formula One Circuit Crew
13821:44Vaughan HemyV50M North Shields Poly
13921:45Runner A89SENM Heanor RC
14021:49Andrew ToddV40M North Derbyshire
14121:53Duncan MarlowV40M Askern
14221:59Samuel Jepson-RiversSENM Grantham RC
14322:08Paul M CrabtreeV50M Keighley & Craven
14422:10Mark LambertV40M Ilkeston
14522:14Kevin SibleyV45M Steel City
14622:18David HortonV50M Belper
14722:19James PalmerSENMGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York
14822:22David SolesV55M Buxton
14922:24Danny McintyreV50M Rushcliffe
15022:25Runner A90SENM Heanor RC
15122:26Kieran BillingtonU23M Desford
15222:33Tim GrovesV50M East Hull
15322:38David MacleanV45M Harborough
15422:40Ross AshtonV40M City of Norwich
15522:51Matthew DumelowV35M Hermitage
15622:58Darren Peter SulemanV55M North Shields Poly
15722:59Stephen GlenvilleV35M City of Hull
15823:08James LundySENM East Hull
15923:10James HannonV50M Sparkhill
16023:10John ConroyV45M Keighley & Craven
16123:15Mark AldersonV45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
16223:19David CrossV35M Newark Striders
16323:29Tim RaynorV55M Redhill RR
16423:40Paul CastledineV55M Sutton-in-Ashfield
16523:41Peter ReveleyV35M Pontefract
16623:42Dave BishV40M Beeston
16723:51Simon BottrillV45M Stilton
16823:52Joon Wee HoV35M Holme Pierrepont
16924:01Wayne SmithurstV45M Ripley
17024:03Del JamesV40M Bourne
17124:04James GallacherV35MPeter ShawRotherham
17224:09Iain BarberV45M Harborough
17324:10Stephen John HaskardV50M Kimberley
17424:23Paul DavidsonV60M Grantham AC
17524:33Philip SavageSENM Beverley
17624:34Jay BirdSENM Ripley RC
17724:36Andrew WilliamsV60M Notts
17824:43Barry O'NeillV50M Sparkhill
17924:55Wayne MurtaghV40M City of Hull
18025:18Neil ThompsonV40MMichael BarlowFitmums & Friends
18125:26Brian AndersonV40M Blackhill
18225:38Gareth BurdellV35M Vegan
18325:40Andrew PayV50M Fitmums & Friends
18425:59Richard Adrian PeggV60M Steel City/Knavesmire
18526:09Steve BeddoeV55M North Derbyshire
18626:30Kieran RowlandsSENM Lancaster & Morecambe
18728:39Neil ArmitageV35M Barnsley H
18830:01Christopher JacksonV40M Desford
18931:03Richard PettittV55M Vale Royal
19034:45Ben SpratlingU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:24Ellis CrossU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
216:33Jack GoodwinSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
316:34Daniel HallamSENM Wreake & Soar Valley
416:39Ben BradleySENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
516:40Joe SmithSENM Cambridge & Coleridge AC
616:42Matthew GrieveSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers
716:44Dylan EvansSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
816:53Joshua SchofieldU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
916:57Alasdair KinlochU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
1016:58Callum CharlestonU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1117:02Ben AlcockSENM Bedford & County
1217:02Sam HancoxSENMChristopher WaughMorpeth
1317:10Mark PearceSENMLuke GunnShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
1417:16Andrew WattSENM Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
1517:21Ed BanksSENM Birchfield H
1617:28Karl DarcyV35M Salford H
1717:30Edgars SumskisSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Latvia
1817:31Cameron PayasU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt
1917:33Chris LawU23MMick WoodsHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni
2017:35Alex HampsonU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley
2117:35William ChristofiSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
2217:37David BarrattSENM East Cheshire
2317:40Runner B205SENM Tipton Harriers
2417:42Conor Kissane-WoodSENMMick WoodsThames Valley
2517:44Michael GilbertSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2617:47John AshcroftSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
2717:47Ahmed Bashir FarahU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Somalia
2817:48Tim RaynesSENM Blackburn
2917:48James McCraeU23MBud BaldaroHallamshire
3017:49M D'AquilaSENM Milton Keynes Distance Project
3117:51Scott HalstedSENMCraig WinrowBracknell AC
3217:52Patrick RoddySENM Thames Hare & Hounds/UCL
3318:00Oliver CarringtonSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
3418:00Simon O'MearaSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
3518:02Jake RichardsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3618:03Paul MizonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
3718:04Ben WatermanSENMRichard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast
3818:06Philip WinklerU23MMike BatemanMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni
3918:07Daniel WoodgateSENMJohn StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
4018:09Ian SaltV40M City of Stoke
4118:10Raymond EdgarV35M Lancaster & Morecambe
4218:11Arron LarkinSENMDavid TuneRotherham
4318:17Tiarnan CrorkenU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni
4418:21Tom WhitmoreSENM CharnwoodAC
4518:24James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
4618:25Scott HudspithSENMPaul HayesCoventry
4718:28Christopher PattersonV35M Heanor
4818:29Aidan JohnsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
4918:31Nicholas DewarSENM Herne Hill
5018:35Alfie MeadeU23MDavid LowesBirchfield H/Durham Uni
5118:36Daniel Christian NugentV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
5218:36George PhillipsU23M City of York/York Uni
5318:37Scott WalfordV45M Bure Valley
5418:38Tyler HutchinsonU23MIan WilcockLeeds City/Leeds Uni
5518:43Gary CrushV40MJane ClarkeCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters
5618:48Stuart RobinsonV35MHelen ClitheroeSalford H
5718:51Daniel GrantSENM Valley Striders
5818:51Stuart KingSENMPat CarlanNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni
5918:53David LewisSENM Reading AC
6018:53Jack BensteadU23MBill BoydCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni
Page: 1 2 3