Essex County Relay Championships External Results
Writtle College
28 Sep 19
5KXCL 3.3KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5KXCL L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:55Zach BridgelandU17M  Chelmsford
2  15:58Mitchel CoxU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/St. Mary's Uni
3  16:07Samuel AtkinsU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
4  16:11George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
5  16:13Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
6  16:19Paul GrangeV40M Ian GainsIlford/Barking
7  16:20Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
8  16:20Kurtis SwanSENM  Braintree
9  16:27Ermeas AfewerkiU20M John HylandColchester H
10  16:31Crispian BloomfieldV40M  Billericay/Thurrock
11  16:33Taylor NewellU20M  Thurrock
12  16:43Dominic Le MareU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
13  16:43George BarnacleU17M Patrick GahaganHavering
14  16:47Dan WiddowsonV35M  Ipswich TC
15  16:47Jack ExleyU20M  Thurrock
16  16:51Lee PickeringV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
17  16:54Oscar PerisSENM  Ilford
18  16:56Steve RandV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
19  17:03Ian ClarkV35M  Orion
201 17:15Gemma KerseySENW  Basildon/Middlesex Uni
21  17:21Gavin MaleyV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
22  17:26Heydon MizonV45M  Witham (Essex)
23  17:32Gavin AllenV45M  Halstead
24  17:36Marc JonesV40M  Basildon/Tri Sport Epping
25  17:38David DoelV35M  Brentwood Running Club
26  17:46Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
27  17:54Neil WildinV40M  Springfield
282 18:00Rosa PrideauxU23W Christian DaillyBillericay
29  18:05Neil McGounV35M Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
30  18:22Simon BowringV45M  Springfield
31  18:33Peter WestV55M  Colchester H
32  18:40Steve ChurchyardSENM  Benfleet
33  18:44Alex IngsV35M  Braintree
343 18:47Aiko HeningtonV40W  Colchester H/Japan
35  18:48Steve WalkerV50M  Havering
36  18:51Ciaran ByrneSENM  Benfleet
37  18:52Peter TullettV60M  Chelmsford
384 18:58Heidi SteeleSENW  Colchester H
39  19:00Daniel SummersgillV35M  Colchester H
405 19:11Hayley LamkinU23W Ron DawsonSouthend
41  19:14Andrew WrightV50M  Billericay
426 19:15Georgia TuckfieldU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Orion
43  19:18Steve MayV40M  Halstead
447 19:23Sophie RandU20W Russell MiddletonHavering
458 19:27Hayley EllenSENW  Witham (Essex)
46  19:59Gary JoslinV50M  Springfield
47  20:14Richard FlutterV50M Richard PickeringColchester H/Meirionnydd
48  20:17Richard FallSENM  Southend AC
49  20:17Mark AustinV60M Martyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
509 20:18Danielle HarringtonV40W  Tiptree
5110 20:22Lucy GoldingSENW  Thurrock
52  20:24Andy HawesSENM  JBR Tri
53  20:29Robert BardellV50M  Tiptree
54  20:30Myles CoulsonV45M  Braintree
55  20:40Michael StapletonV55M Ian GloverSouthend
56  20:45Mark LawesV50M  Tiptree
57  20:46Christopher PurseV60M  Springfield
5811 20:50Rachel DaleSENW  Colchester H
59  20:52Steven BallV45M  Thurrock
60  20:54Anthony MaplesdenV40M  Havering '90 Joggers
61  20:56James PriceV45M  Pitsea RC
62  20:59Ben Whateley-HarrisV35M  Brentwood Running Club
6312 20:59Toni RadleyV45W  Thurrock
6413 21:00Jennifer GallV35W  Southend
6514 21:01AN Other      
66  21:02Russell MiddletonV50M  Havering
67  21:05Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
68  21:06Jordi MoatSENW  Colchester H
6915 21:17Clare DaviesSENW Patrick GahaganHavering
7016 21:18Rachael RoughanV35W  Halstead
7117 21:29Jennie PageSENW  JBR Tri
72  21:30Christopher ApplegateV60M  Thurrock
73  21:34Peter BeattyV60M  Bishops Stortford
7418 21:35Tina GolubevaSENW  Pitsea RC
75  21:36Simon MorganV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
76  21:36Gary PankhurstV35M  Benfleet
7719 21:41Charmaine SterlingV35W Ian PikeBenfleet
7820 21:48Jacqui WatsonV45W Ian PikeBenfleet
7921 21:51Hayley PeggSENW  Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club
80  21:54Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
8122 21:56Stephanie PhillipsSENW  Havering '90 Joggers
8223 21:57Kate SandercockV45W  Colchester H
83  22:01James GriffithV35M  Southend
84  22:17Paul BaileyV40M  Brentwood Running Club
85  22:24Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
86  22:36Patrick MarshV50M  Colchester H
87  22:42Richard LeeV50M  Billericay
8824 22:53Ruth HavisV40W  Billericay
8925 23:15Amelia DanielsSENW  Basildon AC
9026 23:15Nichola NormanV45W  Springfield
91  23:18John ClarkeV55M  Mid Essex
92  23:27Gary RobbinsV50M  Havering
9327 23:27Alexa ParkerV45W  Brentwood Running Club
9428 23:48Holly ThompsonV35W  Springfield
95  23:54David BeatyV45M  Pitsea RC
9629 24:02Madeleine KnightV45W  Brentwood Running Club
9730 24:08Sharon SkidmoreV50W  Mid Essex
9831 24:10Fran NorrisV55W  Colchester H
9932 24:21Nina BarrettV40W  Brentwood Running Club
100  25:26Darren RadfordV55M  Havering '90 Joggers
10133 25:27Ruth MizonV35W  Witham (Essex)
10234 25:49Megan MorganV35W  Benfleet
10335 25:51Nicole SmithV45W  Halstead
10436 26:12Sarah De CristofanoV45W  Benfleet
10537 26:24Jenny SucklingSENW  Grange Farm & Dunmow/Unattached
10638 27:14Theresa HoweV55W  Pitsea RC
10739 27:19Rachel RodgersV45W  Colchester H
10840 27:24Dawn ShillingV35W  Witham (Essex)
10941 27:30Sarah GoodwinV50W  Springfield/Witham (Essex)
11042 27:39Teresa UscateguiV50W  Brentwood Running Club
11143 27:47Ann-Marie BearneV40W  Tiptree
11244 27:50Kathy ScourfieldV50W  Billericay
113  27:52James RussellV60M  Pitsea RC
11445 28:08Pat RhodesV55W  Tiptree
11546 28:10Karen FlowersV45W  Witham (Essex)
11647 29:29Cheryl WilsonV40W  Pitsea RC
11748 29:32Janet HeadV60W  Pitsea RC
11849 30:01Annette JohnsonV50W Ian PikeBenfleet
11950 30:13Sharon WilkinsonV50W  Phoenix Striders
12051 30:16Caroline WallisV55W  Pitsea RC
12152 30:29Mary JohnsonV40W  Orion
12253 33:02Dawn GouldV35W  Pitsea RC
12354 34:41Anita LeaverV65W  Tiptree
5KXCL L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:15Ramadan OsmanU23M Richard PickeringColchester H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eritrea
2  16:16Tom GardnerV35M Ian GainsIlford
3  16:26Joseph RayU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni
4  16:38Gavin WattsV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
5  16:54Ben PriorU17M  Thurrock
6  16:55Danny MillwardU17M  Colchester H
7  16:56James BosherSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
8  16:57Barry SmithV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
9  17:08Innes FullertonU17M Simon MennellBraintree
10  17:17Sam WheatleyU17M  Southend
11  17:18Joseph LaneU20M  Chelmsford
12  17:20James WrightV40M  Colchester H
13  17:25Philip EllulU20M  Ilford
14  17:30Bob GlasgowV40M  Orion
15  17:33Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
16  17:40Hasanwali MohamedU17M  Thurrock
17  17:43Michael FelthamU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
18  17:44Jonathan NearsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
19  17:46Scott DrydenV50M  Springfield
20  17:47Keith MarleyV50M  Colchester H
21  17:47John BarkerV50M  Brentwood Running Club/Havering
22  17:51Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
23  17:52Mark MeadowsV35M  Basildon
24  18:01Declan EvansSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
25  18:24Morgan CampbellSENW Patrick GahaganHavering
26  18:27Charles-Douglas FletcherU20M  Braintree
27  18:28David WatsonSENM  Orion Harriers
281 18:36Emma PrideauxV45W Christian DaillyBillericay
292 18:37Tracy EnglishV40W  Southend
303 18:38Sarah WorleySENW  Swansea/Worksop/Billericay
314 18:39Nikki WoodyardV40W  Springfield
325 18:45Charlotte BishopSENW Steve ReynoldsBasildon
33  18:46Robert TrevorV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
34  18:50Lloyd MilesV50M  Billericay
35  18:54Tom SheffleSENM  Springfield
36  19:05Jonathan R HaynesV60M  Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
37  19:14Adam ReidU17M  Braintree
38  19:16Nick TrencherV45M  Thurrock
39  19:25Leo ColeV50M  Witham (Essex)
406 19:26Louise BrassV40W  Thurrock/Harlow RC/Maidstone
41  19:32Darren PriestleyV50M  Havering
427 19:37Wendy KingV45W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
438 19:43Hayley RogersonV40W  Orion
44  19:50Lee HolohanV40M  Colchester H
45  19:56Tim TomlinsV50M  Benfleet
46  20:04Russell GoodridgeV50M  Colchester H
47  20:05Mark BealeU17M  Chelmsford
48  20:12Gavin RiptonSENM  Halstead
499 20:31Aoibheann PearceU17W Philip PearceOrion
5010 20:35Claire HallV45W  Grange Farm & Dunmow
51  20:46John O'SheaV60M  Thurrock
5211 20:50Rebecca CookeSENW Richard PickeringColchester H
53  20:50Daniel WardV50M  Brentwood Running Club/Unattached
54  20:51Brian VentonV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
5512 20:54Meg RapleyU20W  Basildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles
56  20:55Andrew TaczynskiV40M  Colchester H
57  20:57Andrew WheldonV35M  Brentwood Running Club
5813 21:01Jasmin FitzpatrickSENW  Orion
5914 21:15Debbie CattermoleV55W  Colchester H/Meirionnydd
6015 21:18Kate WalshSENW  JBR Tri
61  21:19Tony WallenV50M  Witham (Essex)
62  21:29Alexander StuckeyV45M  Witham (Essex)
6316 21:39Jodie FarrellV50W  Thurrock
6417 21:46Octavia SingletonV45W  Witham (Essex)
65  21:49Tony Collins T20/F20V40M Patrick GahaganHavering
6618 21:50Joanne SullivanV45W  Havering
6719 21:52Polly BridgmanV40W Richard PickeringSpringfield
68  21:52Martin OrfordV50M  Pitsea RC
69  21:53Iain RhodesV55M  Tiptree
70  21:58Martin ClaydonV45M  Colchester H
7120 22:06Natasha LagdenV45W Ron DawsonSouthend
72  22:09Simon ThompsonV45M  Tiptree
73  22:14Kenneth HandsV50M  Springfield/Unattached
74  22:19David TownsendV45M  Billericay
7521 22:21Emily BallardSENW  Billericay
7622 22:24Amy GornallSENW  Brentwood Running Club
7723 22:28Ellie CumnerV35W  Colchester H
7824 22:31Katie WilkinsonSENW Ian PikeBenfleet
79  22:32John RozeeV50M  Havering '90 Joggers
8025 22:41Kasia Kostyrka-AllchorneV40W Ian GloverSouthend
81  22:55Jack WhitakerV45M  Southend
82  22:59Mark HardingSENM  JBR Tri
8326 23:14Rebecca McVeliaV45W  Tiptree
84  23:28Paul R TawnV55M  Mid Essex
85  23:30Clive HigdonV50M  Springfield
8627 23:55Gemma HiggsSENW  Pitsea RC
8728 23:57Isobel GowersV45W  Springfield
8829 23:59Helen O'HaraSENW  Billericay Striders
8930 24:02Anita MussettV45W  Colchester H
9031 24:05Diane FairchildV45W  Brentwood Running Club
9132 24:14Mandy WetheridgeV45W  Basildon
9233 24:26Juliet Warren-PennyV50W  Springfield
9334 24:30Wendy CarterV50W  Halstead
9435 24:30Nichola HandsV45W  Springfield
9536 24:40Louise MaggsV40W  Benfleet
9637 25:40Louise YatesV40W  Colchester H
9738 25:44Sandra DaltonV55W  Havering '90 Joggers
98  25:48Tony GriffinV45M  Pitsea RC
9939 25:58Clare HillsV40W  Brentwood Running Club
100  26:02Denis MoleV70M  Havering '90 Joggers
10140 26:15Trisha HolmeSENW  Southend AC
10241 26:38Angela ThompsonV45W  Havering
10342 26:49Jo PearceV55W  Pitsea RC
10443 27:09Faatemah PiperdySENW  Pitsea RC
105  27:29John RobertsonV55M  Benfleet
10644 27:44Janet CassfordV50W  Orion
10745 27:49Sharon HardwickeV50W  Tiptree
10846 28:00Samantha VentonV45W  Benfleet
10947 28:03Nicola MaslenV50W  Phoenix Striders
11048 28:03Lesley SmartV50W  Billericay
111  28:38John McVeliaV50M  Tiptree
11249 28:41Lauren HutleySENW  Halstead
11350 28:51Gillian HarrisonV60W  Pitsea RC
11451 28:52Frances WebsterV50W  Benfleet
11552 28:54Christine KingV55W  Tiptree
11653 29:13Katy RehalV50W  Mid Essex
117  29:34Steve MacdonaldV60M  Pitsea RC
11854 30:34Natalie LilleyV50W  Witham (Essex)
11955 30:59Michelle HolmanV50W  Phoenix Striders
12056 31:37Sasha RushV35W  Witham (Essex)
12157 32:07Emma WeltonV40W  Pitsea RC
12258 34:17Suzanne FigginsV50W  Pitsea RC
5KXCL L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:46Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
2  15:49Leon WheelerU17M  Thurrock
3  15:53David FewellV35M  Chelmsford
4  16:16Mungo PriorU17M  Ilford
5  16:29Christian HolmesV45M  Southend
Page: 1 2 3 4