South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:50Matthew TaylorU17M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
221:54Will BarnicoatU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
321:55Flynn JenningsU17M2 Bideford
422:17Mohamed AliU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
522:39Thomas ArcherU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs
622:42Isaac ElamU17M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC
722:48Louis SmallU17M1 Ashford AC
822:50Jack SmallU17M1 Ashford AC
922:59Aaron SamuelU17M2 Ilford
1023:04Sam HodgsonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1123:07Felix VaughanU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
1223:09Freddie Truman-WilliamsU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1323:10Jake EvansU17M2 London Heathside
1423:10Tom HensonU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
1523:12Henry TaylorU17M1 Tonbridge
1623:18Dylan SpencerU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1723:20Matthew DuberyU17M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
1823:25Will Lowden U17M  St Edmund Pacers
1923:26Alastair RushforthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2023:30Louis HodgeU17M1David WilkinsonThames Valley
2123:31Liam StoneU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2223:33Jonah KramerU17M2 Serpentine/Germany
2323:33James Moore U17M  St Albans Striders
2423:34Cameron CoveneyU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2523:38Charlie WoollettU17M2 Watford
2623:42Lucas ZurdoU17M1Spenser LaneKent
2723:43Daniel BentonU17M1 Thames Valley
2823:46Jack CampbellU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2923:46Callum BroadbentU17M2 Bracknell AC
3023:50Tristan CookU17M1 Bedford & County
3123:51Jasper ToddU17M1 Bournemouth
3223:52Aidan CahillU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
3323:53Fintan KavanaghU17M2 Tonbridge
3423:55Zak HoughtonU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
3523:55Leo FreelandU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3623:55Nathan BuckeridgeU17M2 Crawley
3723:58Adam HudsonU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
3824:02Alex MelloyU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3924:05Jacob HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
4024:06Samuel BurnellU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4124:08Declan ConnollyU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4224:10Henry SmithU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
4324:10Thomas Chandler U17M  Windsor S E & Hounslow Ac
4424:13Callum Stedman U17M  North Norfolk Harriers Ac
4524:13Luca StubbsU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
4624:13Max DuckworthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4724:14Joel DoyeU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4824:14Nicholas SmithU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
4924:16Ethan GearU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
5024:16Rowan Miell-IngramU17M1Michael CottamRadley
5124:17Benedict NoonU17M1 Bodyworks
5224:22Max McGarvieU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
5324:24William GoddardU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5424:25Miles BenyanU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5524:26Benjamin HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
5624:28Callum StoneU17M2Vince GoldingCrawley
5724:29Adam IrelandU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
5824:29Theo CheshireU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
5924:30Matthew RaynorU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
6024:31Edward HendersonU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6124:34Jak WrightU17M2 Ilford
6224:38Kieran AllgoodU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6324:39Dylan MichelU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
6424:42Oliver JamesU17M1 Bournemouth
6524:42Joel RooneyU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley/London Schs
6624:43Michael ArmstrongU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
6724:45Joe Callard U17M  Lewes Ac
6824:46James CrombieU17M2 Hastings AC
6924:47Ben SloanU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7024:49Nathan HackleyU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
7124:49James PriceU17M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
7224:49Ben RoweU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7324:49Joshua KempU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7424:50Alexander LakelandU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7524:53Matthew WarnerU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
7624:53Rhys EdwardsU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7724:56Kie FrancisU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
7824:57Daniel SeatonU17M2 Tonbridge
7924:58Bradley DeaconU17M2Ian GainsIlford
8025:01Josh Lee U17M  Hillingdon Ac
8125:02Alfie McglennonU17M2Andrew KinnersleyThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
8225:02Sam CamenzuliU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
8325:03Joe MiltonU17M1 Avon Valley
8425:05Ben ReynoldsU17M2Patrick McgrathCookham
8525:07Finn MacCarthyU17M2Edward M KingShaftesbury Barnet
8625:09Danny AdamsU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
8725:09Ruben SezenU17M1 Worthing
8825:11Callum MolloyU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8925:12Ash Fowkes-GajanU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
9025:12Adam SingleterryU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
9125:17Billy LifeU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
9225:17Ruairi McGonagleU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
9325:21Max StevensU17M1 Bracknell AC
9425:21Ethan ReillyU17M2 Chelmsford
9525:23Oliver O'ConnorU17M1 London Heathside
9625:24Ben MartinU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
9725:26James WatsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
9825:30Max StapletonU17M1 Southend
9925:31Luke MartinU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
10025:32Hector RevillU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
10125:32Jack RoseU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10225:32Joshua HobbsU17M2 East Grinstead
10325:33Henry FieldsendU17M2 Bracknell AC
10425:35Oli MorganU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10525:35Christopher HudsonU17M1Damian NevinsHarrow
10625:38Dylan HarrodU17M1 Thurrock
10725:39Harvey HancockU17M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
10825:39Ben HunterU17M1 Chiltern
10925:40James VinnicombeU17M1 Bedford & County
11025:41Jamie BaileyU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
11125:44Laurie BakerU17M1 Reading AC
11225:46Archie RowlesU17M1 Brighton & Hove
11325:48Aidan Tanner U17M  St Albans Striders
11425:49Luke RandallU17M1 Southend
11525:50Finlay KirkU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11625:54Shaun WatersU17M2 Woking
11725:57Sunny VehitU17M1 Thurrock
11826:01Joseph ChamberlainU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
11926:01Spencer BatemanU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
12026:02Tom FullerU17M1 Wimborne
12126:04Dillon QuiriciU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
12226:06Alexander Harris U17M  St Albans Striders
12326:07Jude MirandaU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
12426:07Ethan WardU17M1 Worthing
12526:07Finlay SleemanU17M1 Highgate
12626:12William Maderia U17M  Invicta East Kent Ac
12726:12Dylan HanslowU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
12826:15Jonathan BoardmanU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
12926:15Daniel HouchellU17M1 Basildon
13026:16Drew HoggerU17M1 Oxford City
13126:16Scott ThomasU17M2 Chelmsford
13226:18Roland SomogyiU17M2 Highgate
13326:20George OgdenU17M1 South London
13426:20William BartramU17M1 Norwich RR
13526:24Joel GreenU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
13626:25Alex FordU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
13726:26Joachim BamburyU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
13826:26Alex LytridesU17M2 Trent Park
13926:28Aidan FerrandU17M1 Thames Valley
14026:29Shami UmashankarU17M2 Thames Valley
14126:31Luke StringerU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
14226:34Callum WebbU17M2 Bedford & County
14326:35Samuel WaiteU17M1 Chelmsford
14426:37William SamuelsU17M1 Southend
14526:38Aryan GuptaU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
14626:43Thomas O'ReillyU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
14726:45Charles DaviesU17M2 Wimborne
14826:45Angus VosperU17M1 Cambridge H
14926:48Sam CooperU17M2 North Norfolk Harriers
15026:51Sam TruemanU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
15126:55Rohan BrooksU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
15226:56Dylan BradnamU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
15326:58Bertie DanielsU17M1 Thames Hare & Hounds
15426:59Noah YoungU17M1 Reigate Priory
15527:02Ben PalmerU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
15627:03Alexander AdrianU17M1 Tonbridge
15727:04Lewis CourtnageU17M2 Hastings AC
15827:07Isaac BowerU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
15927:08Finley LodgeU17M2 Ashford AC
16027:09Josh JackU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
16127:12Sam IngramU17M1 London Heathside
16227:12Monte WatsonU17M1 Highgate
16327:13Charlie GundyU17M2 Highgate
16427:15Farris PatelU17M2Ian GainsIlford
16527:16Jude WeeklyU17M1Spenser LaneKent
16627:17William BrodieU17M2 Poole Runners
16727:32Seth LakeU17M2 Wimborne
16827:34Zachary BlairU17M2 Croydon
16927:39Joe WebbU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
17027:41Benjamin McCabeU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
17127:43Oliver RawlesU17M1Paula HineWimborne
17227:49Toby FirkinsU17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
17327:51Samuel DawesU17M1 Bedford & County
17428:05Jordan DennyU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
17528:11Ben PritchardU17M1 South London
17628:21Gregory HerringU17M2 Bedford & County
17728:24Rowan TylerU17M1 Thanet RR
17828:27Ahmed TassadaqU17M2 Bedford & County
17928:28Charlie CunninghamU17M2 Woking
18028:32Cameron Donnet U17M  St Albans Striders
18128:36Liam BellU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
18228:39Alexander RosewarnU17M2 Watford
18329:02Oliver MillsU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
18429:08Cassius HebdenU17M1 Brighton Phoenix
18529:11Matthew McAteerU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
18629:12Matthew PinneyU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
18729:13Dylan SweetU17M2 Herne Hill
18829:29James MunyambuU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
18929:30Curtis O'Keefe U17M  Belgrave Harriers
19029:38Charlie BoldockU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
19129:42Dominic InesonU17M1 Cookham
19229:45Costas NomikosU17M1 Tonbridge
19329:53Charlie BeckleyU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
19430:33Alex MitchellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
19530:44Emilio MendozaU17M1 Greenwich Tritons
19630:49Alfie GreenU17M1 Bexley
19730:57Christopher ArcherU17M1 Dartford H
19831:28Michael Webb-Borne U17M  Kingston Ac & Poly Harriers
19931:42Aaron PhillipsU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
20031:59Sam GarnerU17M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
20132:08Archie SloanU17M1 Worthing
20232:23Ethan BolterU17M1 Avon Valley
20333:17Harvey HurrellU17M1 Norwich RR
20433:18Alfie EnglandU17M2 South London
20533:36Jake Small U17M  Poole Ac
20634:10Samar JhootiU17M1 Harrow
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:18Amelia QuirkU20W3Mick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni
224:56Kate O'NeillU20W2Patrick GahaganHavering/Birmingham Uni
325:16Shannon FlockhartU20W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
425:21Georgia HayesU20W2 Reading AC
525:31Alexandra MillardU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
625:51Annabel MortonU20W2 Horsham Blue Star
725:54Kirsty WalkerU20W3Bill FosterReading AC/Loughborough Students
825:55Phoebe AndersonU20W1Alan HewsonHerne Hill
926:04Sarah KebbellU20W1 Thames Valley/New Zealand
1026:26Maisie GriceU20W3Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
1126:38Elena CareyU20W3Les RaymentBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
1226:58Amelia WillsU20W1 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch
1327:02Elsa PalmerU20W2 Dorking & Mole Valley/Birmingham Uni
1427:05Molly JonesU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1527:07Lia RadusU20W1David LowesShaftesbury Barnet
1627:17Olivia McDonaldU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Worthing
1727:24Katriona BrownU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1827:37Isabelle FrancoU20W1 Thames Valley
1927:39Darja Knotkova-HanleyU20W2 Haywards Heath/Brighton Uni
2027:56Imogen AmosU20W1 Invicta East Kent
2127:56Lucy-Mae ShepherdU20W1 Bedford & County
2227:58Lottie RowedderU20W2 Herts Phoenix
2328:04Indira PatelU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2428:09Naomi FonteynU20W2 Brighton Phoenix
2528:13Charlotte GriffithsU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
2628:16Emmie SavoryU20W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2728:18Jenna WilliamsU20W2 Southend
2828:40Mia GroomU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2928:45Sophia StaabU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3028:50Katie HopkinsU20W2Alex BuddWoking
3128:51Katie HughesU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Cornw
3228:52Abbie JonesU20W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC
3329:28Abigail HancockU20W1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
3429:31Lucy RycroftU20W3Tom KingWhite Horse
3529:32Isobel MannionU20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3629:42Stephanie PuxtyU20W1 Tonbridge
3729:42Jessica MooreU20W2 Croydon
3829:56Erin BurtU20W1 Newquay & Par
3929:56Sophie PeachU20W1 City of Norwich
4030:03Macy WatsonU20W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4130:09Josie SmithU20W3 Bedford & County
4230:10India NicholsonU20W1 Tonbridge
4330:12Elena JuryU20W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
4430:16Lauren NicholsU20W3Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
Page: 1 2