Pirie 10 External Results
Farthing Downs
1 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 155:42Nicholas TorryV40M Serpentine
2  56:39Richard HendersonSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill
3  58:08Ollie GarrodSENM South London
4  58:23Pat WrightV35M Ranelagh
5  59:30Alastair FalconerSENM Striders of Croydon
6  61:41Tatsuya OkamotoV35M Striders of Croydon
7  62:04Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
8  62:33Will CullenSENM South London
9  62:43Robert KnightSENM Collingwood/South London
10  63:29Eoghan WilesU23M Herne Hill
11 164:49Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
12  65:31Ryan EvansV35M South London
13  65:39Daniel DrakeSENM South London
14 266:44Edward LambertV40M South London
15 166:56David OgdenV60M South London
16  68:39Jono WoodSENM South London
17 269:25Mark ConstantinouV55M Collingwood/Chiltern Church Runners
18 370:33Ian BrownV45M South London
19 270:39Glenn QuartonV60M South London
20 471:01Simon RichardsonV40M South London
21 371:02Chris PhelanV55M South London
22 571:26Shaun CooneyV45M South London
23 671:26Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
24  71:58See Wah ChengSENM Runhead AC
25 473:11Mark CawoodV50M South London/Veterans
26 573:17Tom CheethamV50M Hercules Wimbledon
271173:27Phyllis FlynnV55W Stragglers
28 673:45Richard FoxV50M Collingwood
292174:17Debbie JacksonV45W Herne Hill/Collingwood
30 374:57Robert ZietzV60M Striders of Croydon
31 774:59Paul Le FayeV40M South London Harriers
323275:08Ruth HuttonV50W South London
33 775:43Paul MitchellV55M South London
34 876:20Andrew SimmsV50M Herne Hill/Veterans
35 976:26Andy CollinsV55M South London
364177:10Rebecca PhillipsV35W South London Harriers
375277:10Beckie ChapmanV35W South London
38 878:02Nicholas WadeV45M Reigate Priory
39 1078:08Martin LloydV55M Collingwood
406378:09Natalie HarmerV40W South London
417378:14Ola BalmeV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
428 78:31Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW South London
43 1178:34Toby KentV50M South London
44 1278:46Richard HolmesV50M Epsom Oddballs
45 978:57Dominic HillV45M South London
469 79:47Grace LakeSENW Tri Surrey
47 1380:12Andy BrenenV50M Sutton Runners
4810482:32Shun-Lai ChanV50W Collingwood
49 1482:46David MorrisV50M Trail Running Association
5011583:03Pippa MajorV50WStuart MajorSouth London
5112483:08Angela WilsonV35W South London
52 1085:30Stephen ClanceyV45M South London/Serpentine/Veterans
5313 85:45Robin EvansSENW Tri Surrey
5414585:55Diana DolceV35W South London Harriers
5515686:12Laura TorryV35W Serpentine Running Club
56 486:39Barry AttwellV65M South London
5716 86:47Mellissa OliverSENW South London
5817787:01Heidi DannV40W South London
5918687:08Anna JenkinsonV45W South London
6019787:15Noriko SugiyamaV50W Serpentine
6120287:59Christine CostiffV55W Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
6221387:59Gill O'ConnorV55W Ashford RRC
63 588:08Chris BroughV60M  
6422888:46Joanne WintV35W Runhead AC
6523989:28Sze Kiu YeungV35W Runhead AC
6624894:26Joanne Shelton PeredaV45W Dulwich Runners
67 1195:35Andy DavisV45M South London
6825495:52Glenda GoscombV60W Sevenoaks
69 697:20Keith BrownV60M Croydon
7026997:26Encsi NadasV45W South London/Unattached
7127101:41:35Fiona PetersV45W Epsom Oddballs
7228 1:43:17Danielle WoodSENW  
73 71:45:52Norman HemmingV65M Croydon
742952:35:54Kate KnightV60W Reigate Priory