South of Thames CCA 5 Championships External Results
Morden Park
23 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  25:38Joe MorwoodSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
2  25:43Ben BradleySENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3  26:08Owen HindSENMKenneth PikeKent
4  26:16Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
5  26:17Jim AllchinSENMSimon WurrKent
6  26:50Chris BusailehV35MKenneth PikeKent/Herne Hill
7  26:58Jordan WeaverSENMKenneth PikeKent
8  27:19Callum StewartSENM Belgrave
9  27:29Mike CummingsV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
10 127:37Neil PhillipsV40MKenneth PikeKent
11  27:39Niall StewartSENM Kent/Loughborough Students
12  27:47Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
13  27:55Daniel PettittSENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni
14  27:57Andrew WarburtonSENM Notts/Herne Hill
15 228:01Robert LaingV40M Kent
16  28:03Josh KnightU23MDean MillerHolland Sports AC/Birmingham Uni
17  28:11Angus ButlerSENM Herne Hill
18  28:13Alex HobleySENM Herne Hill
19  28:18Dave MorganV35M Kent
20  28:21Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
21  28:38Ben CookV35M Kent
22  28:40Barnaby DayV35M Kent
23  28:46Jamie AshtonSENMKeith DonkinBracknell AC
24 128:48Phil SandersV45M Kent
25  28:51George RussellSENM Kent/Nottingham Uni
26  28:54Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
27  28:59James MacDonaldV35M Cambridge H/Ravens City of London
28 129:00Oliver HallU20M Bracknell AC
29 329:00Justin LaneV40M Medway & Maidstone
30 429:02Neil HendersonV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
31 229:09Michael CottrillU20MAndrew KennardWalton
32  29:11Peter LightingV35M Kent
331 29:14Emily WicksSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
34  29:27Daniel Wolff T20/F20SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
35 129:27Andy HoweyV55M Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge
36  29:27Lee HazeV35M Kent/London City AC
37  29:33Tom SouthV40M Dulwich
38  29:36Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
39  29:38Andrew GriggSENM Herne Hill
40  29:41Joe HartleySENM Kent
41  29:42Alexander JeffreysSENM Tunbridge Wells
42 329:47Isaac MaxwellU20MSpenser LaneKent
43 229:48Robin JonesV45M Herne Hill
44  29:56Oliver GarnerSENMWill CockerellStragglers
45  29:58Joe ElliottSENM Herne Hill
46  30:00James AdamsV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
47  30:01Ben HurleyV40M Belgrave
48 530:05Anthony BennettV40M Tonbridge
49  30:09Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
502 30:10Carolyne BaxterSENW Guildford & Godalming
51  30:15Wayne LashleyV35M Dulwich
52  30:17David WordenSENM Cambridge H
53  30:22William JohnsonSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
54 630:23Richard GilesV40M Kent
55  30:23Richard CohenSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
56  30:31Matt ReedSENM Walton
57  30:37Kraig WrightSENM G&G
583 30:38Holly DixonU23W Cambridge H
59  30:40Matt ReedSENM Walton
60 330:46David ReaderV45M Cambridge H
61  30:50Kevin O'GallagherV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
62  30:55Alex MillsSENM Belgrave
63  30:58Matthew CookeV35M Dulwich
64 431:00Charles JeffreyU20M Stragglers
65 131:01Terry BoothV50M Guildford & Godalming
66 231:06Adrian HainesV50MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets
67  31:07Ian EllwoodSENM Kent/York Postal
68  31:08Daniel BulbrookSENM Sutton Runners
69 131:08David OgdenV60M South London
70  31:20Matt PharaohU23MAndrew KennardWalton
71 231:22Simon BeanV60M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
72 331:23Norman UrquiaV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
73 731:23Daniel MannV40M Dulwich
744 31:25Katie RowlandSENW Kent
75  31:28James RuskinV35M Stragglers
76  31:29Tom ShakliSENM Dul R
77 431:34Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
78 531:36Alun RodgersV50MSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
795 31:37Gintare JuknyteU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
80 431:38Darren BradleyV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
81 231:39David D WilliamsV55M Guildford & Godalming
82 831:39Gareth TomlinsonV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
836 31:39Chloe CrossmanSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni
84 331:43Keith NewtonV55M Herne Hill/Brighton & Hove
85  31:43Damien HerseyV35MAndrew NippardSutton Runners
867131:46Sophie BiggsV45W Stragglers
87 631:47Peter LeeV50M Hercules Wimbledon
88 531:50Clinton De TarnowskyV45M Walton
89 931:53Eddie LambertV40M SLH
90 731:54Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
91 431:56Mark TennysonV55M Guildford & Godalming
928 31:57Iona CouslandSENW Belgrave
93 631:59Mike KingV45M TWH
949 31:59Elkie MaceV35W Dulwich
95 832:00Roy ReederV50M Stragglers
9610132:01Sally JuddV40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets
97  32:02Kieran FitzpatrickV35M Tunbridge Wells
98 532:07Steve CorfieldV55M Striders of Croydon
99  32:09Ben SmithSENM Dul R
100  32:10Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
10111 32:10Fiona de MaunyV35W Herne Hill
102 932:12Trevor ChiltonV50M Herne Hill
10312 32:19Julia WedmoreSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
104  32:20Sean RodwellSENM Medway & Maidstone
105 1032:27Keith RidgewayV40M Sutton Runners
106 1132:28James SarreV40M Tunbridge Wells
10713 32:29Maria KowalSENW SCVets
10814 32:32Amy BillupsU23W South London
109 732:36Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
110 1032:39Graeme DrysdaleV50M Striders of Croydon
11115 32:39Alexa ParkerSENW Kent
112 1232:42Donovan DuffyV40M Stragglers
113  32:46Duncan CorrieSENM Kent
11416232:47Sarah WinterV45W Stragglers
115 1132:48Norman UrquiaV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
116  32:48Ross RookV35M Dulwich
117 832:48Shaun CooneyV45M South London
118 932:50Philip PrykeV45MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
119 1232:53Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
120 1332:55Gower TanV50M Dulwich
121 632:55Aziouz LammaliV55M Holland Sports AC
12217232:58Lisa RooneyV40W Kingfisher Tri/Collingwood
123 1033:00Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
12418 33:05Jennifer BergSENW Kent
125  33:06Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
126 1133:10Ian M DaviesV45M Guildford & Godalming
127  33:11Simon WrightSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
128 1233:12James MooreV45M Croydon
129 733:13Graham MaynardV55M Cambridge H
130 1333:14Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
13119 33:14Eliza GrantSENW Kent
132  33:22Christopher QuaidSENM Kent
133 1433:22Malcolm DaviesV50M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
134 1433:25Daniel GreensladeV40M Stragglers
135 1533:25Simon WoodleyV40M Hercules Wimbledon
136 1333:27Aaron IsraelV45M Stragglers
137  33:37Joshua LawlessSENM Cambridge H
138  33:38James MorrisSENM Belgrave
139  33:38Justin SiderfinV45M Dulwich
140 1433:41Jaran FinnV45MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon
14120333:46Elinor SkinnerV40W South London/Southern Counties Vets
142 1533:59Simon PowellV50M Crawley
143 834:03Alex LuceV55M Belgrave
144  34:04Michael DuncanV35M Kent
145  34:04Kristap KringelisSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
14621 34:10Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
147 1634:14Tom WilsonV40M Dul R
148 534:17George ToveyU20MMick WoodsSouth London
149  34:17Will Lyon-TupmanSENM Croy
15022 34:22Iona CouslandSENW Belgrave
15123434:24Felicity ColeV40W Belg
152 1634:30Stewart BondV50M Hercules Wimbledon
15324 34:30Jordan FosterSENW Herne Hill
154 934:31Kevin StroudV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
155  34:33Peter McLoskeySENM WW
156 1534:35John CooperV45M Bracknell AC
157 1734:36Alan BatesV50M Epsom & Ewell
158 1734:38Barnaby RuddV40M Guildford & Godalming
159 1634:44Richard Lee-SmithV45M Striders of Croydon
160 1734:46Chris WalmsleyV45M Tunbridge Wells
161 1834:49Simon AttridgeV40M Stragglers
162 1934:49Adam DennisV40M Tunbridge Wells
163 1834:53Lloyd CollierV45M Dulwich
164 1934:55Neil AikmanV45M Croydon
165 1834:56John ChealV50M Stragglers
166 2034:57Eddie LambertV40M SLH
167 1934:57Tom CheethamV50M Hercules Wimbledon
16825535:00Mary JamesV40W South London
16926335:00Debbie JacksonV45W Herne Hill/Collingwood
170 2035:02Gareth PritchardV50M Stragglers
171 2135:06Mark MaginnV40M Croydon
172 2135:10Bill ArburyV55M Epsom & Ewell
17327135:10Katie StylesV35W Dulwich
17428135:15Ruth HuttonV50W South London
17529 35:18Marta MiaskiewiczV35W Dulwich/Poland
17630235:20Lisa ThomasV50W Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
177 335:21Rob ZeitzV60M SoC
178 435:22John FossV60M South London
179 2235:24Alan CurtisV50M Kent
180 2035:26Jacob Armstrong-PliethV45M Croydon
18131 35:26Marta CecconiSENW Epsom & Ewell
182  35:27Terry EverestV35M Tunbridge Wells
183 2135:28Mark DudgeonV45M South London
18432135:28Susanna HarrisonV55WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
18533235:40Marleen RendersV35W Strag
18634235:45Phyllis FlynnV55W Stragglers
187 2335:49Phil McelhinneyV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
18835435:51Emma IbellV45W Dulwich
18936335:51Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
190  35:54Gary RibbonsV60M Veterans
19137535:55Yvette DoreV45W Dulwich
192 1035:59Andy CollinsV55M South London
193 2236:02Freysen MaritzV45M Stragglers
194 2236:03Robert GreenwoodV40M Stragglers
195 2436:03Chris MortonV50M Striders of Croydon
196  36:07Matthew GibbonsU23M Hercules Wimbledon/UCL
197 1136:09Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
19838 36:11Natalie NashSENW Belg
19939636:14Ella WaddinghamV40W Wimbledon Windmilers
200 2536:15Toby KentV50M South London
201 2336:16David DevlinV45M Kent
20240336:19Alice R SmithV50W South London/Reigate Priory
203 2436:20Robin DowV45M Coll
204 2536:21Nicolas MillsV45M South London
20541736:21Amber Brough-NuesinkV40W Sutton Runners
206 536:29Malcolm FletcherV60M Stragglers
20742 36:30Susie FairbrassSENW Kent
208 1236:31Mick TurnerV55M Striders of Croydon
209 636:34Mark PattinsonV60M Stragglers
210 736:37John BarronV60M Kent/Veterans
21143 36:40Mimi Corden-LloydSENW Belgrave/King's College London
21244636:45Jillian HolfordV45W Tunbridge Wells
21345 36:51Sara RoloffV35W Dulwich
214 2336:52Stuart RobertsV40M Sutton Runners
215 2436:52Shelley AtwalV40M Walton
216 1336:53Geoff TurnerV55M Tunbridge Wells
217 2636:53Sam HodgsonV45M Sutt R
218  36:58Chris NugentV35M Guildford & Godalming
21946837:03Vicky BoyleV40W Kent/Unattached
220 1437:06Robert NagorskiV55M Herne Hill
22147 37:07Natalie McDougallSENW Headington/Wimbledon Windmilers
222 837:08Bernie HutchinsonV60M Kent
22348437:08Susan DixonV50W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
224 2537:19Ed PolehamptonV40M Strag
225 1537:20Martin LloydV55M Collingwood
226 1637:21Richard KnightV50M Holland Sports AC
22749537:21Michelle LennonV50W Dulwich
22850337:23Anna ThomasV35W Dulwich
22951 37:25Ellie BalfeV35W Dulwich
230 2737:30Neil CarringtonV45M Stragglers
231 2837:33Alistair GibsonV45MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
23252 37:36Flic CarrSENW SLH
233 2937:38Mark CahillV45M Hercules Wimbledon
23453737:40Caroline CarriniV45W Coll
235 3037:48Miles GawthorpV45M Dulwich
236 137:49Alan BlackV65M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
237 237:51Alan NewmanV65M Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
23854937:51Nicole BrownV40W Guildford & Godalming
239 2637:53Martin DoubleV40M Dulwich
240 2637:54Guy SurteesV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
241 137:59Dave BeattieV70MPeter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
242  38:11Tom HowarthSENM Stragglers
243 238:13Mike MannV70M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
24455438:15Jessica WinfieldV35W Herne Hill
24556 38:28Rachel GurnettSENW Kent
246 2738:32Sujan ShresthaV40M Sutton Runners
247 2738:34Craig StockleyV50M Epsom & Ewell
24857438:35Lucy ClappV55W Dulwich/Herne Hill
249581038:35Lisa WoodV40W Wimbledon Windmilers
250 1738:36Martin HawkinsV55M Cambridge H
Page: 1 2