Midland Counties Championships External Results
Loughborough
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:34Arthur TiltU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
29:38James BagotU13M2John DillSwindon
39:38Joshua AdkinU11M-1 Saffron AC
49:38Owen UlfigU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
59:41Charlie SmithU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
69:42Milo BrothertonU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
79:42Travis ScrivensU13M2Eric FowlerNuneaton
89:43Matthew BevinsU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
99:46William RonaldU13M2Bill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan
109:48Harry DaddU13M2 Stilton
119:49Jacob NugentU13M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
129:56Klay FellowsU13M2Mark FantomTipton
139:57Nathan SandersU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1410:00Samuel HembryU13M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
1510:01Zac CoxU13M1 Bristol & West
1610:02Will EvansU13M2Mark FantomTipton
1710:04Ollie WallsU13M1Anthony LoveNorthampton
1810:05Finlay MartinU13M2 Charnwood
1910:05Oliver CresswellU13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
2010:07Joe MatthewsU13M  Desford Striders
2110:09Jude RyanU13M1 Mansfield
2210:09Ronnie WilmottU13M2 Bristol & West
2310:10Willem HembryU13M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
2410:10Max DawsonU13M1 City of Stoke
2510:12Lewis RobsonU13M2 Northampton
2610:13William PriddenU13M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
2710:13Benjamin Westmoreland-AlexanderU13M2 Northampton
2810:14Malachy CollinsU13M2 Northampton
2910:15Tom LucasU13M2 Tipton
3010:17Edward HoldenU13M1 Mansfield
3110:18Thomas ChurchU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
3210:20Oliver SkeltonU13M2 Telford AC
3310:21Daniel WortU13M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
3410:22Daniel HilditchU13M2 City of Stoke
3510:23Ash BurgessU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
3610:23Douglas GarnettU13M1 Coventry
3710:23Kai ScottU13M2 Northampton
3810:27Isaac CartwrightU13M2Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3910:28Alex Auton-GreenU13M1 Bristol & West
4010:30George BromleyU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4110:33Adam WilkinsonU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4210:34William SankeyU13M2 Mansfield
4310:35Toby DoyU13M2 Coventry
4410:37Jesse BradleyU13M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
4510:37Isaac Hutchins-MorantU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
4610:38Joey TaylorU13M2 Bristol & West
4710:40Daniel WoodU11M-1Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston
4810:43Harry HarveyU13M2 Bristol & West
4910:44Vijay BakraniaU13M2 Bristol & West
5010:45Maxime VerstraetenU11M-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5110:46Tom BlytheU13M2 Heanor
5210:47Lewis SmithU13M2 City of Stoke
5310:47Tom BradshawU13M1 City of Stoke
5410:47William GowerU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
5510:48Charlie YatesU11M-1Eric FowlerNuneaton
5610:48Oliver WetherallU13M2 Leamington
5710:48Douglas StewartU13M2 Wenlock
5810:49Sam CrossU13M1 Burton
5910:50Seamus ConlonU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
6010:50Ben DuncanU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
6110:51Samuel DavisU13M2 Banbury
6210:52Freddie PreeceU13M1 Telford AC
6310:54Samuel PatersonU13M2 Worcester
6410:55Thomas GaskellU13M2 Banbury
6510:55Harrison HillU11M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
6610:57Euan HillU13M2 Coventry
6710:59Joe LewisU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
6811:00Tom ScottU13M1 Telford AC
6911:01Owen LynasU13M2 Heanor
7011:02Joshua HatherleyU13M1Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley
7111:02Elliott BodenU13M1 Tipton
7211:04Daniel OaklandU13M2 Charnwood
7311:05Oliver WoodwardU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
7411:06Harvey Dean GillettU13M  Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
7511:07James DayU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
7611:07Lewis NuttU13M2 Northampton
7711:07Ben HayesU13M2 Telford AC
7811:10Theo WallcroftU13M2 Worcester
7911:11Dominic HarperU11M-1 Tamworth
8011:11Harry Andrew ChapmanU13M  Leicester Coritanian AC
8111:12Alex TaylorU13M1Nick HazelwoodHalesowen
8211:13Philip CramptonU13M2 Stroud
8311:14Thomas BroadleyU13M1 Grantham AC
8411:14Henry CohenU13M2 Leamington Athletics Academy
8511:14Miles FoordU13M1 Charnwood
8611:15Freddie CaspallU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
8711:16Leo ParryU13M2 Banbury
8811:17Jacob ArcherU13M2 Northampton
8911:18Seb HillardU13M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon
9011:18James NormanU13M1 Charnwood
9111:24Edward SankeyU13M2 Mansfield
9211:25Noah UnwinU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
9311:25Lewis FyfeU13M2 Northampton
9411:25Louie PaddisonU13M1John SkevingtonDesford
9511:26Joshua PeggU13M2Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC
9611:27Sam RobbinsU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy
9711:29Joseph YoungU13M1 Heanor
9811:30Jack Hendley-SmithU13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
9911:31Theo ClementsU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
10011:32James GouldU13M1 Leamington
10111:34Adam HursthouseU13M1 Mansfield
10211:35Finn SingerU13M1Bill BoydCorby
10311:35Charlie GibbsU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
10411:41Ewen ThomasU13M1 Nuneaton
10511:42Flynn DathanU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
10611:43Harry MilesU13M2 Worcester
10711:47Charlie Coleston-ShieldsU13M2 Charnwood
10811:50Felix PearsonU13M2 Bristol & West
10911:50Riley SmithU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Unknown/Wreake Runners
11012:00Daniel BirleyU13M1 Notts
11112:06Max FinningU13M1 Bristol & West
11212:12Isaac JohnsonU13M1 Telford AC
11312:15James CluttonU13M1Shane SmithKettering
11412:15Simeon SwainU13M1 Birchfield H
11512:18Ben GuestU13M2 Telford AC
11612:18Ben MandevilleU13M1 Gloucester
11712:21Thomas Hynes-OughtonU13M1 Tipton
11812:24Joe MaddockU13M1 Worcester
11912:25Spencer MayneU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
12012:31Francis WhiteU13M1Colin PleassTamworth
12112:34Ben PocockU13M2 Bristol & West
12212:38James LevistanU13M1 Telford AC
12312:41Ewan MolyneuxU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
12412:46Callum FraserU13M2 Desford
12512:48William GardinerU13M1 Northampton
12613:17Elliot SharmanU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
12713:20George PiggU13M2 Telford AC
12813:29Alfie PiggU13M1 Telford AC
12913:41Walter DaviesU13M1 Bristol & West
13014:15Daniel JarroldU13M1 Bristol & West
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:30Shaikira KingU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
29:40Zoe GilbodyU13W2Nick HughesChiltern/Shropshire Schs
39:56Georgina ClarkeU13W2 Bodmin Dragons TC
410:08Scarlett WilliamsU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
510:21Rosie AshmoreU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
610:24Isla McGowanU13W1 Banbury
710:28Amira HamiltonU13W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
810:30Abigail NicholsonU13W2Keeley SuttonNotts
910:31Zena AsburyU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1010:40Rebecca Van AardtU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
1110:42Megan WhiteU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1210:43Iris ClarkeU13W1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
1310:45Zineb ZbirouU13W2 Northampton
1410:45Rosie KindU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1510:45Imogen SaundersU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1610:46Savana SmithU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
1710:48Jessica SaltU13W1Colin PleassTamworth
1810:49Amelie BrownU13W2 Burton
1910:50Caitlin McCarneyU13W1Graham LambBurton
2010:51Lilia MicoU13W2Geoff AstonWorcester
2110:52Madeleine LinfootU13W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
2210:53Jemima DaveyU11W-1Shane SmithKettering
2310:54Megan TaylorU13W1Keeley SuttonNotts
2410:56Magdalena GanchevaU13W1Shane SmithKettering
2510:56Lillie HolfordU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
2611:02Patience LambU13W2John SkevingtonCity of Stoke
2711:04Lexie RobinsU13W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2811:06Alice StalbergU13W1Elliot PrinceCheltenham
2911:08Niamh HillardU13W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
3011:10Lily HuckerbyU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
3111:11Elle GriffithsU13W2 Gloucester
3211:11Sophie HancockU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
3311:12Isabelle SmithU13W1 Northampton
3411:14Philippa TaylorU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3511:14Thea OakeyU13W2 Northampton
3611:16Chloe LilleyU13W2 Notts
3711:17Olivia WillisonU13W2 Northampton
3811:19Daisy FrostU11W-1Robert MosesTelford AC/Wolverhampton & Bilston
3911:19Tessa ParkinU11W-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
4011:20Amelie RangerU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4111:21Ciara YatesU13W2 City of Stoke
4211:22Evie SandlandU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4311:22Esther RumseyU13W2 Stroud
4411:22Menna PugsleyU13W1 Oswestry
4511:23Jemima CooperU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
4611:23Florrie MitchellU13W1 Charnwood
4711:24Emily SymesU13W2Eddie CockayneRoyal Sutton Coldfield
4811:25Charlotte HallU13W1 Banbury
4911:26Ava KindU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5011:27Miriam ZbirouU13W1 Northampton
5111:29Mia ConduitU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
5211:30Ella KennedyU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
5311:31Sienna RosewellU13W2Christopher BrownStroud
5411:33Amy BondU13W2 Stroud
5511:35Ava RogersonU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
5611:35Lucie PoulterU11W-1 Telford AC
5711:36Hannah DaleU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5811:36Elizabeth #NAME?U13W  Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
5911:37Eva CartwrightU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6011:38Katie EneferU13W1Kevin SmithNorthampton
6111:39Alice LazenburyU13W2Geoff AstonWorcester
6211:42Emily GapperU13W2 Wenlock
6311:43Caitlin BoyleU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
6411:44Shaya- Anais LewisU13W  Tipton Harriers
6511:50Sarah DudleyU13W2 Tipton
6611:51Isobelle StandellU13W2 Telford AC
6711:54Amelie Budd BeynonU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
6811:55Annie SilversU11W-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
6911:57Isabel WestwoodU13W1Richard MasseyMansfield
7012:00Georgia GercsU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
7112:02Ava WatkinsonU13W1Paul WatkinsonTelford AC
7212:02Martha PetersU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
7312:03Jemima WallerU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
7412:04Bella RowbothamU13W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
7512:05Lily ConduitU13W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
7612:05Phoebe Jones U13W  Birchfield Harriers
7712:12Tola KustraU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
7812:12Lucy DonagheyU13W1 Leicester
7912:13Freya McFaddenU13W2 Stroud
8012:14Freya LongmeadU13W1 Mansfield
8112:14Bella MonkU13W1 Stroud
8212:15Jessica MorrisU11W-1 Leicester
8312:16Ellie SeparovicU13W1 Kettering
8412:17Mya AcharyaU13W2 Saffron AC
8512:17Evie CaffreyU13W1 Nuneaton
8612:18Isla LaceyU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
8712:18Tamara CaveU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
8812:19Mikyla ThomasU13W1 Notts
8912:20Chelsie LockerU13W1Shane SmithCharnwood
9012:21Holly LynasU13W2 Heanor
9112:26Amber WilkinsU13W2 Heanor
9212:27Olivia McClinton-StainesU13W2 Saffron AC
9312:28Lottie RandsU13W1 Banbury
9412:29Jasmine BraithwaiteU13W1 Newark AC
9512:31Elisa MayesU13W1Bill BoydCorby
9612:32Grace StrettonU13W1William WinterLeicester
9712:33Lauren HeveyU13W2 BRAT
9812:34Tilly CampbellU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
9912:35Alana CookU11W-1 Rushcliffe
10012:36Aaliyah HallickU13W1William WinterLeicester
10112:39Eve KennedyU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10212:41Evie WorseyU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
10312:47Sophie BrookesU13W2 Tipton
10412:55Leila DenneU13W1 Banbury
10512:58Ayah BurtonU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
10613:15Emily LangleyU13W2 Northampton
10713:16Megan HarrisU13W2 Charnwood
10813:42Erin SuartU13W2 Charnwood
10913:43Amelina PanniU11W-1 Charnwood
11014:16Aisha RedheadU13W1Bill BoydHarborough
11114:18Aoife GallagherU13W1 BRAT/Sparkhill
11214:25Grace BondU11W-1 Buxton
11314:30Olivia EmeryU13W1 Nuneaton
11415:23Isabella McLinton-Staines U13W  Saffron Athletics Club