Essex League External Results
Horseheath
26 Oct 19
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:50Beau MacDonaldU13M2 Southend
2 11:11Sam PlummerU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
3 11:25Nick ShepherdU13M3 Southend
4 11:28Harry WyattU13M2 Thurrock
5 11:29Oliver Taylor-BushU13M2 Havering
6 11:32Ryan CarrollU13M2 Havering
7 11:37Gregory MartinU13M2 Chelmsford
8 11:46Archie DurhamU13M2 Chelmsford
9 11:48Matthew SmithU13M3Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
10 11:49Nathan HartU13M2 Havering
11 11:50Mackinley GallU13M2 Southend
12 11:51Toby JohnsonU13M2 Havering
13 11:53Jacob HurrellU13M1Richard NationChelmsford
14 11:54Joseph OtonU13M1 Havering
15 11:56Callum LillU13M2 Basildon
16 11:58Joseph GrangeU13M2 Ilford/Essex Schs
17 12:03Zack HigginsU13M1 Havering
18 12:10Toby JonesU13M2 Southend
19 12:11Dylan RobinsU13M1 Chelmsford
20 12:12Marcus WentzellU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
21 12:13Sean LanganU13M2 Havering
22 12:15Alfie GeevesU13M2 Havering
23 12:16George ChristmasU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
24 12:20Alex Cordery-SmithU13M2 Havering
25 12:22William SweeneyU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
26 12:23Alfie SquibbU13M2 Thurrock
27 12:24Jake CampenU13M1 Basildon
28 12:27Jonty BartonU13M2 Chelmsford
29 12:37Lucas EmeagiU13M1 Ilford
30 12:39Ollie MillsU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
31 12:42Max BurzottoU13M  Southend-on-Sea AC
32 12:43Joseph GrayU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
33 12:45Michael TesiU13M2 Havering
34 12:46Leo RothwellU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
35 12:47Rilwan ChoiU13M1 Southend
36 12:57Ethan Barry-HannanU13M2 Southend
37 13:01Henry RutlandU13M1 Colchester H
38 13:11Fraser HughesU13M2 Chelmsford
39 13:16Eddie De SouzaU13M3 Orion
40 13:20Waleed KabuyeU13M2 Havering
41 13:25Charlie WattsU13M1 Chelmsford
42 13:33Harrison LeekU13M3 Colchester H
43 13:34William WattsU13M2Karl SumunThurrock
44 13:35Luke GoslingU13M1 Orion
45 13:38Finley GreenleafU13M2 Colchester H
46 13:40Jesse RyanU13M2 Chelmsford
47 13:45Ellis CrossU13M1 Basildon
48 13:55Alex MilkowskiU13M2 Harlow AC
49 14:10Teddy SquibbU13M2 Thurrock
50 14:17Oscar StrudwickU13M3 Orion
51 14:21Max RolandsonU13M  Guest
52 14:26William MuffettU13M1 Orion
53 14:35Fred WaltonU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
54 14:44Daniel BrownU13M1 Thurrock
55 14:46Adam Bakler-KuglerU13M2 Basildon
56 15:10Henry StokoeU13M1 Braintree
57 15:39Michael LuxtonU13M  Orion Harriers
58 15:43Oscar WelchU13M  Guest
59 16:19Jack WaymanU13M1 Southend
60 17:43Tommy GumnerU13M  Colchester & Tendring AC
61 17:43Alexander CoryU13M  Billericay Striders RC
62 NT Isaac WoorU13M2 Braintree
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:02Lyla BelshawU13W1 Colchester H
2 12:04Kayleigh AtkinsonU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
3 12:25Amelia KingU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
4 12:30Gaby BilbieU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
5 12:39Abigail SwanU13W2 Havering
6 12:40Molly SherrinU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7 12:45Seraphina HarrisU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
8 12:46Sophia RoseU13W3 Basildon
9 12:48Hannah EvansU13W2Susan DeaneHavering
10 12:50Rosemary KellyU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
11 12:51Emmie FulkerU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
12 12:58Sienna ShiptonU13W1 Chelmsford
13 13:02Cressida HughesU11W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14 13:06Megan VernonU13W1 Benfleet
15 13:12Cheyenne DagherU13W2 Thurrock
16 13:14Liliana TaylorU13W2 Southend
17 13:16Rosie WarnerU13W1 Havering
18 13:20Holly AppletonU13W3 Chelmsford
19 13:22Carys SergeantU13W3 Colchester & Tendring
20 13:24Emma HardingU13W1Richard NationBasildon/East Essex TC
21 13:25Ruby AylottU13W2Brad EvansBenfleet
22 13:28Mia BowringU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
23 13:33Lucy ChapelhowU13W1Karl SumunThurrock
24 13:41Etienne KingU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
25 13:48Daisy CallagherU13W1 Orion
26 13:53Amelie HewlettU13W2 Braintree
27 13:56Lucy NuttallU13W2 Chelmsford
28 13:57Katie MasonU13W2 Braintree
29 14:18Maddison Mae TurnerU13W2 Benfleet
30 14:28Grace CurtisU13W2 Basildon
31 14:30Keira ShawU13W  Guest
32 14:35Jemina PrattU13W2 Harlow AC
33 14:37Etta Salam-BrowneU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
34 14:57Abigail HoultU13W2 Orion
35 15:10Eryn FooteU13W2 Harlow AC
36 15:17Abigail CowlingU13W1 Harlow AC
37 15:23Lily SmithU13W2 Chelmsford
38 15:41Maisy RaymondU13W1 Chelmsford
39 16:07Isabelle AllenU13W1 Southend
40 16:08Hannah OsborneU13W2 Southend
41 16:18Darcey Stanton-StockU13W  Guest
42 19:32Maisie LeeU13W1 Havering
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:08Benedict MaguireU15M2 Southend
2 14:12Henry DoverU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
3 14:17Tom WoodU15M1 Chelmsford
4 14:19Matthew BlacklockU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
5 14:22Charlie HowellU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
6 14:32Samuel RileyU15M1 Basildon
7 14:38Jacob HardyU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8 14:46Reece MunroU15M2 Southend
9 14:52Daniel Zailer-FletcherU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 14:55Hugo JonesU15M1 Southend
11 15:02Oliver PrinceU15M1 Braintree
12 15:10Reuben FabianU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
13 15:10Dan PetersU15M2 Havering
14 15:10Lewis BuchalletU15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
15 15:18Shane HartU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
16 15:20Gethin RogersU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 15:22Jake BorrettU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
18 15:23Ryan HoleymanU15M2 Ilford
19 15:25Arthur AnsellU15M2 Orion
20 15:28Joshua VailU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
21 15:32Max RobbinsU15M1 Havering
22 15:33Cyrus LumbaU15M2 Southend
23 15:41Lawrence MartinU15M1 Chelmsford/Essex Schs
24 15:45Ronan Longman-YoungU15M2 Benfleet
25 15:50Finley WoltonU15M1 Havering
26 15:50Malachi FabianU15M2 Beccles & Bungay
27 16:02Eddison BarkerU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
28 16:07Charlie BurgessU15M1 Havering
29 16:08Oscar FarleyU15M1 Billericay
30 16:09Finn RattrayU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
31 16:10David McCarthyU15M2 Chelmsford
32 16:30Alastair MoscuzzaU15M1 Braintree
33 17:00Daniel WebberU15M  Guest
34 17:07Oliver HughesU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
35 17:09Owen FisherU15M1 Havering
36 17:13Harry HiscockU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
37 17:23James BarnardU15M2 Harlow AC
38 17:29Owen BeswickU15M1 Basildon
39 17:31Thomas PeacockU15M1 Thurrock
40 17:56Archie WinneyU15M1 Havering
41 19:13Jacob EmeagiU15M1 Ilford
42 19:18Vitor Marten-ManasU15M  Ilford AC
43 20:20James MalyonU15M1 Harlow AC
44 20:49William NuttallU15M2 Chelmsford
45 20:56Owen KeenU15M2 Orion
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:34Jayne ElvinU15W2 Thurrock
2 15:45Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU15W1Richard NationChelmsford
3 15:50Holly WatsonU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
4 15:52Kezia BeetonU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5 16:07Maisy SilverstoneU15W2 Orion
6 16:11Ruby HigginsU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering
7 16:12Chloe RandU15W2 Havering
8 16:15Miya MaedaU15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
9 16:35Matilda CantyU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering
10 16:41Natalie SewellU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering
11 16:45Ruby MuffettU15W2 Southend
12 16:49Nicole LanganU15W2 Havering
13 17:10Isabelle CarlinU15W1 Southend
14 17:14Ellie LoosleyU15W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
15 17:16Jessica BarberU15W1 Basildon
16 17:19Isobel CalabrittoU15W1 Basildon
17 17:26Jenny LeggateU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
18 17:27Hannah YexleyU15W2Peter QuinnHavering
19 17:33Sophie CottamU15W1 Chelmsford
20 17:38Susannah Aguilar-AgonU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21 17:39Pandora BakerU15W1 Orion
22 17:48Verity GarciaU15W2 Orion
23 17:50Sophie FootU15W1 Orion
24 17:55Lizzie WellstedU15W1 Colchester H
25 18:00Kitty HillingU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
26 18:10Chloe TrewU15W2 Basildon
27 18:16Isabel TracyU15W1 Southend
28 18:20Erin VernonU15W1 Benfleet
29 18:34Millie CostinU15W1 Basildon
30 18:38Hannah WarnerU15W2 Southend
31 18:39Madeline BarkerU15W2 Havering
32 19:03Amelia JonesU15W2 Southend
33 19:22Ciara PearceU15W2Brian HopkinsOrion
34 19:44Mabel CowleyU15W1 Basildon
35 20:19Evie KnightU15W2 Basildon
36 20:21Emily HendersonU15W2 Colchester H
37 20:29Rosie TownleyU15W1Karl SumunThurrock
38 20:32Ema AldeaU15W1Karl SumunThurrock
39 21:09Libby GoslingU15W2 Orion
40 21:13Lucia De CristofanoU15W2 Benfleet
41 21:35Jodie JacksonU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
42 22:05Hollie DouglassU15W2 Benfleet
43 22:08Grace EvansU15W2 Harlow AC
44 23:20Aara ShofiuzzamanU15W2 Benfleet
 
5KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:11Abigail IvesU17W-2Richard BullisBasildon
2219:20Sydney FoleyU17W-2 Havering
3319:24Megan HarrisU17W-2Richard BullisBasildon
4419:31Madison HarrisU17W-2Richard BullisBasildon
5519:45Frances HainesU17W-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
6619:47Holly FreegardU17W-2 Basildon
7719:56Milly PreslandU17W-2David SmithColchester H
8820:09Sophie MagsonU17W-2Iain WilsonOrion
9920:21Demi EvesU17W-2 Thurrock
101020:24Hannah BoltonU17W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
111120:34Sarah BlockleyU17W-1 Thurrock
12120:44Annalie ColeU20W1 Orion
131220:53Hollie RexU17W-1 Basildon
141320:58Lauryn WoodU17W-2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
15221:02Sophie RandU20W2Russell MiddletonHavering
161421:15Martha SmithU17W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
171522:11Sophie WetheridgeU17W-1 Basildon
181622:12Sasha ClarkU17W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
191722:16Hannah RileyU17W-2 Basildon
20322:44Jordan HindsU20W2 Ilford
211822:57Lauren HazleU17W-2 Chelmsford
221924:02Grace MalcolmU17W-1Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford
232024:12Robyn BartholomewU17W-1 Southend
242124:36Leah BrewerU17W-2 Thurrock
252225:18Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20U17W-2Ruth O'SullivanHavering
262326:26Eve SmithU17W-2 Orion
272426:31Paige WoodcraftU17W-2 Chelmsford
282526:33Morgan RomainU17W-2Dave NaylorHavering
292626:47Amelia LoveridgeU17W-1 Harlow AC
30427:13Lucie BallU20W2 Thurrock
312727:19Ella BurgessU17W-2 Havering
322828:11Mairi MalcolmU17W-1Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford
332938:34Jessica NichollsU17W-2 Harlow AC
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:16Aaron SamuelU17M2 Ilford
2 21:51Jamie RashbrookU17M2Martin BrownBasildon
3 21:56Matthew WarnerU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
4 21:58Aidan CahillU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
5 22:25Jak WrightU17M2 Ilford
6 22:27Ethan ReillyU17M2 Chelmsford
7 22:29Joshua McGillU17M2 Basildon
8 22:34Alex FordU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
9 22:56Henry (Harry) ClarkeU17M2 Chelmsford
10 23:04Max StapletonU17M1 Southend
11 23:07Bradley DeaconU17M2Ian GainsIlford
12 23:18Luke RandallU17M1 Southend
13 23:23Alexander WallU17M1 Chelmsford/Essex Schs
14 23:24Dylan HarrodU17M1 Thurrock
15 23:31Miles BenyanU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
16 23:57Sunny VehitU17M1 Thurrock
17 24:06Scott ThomasU17M2 Chelmsford
18 24:24Harry JacksonU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
19 24:43Samuel WaiteU17M1 Chelmsford
20 24:48Fred TallU17M1 Southend
21 25:08Jake HumeU17M1 Basildon
22 25:29James LeeU17M2 Basildon
23 25:30Finlay StaffU17M1 Chelmsford
24 25:40Callum HynesU17M1 Southend
Page: 1 2 3