South of Thames CCA 7.5 Championships External Results
Lloyd Park
21 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
7.5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  40:11Joe MorwoodSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
2  40:54Corey De'AthSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
3  41:40Owen HindSENMKenneth PikeKent
4  41:41Kieran ReillySENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students
5  41:58Jim AllchinSENMSimon WurrKent
6 142:33Tomer TarraganoU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
7  42:35Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
8  42:44Gary LaybourneV35M South London
9  42:55Jamie KnappSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students
10  43:12Jamie GoodgeU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
11  43:46Kevin MooreSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland
12  44:21Toby SmithSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
13 244:23Arlo LudewickU20MNorman PooleHerne Hill/Manchester Uni
14  44:24Maxwell DumbrellSENMAllison BentonHorsham Blue Star
15  44:26Chris BusailehV35MKenneth PikeKent/Herne Hill
16  44:27Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
17  44:30Tom FosterSENM Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
18 144:36Niall StewartSENM Kent
19  44:51James TurnerSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes
20  44:59James HancockU23MMaureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni
21  45:03Andrew WarburtonSENM Notts/Herne Hill
22  45:06Simon GoldsworthySENMNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
23  45:12Dame DibabaSENM Kent/Ethiopia
24  45:13Jack BoswellU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
25  45:13Kevin RojasV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
26  45:22Carl DelaneySENM Herne Hill
27  45:32Lewis LayleeU23M Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni
28  45:35Brandon DewarSENM Herne Hill
29  45:36Alex HobleySENM Herne Hill
30 145:38Steve WinderV45M Epsom & Ewell
31 245:41Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte
32  45:46Andrew CumineSENM Belgrave
33  45:52Craig HalseyV40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
34  46:03Sean FitzpatrickSENM Kent
35  46:05Richard LovejoySENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
36  46:09Pat WrightV35M Ranelagh
37  46:09Daniel PettittSENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni
381 46:11Nicole TaylorSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
39  46:22Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
40 346:23Josh KnightU23MDean MillerHolland Sports AC/Birmingham Uni
41  46:24Peter LightingV35M Kent
42 246:25Robert LaingV40M Kent
43  46:32George RussellSENM Kent/Nottingham Uni
44  46:37Sam BeggSENM Guildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells
45  46:45Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
46  46:47Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
47  47:03Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
48 147:06Andrew MitchellV50MJohn QuirkeThames Valley
49  47:12Matt McDanielSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
50  47:13Ben CookV35M Kent
51  47:14Edward CatmurV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
52 347:16Justin LaneV40M Medway & Maidstone
53  47:19Alexander JeffreysSENM Tunbridge Wells
542 47:22Lucy ReidSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
55  47:36Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
56  47:39Alex PointonSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
57  47:45Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
583 47:54Amelia PettittSENWIan WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
59 248:06Morris TarraganoV50MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
60 448:07Nick TearleV45M Guildford & Godalming
61  48:13Josh HaaszU23MMike FleetCroydon/Durham Uni
62  48:22Jake BowlesU23M Epsom & Ewell
63 148:22Geoff TurnerV55M Tunbridge Wells
64  48:24Tatsuya OkamotoV35M Striders of Croydon
65  48:35Matthew EdgarSENM Belgrave
66  48:37James AdamsV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
67  48:42Luke HooperSENM Tonbridge
68 348:43Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
69  48:44Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
70  48:46Ben HurleyV40M Belgrave
71 448:51James BowlerV40M Kent
72 548:57Matthew MunroV40M Herne Hill
734 48:59Phoebe BarkerU20WRichard OwenTonbridge/Cambridge Uni
74  49:07Daniel St MartinSENM Medway & Maidstone
75  49:08Anthony BennettV40M Tonbridge
76  49:12Tom Thain SENM Kent
77  49:17Gordon PearceV35M Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
78  49:21Joe HartleySENM Kent
79  49:26Ben McGeownV35M Kent
80  49:37Jono WoodSENM South London
81  49:38James SawdySENM Epsom & Ewell
82  49:41Ollie Young SENM Belg
83  49:41Rowan CrichtonSENM Kent
84 549:44Lee McMeekinV45M Medway & Maidstone
85  49:47Wayne LashleyV35M Dulwich
86  49:55Alex GurteenU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
87 649:59David ReaderV45M Cambridge H
88  50:01Arif MeraliV35M Kent/Ravens City of London
89  50:05Gareth ParrV35M South London
90 650:16Mike BoucherV40MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
91 750:22Pete Gregoowski V40M Strag
92 850:24Bruce HarroldV40M Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
93  50:30Peter MillsSENM Striders of Croydon/Tadworth
94  50:33Daniel LonghurstV35M Medway & Maidstone/Maidstone
95  50:36Martin BelzunceV35M Dulwich
965 50:40Charlotte MasonV35W Thames Hare & Hounds
97  50:46James RuskinV35M Stragglers
98 951:02Simon AmbrosiV40M Striders of Croydon
99  51:20David BrownSENM Croydon
100 151:22Simon BeanV60M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
101 1051:30Alexander LoftusV40M Dulwich
102 451:34Alun RodgersV50MSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
103 751:37Robert LinesV45M Striders of Croydon
104  51:38Matthew Durrant SENM G'H T
105  51:43Luke FordU23M Cambridge H
106  51:46Lee LinternV35M Guildford & Godalming
107 551:51Jonathan RatcliffeV50M Herne Hill/Kent
108  51:53Kevin O'GallagherV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
1096 51:57Alice WoodSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Birmingham Uni
110 1152:07Nathan AndrewsV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
1117 52:08Rachel LindleyV35W Striders of Croydon
112 352:11Charles JeffreyU20M Stragglers
113 852:17Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
114  52:19Timothy AyresSENM Blackheath & Bromley
115 1252:33Louis TaubV40M Brighton & Hove
116 1352:36Neil McAlpineV40M Sutton Runners
1178 52:40Lucy RogersSENW Brighton & Hove
118 952:46Jim AddisonV45M Beckenham
119 252:51David OgdenV60M South London
120 252:54Mark TennysonV55M Guildford & Godalming
121  52:55Des CrinionV35M Dulwich
1229152:56Sophie BiggsV45W Stragglers
123 653:00Roy ReederV50M Stragglers
124 353:02Roger BeardsworthV55M Kent
125 1453:04Mike KingV40M Tunbridge Wells
126 453:05Steve CorfieldV55M Striders of Croydon
127 753:08Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
128 1053:11Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
129 853:16Crispin AllenV50M Stragglers
130 1553:26Jonathan Wells V40M Ashf
131 953:28Julius SamsonV50M Ashford RRC
132 1053:29Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
133 1653:34Tim SharpV40M Kent
13410 53:40Sarah HanleySENWPeter BoxshallKent
135 1153:44Philip ReevesV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
136 1753:49Joe Farrington-DouglasV40M Dulwich
137 1153:56Terry BoothV50M Guildford & Godalming
138 1253:59Trevor ChiltonV50M Herne Hill
139 1354:05Iain Sheriden V50M Thh
14011 54:11Marta MiaskiewiczV35W Dulwich/Poland
141 1854:13Ed OsborneV40M Beckenham
142 1954:19Khawaja ShahabuddinV40M Kent
14312 54:21Harriet WoolleySENWSteve FuryTonbridge
144 1254:25Shaun CooneyV45M South London
145 554:30Norman UrquiaV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
146  54:34Chris FoxV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
147  54:35Robert NorvilleV40MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets
148 654:36Mark ConstantinouV55M Collingwood/Chiltern Church Runners
149 1354:39James MooreV45M Croydon
150 2054:40Joseph IbeV40M Striders of Croydon
151 1454:40Graeme DrysdaleV50M Striders of Croydon/Veterans
152 754:48Richard EvansV55M Hercules Wimbledon
153 354:51Glenn QuartonV60M South London
154 2155:00Tom Wilson V40M Dul R
155  55:05Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
15613 55:05Jade ElphickSENW Brighton & Hove
157 1555:07Gower TanV50M Dulwich
158 1455:10Toni Sanissteben V45M Hw
159  55:12Michael StaddonSENM Tunbridge Wells
16014 55:14Lydia GrownsSENW Brighton & Hove
16115255:15Liz Stavreski V45W Thh
162 1555:17Justin SiderfinV45M Dulwich
163  55:20Adrian DracupV35M Kent
16416 55:21Fenella RossSENW Ranelagh
16517155:25Freya LemanV40W Brighton & Hove
166 1655:26Andrea CeccoliniV50M Dulwich/Italy
16718255:26April Welsh-James V40W Slh
168 1755:26Stewart BondV50M Hercules Wimbledon
16919 55:33Camilla BardenSENW Belgrave
17020 55:40James Morris SENW Belg
171  55:42Joshua LawlessSENM Cambridge H
172 855:43Christopher LydonV55M Beckenham
173 1655:44Ian BrownV45M South London
17421 55:44Georgina WileySENW Kent
17522 55:46Alexandra CrockfordU23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
17623355:47Teresa MurphyV40WPeter BoxshallKent/Ireland
177 1755:51Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
178 956:03Mick LaneV55M Ranelagh/Police
179 1856:05Simon HarrisV45M Blackheath & Bromley
180 1956:08Chris Stephenson V45M B&H
181 1856:18Paul MccroneV50M Kent
18224 56:24Jordan FosterSENW Herne Hill
183 2256:31Daniel GreensladeV40M Stragglers
184 1956:31Tom GillespieV50M Striders of Croydon
185 2056:33Mark FosterV50M Dulwich
18625 56:35Katie StylesV35W Dulwich
187 2156:39Phil McelhinneyV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
188 2256:42Gareth PritchardV50M Stragglers
18926156:44Lois DooleyU17W Brighton & Hove
190  56:48Scott Lynch SENM Ashf
191  56:51Will Lyon-Tupman SENM Croy
192 2056:53Lloyd CollierV45M Dulwich
193 2356:53John ChealV50M Stragglers
194 2456:53Saul HarrisV45M Tunbridge Wells
195 1056:54Adrian MoodyV55M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
196 1156:59Charles Hampden-Sith V55M Hw
19727 57:07Shannon SinclairSENW Herne Hill
19828157:12Ruth HuttonV50W South London
199  57:15Jaran FinnV45MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon
20029 57:17Cathy GillSENW Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
20130357:19Paula BlackledgeV45W Brighton & Hove
202  57:25John Summers SENM Soc
20331 57:34Becky MorrishSENW Paddock Wood
20432 57:39Alice LittlerSENW Ranelagh
205 2557:40Alan CurtisV50M Kent
206  57:40Bill BeattieV35M Striders of Croydon
207 2657:46Tom CheethamV50M Hercules Wimbledon
20833458:19Alexis PrinceV40W Stragglers
20934 58:22Marta CecconiSENW Epsom & Ewell
21035158:23Phyllis FlynnV55W Stragglers
211 2358:26Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
21236 58:30Mimi Corden-LloydSENW Belgrave/King's College London
213 2158:33Neil AikmanV45M Croydon
214 1258:41Geoff TurnerV55M Tunbridge Wells
215 1358:49Chris MortonV55M Striders of Croydon
216 1458:50Steve PairmanV55M Blackheath & Bromley
217 1559:00Mick TurnerV55M Striders of Croydon
218  59:08Terry EverestV35M Tunbridge Wells
219 2459:11James Booth V40M Ashf
220 459:12Robert ZietzV60M Striders of Croydon
22137159:14Roz JohnsonV35W Dulwich
222 2559:22Simon AttridgeV40M Stragglers
223 2259:25Chris WalmsleyV45M Tunbridge Wells
224 2359:34Mark DudgeonV45M South London
225 1659:36Graham MaynardV55M Cambridge H
226 2459:37Jacob Armstrong-PliethV45M Croydon
22738 59:41Claire AltmannSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
22839459:42Jillian HolfordV45W Tunbridge Wells
22940259:44Amy LeachU20WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
230  59:45Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
23141 59:46Susie FairbrassSENW Kent
232 2559:48James HamiltonV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
23342 59:55Ellie BalfeV35W Dulwich
234 2759:57Mark PattinsonV60M Stragglers
23543 59:58Andrea StehlikovaV35W Thames Hare & Hounds
23644 60:00Natalie McDougallSENW Headington/Wimbledon Windmilers
23745260:01Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
23846 60:07Becky Macey SENW Ashf
23947 60:08Laura VincentV35W Dulwich
240 560:08John FossV60M South London
24148260:11Stephanie UptonV50W Striders of Croydon
242 2860:16James ThomasV50M Epsom & Ewell
243 2660:21Martin Tynan V45M G'H T
244  60:32Marc WoodallSENM Guildford & Godalming
24549560:33Amber Brough-NuesinkV40W Sutton Runners
246 1760:37Philip BurnettV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
24750 60:39Annette GouldV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
24851 60:42Lucy ThompsonU23W Tonbridge
24952 60:42Anna ThomasV35W Dulwich
250 1860:45Martin LloydV55M Collingwood
Page: 1 2