Essex County U17 / U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Basildon
4 Jan 20
5KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U17
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:48Aaron SamuelU17M2 Ilford
2217:02Joel DoyeU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3317:08Jak WrightU17M2 Ilford
4417:11Aidan CahillU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
5517:18Jamie RashbrookU17M2Martin BrownBasildon
6617:43Kieran AllgoodU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7717:49Bradley DeaconU17M2Ian GainsIlford
8817:51Luke RandallU17M1 Southend
9918:02James LeeU17M2 Basildon
101018:06Matthew WarnerU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
111118:06Joshua McGillU17M2 Basildon
121218:07Rhys EdwardsU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
131318:11Sunny VehitU17M1 Thurrock
141418:12Daniel MorrisU17M2 Basildon
151518:23Ethan ReillyU17M2 Chelmsford
161618:24Alexander WallU17M1 Chelmsford/Essex Schs
171718:28Samuel WaiteU17M1 Chelmsford
181818:33Farris PatelU17M2Ian GainsIlford
191918:34Dylan HarrodU17M1 Thurrock
202018:40Daniel HouchellU17M1 Basildon
212118:51Toby LinsellU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
22119:01Abigail IvesU17W1Richard BullisBasildon
23219:17Megan HarrisU17W1Richard BullisBasildon
24319:38Milly PreslandU17W1David SmithColchester H
25419:51Sydney FoleyU17W1 Havering
262220:07Oliver StaffordU17M1 Chelmsford
272320:11William SamuelsU17M1 Southend
282420:11Archie ConnersU17M1 Benfleet
29520:15Madison HarrisU17W1Richard BullisBasildon
30620:17Hollie RexU17W2 Basildon
312520:20Finlay StaffU17M1 Chelmsford
322620:20James IliffeU17M1 Chelmsford
332720:24Nathan BoaseU17M1 Orion
342820:26Harry JacksonU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
352920:27Michael KnowlesU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
36720:29Hannah BoltonU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
373020:29Jake MansfieldU17M1 Southend
38820:32Demi EvesU17W1 Thurrock
393120:35Charlie WalderU17M1John HylandColchester H
403220:45Jack ThomsonU17M1 Havering
41921:08Lauryn WoodU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
421021:53Kennedy BeardwellU17W1 Thurrock
431122:05Sophie WetheridgeU17W2 Basildon
441222:23Hannah RileyU17W1 Basildon
451322:43Ciara CroninU17W1 Chelmsford
461422:50Jessica AdamsU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
471522:55Katie BrazierU17W1 Chelmsford
481622:59Daizy HarrisU17W1 Basildon
493323:17Fred TallU17M1 Southend
503423:35Thomas HuntU17M1 Basildon
513523:52Joseph RobinU17M1 Southend
521724:48Robyn BartholomewU17W2Ron DawsonSouthend
531825:06Ella BurgessU17W1 Havering
541925:11Morgan RomainU17W1Dave NaylorHavering
552025:53Paige WoodcraftU17W1 Chelmsford
562126:23Jessica JamesU17W2 Havering
572228:00Faye SweetingU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
582329:26Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering
 
8KXC U20
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:27Leon WheelerU20M1 Thurrock
2227:50Zach BridgelandU20M1 Chelmsford
3328:14Taylor NewellU20M2 Thurrock
4428:20Samuel NorrisU20M2 Southend
5528:34Freddy RichardsonU20M2 Colchester & Tendring
6628:38Thomas AdolphusU20M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7728:45Mungo PriorU20M1 Ilford
8828:58Ben PriorU20M1 Thurrock
9929:10Lewis HarknettU20M2Iain WilsonOrion
101029:32Isaac BrownU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni
111129:39Innes FullertonU20M1Simon MennellBraintree
121230:16Jamie PuttU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
131330:21Sam WheatleyU20M1 Southend
14130:23Kate O'NeillU20W2Patrick GahaganHavering/Birmingham Uni
151430:52Oliver RandallU20M2 Southend/Exeter Uni
161530:56Joseph LaneU20M2 Chelmsford
171631:46Thomas PalmerU20M1David SmithColchester H
181731:53Charles-Douglas FletcherU20M2 Braintree
191832:38George HillU20M1 Basildon
20234:02Sinead ClarkU20W3Ian PikeBenfleet
211934:08James WrightU20M1 Basildon
22334:13Rachel BroomeU20W3Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/East Anglia Uni
23434:59Sophie RandU20W2Russell MiddletonHavering
24535:19Aoibheann PearceU20W1Philip PearceOrion
25635:47Annalie ColeU20W1 Orion
262035:51Mark BealeU20M1 Chelmsford
27736:09Grace RalstonU20W1Ron DawsonSouthend
28837:36Jordan HindsU20W2 Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College
29942:25Grace DukelowU20W1 Havering
301044:47Emily JamesU20W3Eileen NaylorHavering
311149:39Angelica ThomsonU20W1 Havering
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:02Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
2 32:19Frankie ConwaySENM  Orion
3 32:32James ConnorV35M  Havering
4 33:00Callum CharlestonU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5 33:28Ahmed AbdulleU23M Mick WoodsIlford/Somalia
6 33:47Tom BeedellSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7 33:55Adrian MussettV45M  Colchester H
8 34:06Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
9 34:12Grant TwistSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
10 34:26Angus HolfordSENM Richard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
11 34:45Roger MaidmentV45M  London Heathside
12 34:51James CordwellV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
13 34:53David FewellV35M  Chelmsford
14 35:10Ben DavisU23M Russell MiddletonHavering
15 35:12Stephen StrangeSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
16 35:13Kurtis SwanSENM  Braintree/Billericay
17 35:14Samuel CornforthSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
18 35:29Samuel AtkinsU20M Patrick GahaganHavering/St. Mary's Uni
19 35:38Tom GardnerV35M Ian GainsIlford
20 35:41Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
21 35:44John PayneSENM Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22 35:47Darren SouthcottSENM Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies
23 35:50Pete DysonSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
24 35:51Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
25 35:52Christian HolmesV45M  Southend
26 35:52Daniel SteelV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
27 35:53Harold WyberSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC
28 36:04Gavin WattsV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
29 36:08Alex RichardsSENM Ian GainsIlford
30 36:13James StockingsSENM Tony HouchinWoodford Green Essex Ladies
31 36:18Paul GrangeV40M Ian GainsIlford/Barking
32 36:23Oscar PerisSENM  Ilford
33 36:26Chris SellensV35M  Colchester H
34 36:30Paul GaimsterV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
35 36:40James SullivanV35M  Springfield
36 36:49Luke Fitz-JohnSENM  Springfield
37 36:50James HutchisonV35M  Eton Manor
38 36:51Lee BayntonSENM  Benfleet
39 36:53James BewleyV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Forest Runners
40 37:01Shane BoxallSENM  Southend
41 37:09Greg TyeU23M Simon MennellBraintree
42 37:12Barry SmithV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
43 37:13Cameron HumphriesSENM  Colchester H
44 37:15Dominic Le MareU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
45 37:26Conor CulhamU23M Simon MennellBraintree
46 37:35Paul BoddeyV40M  Eton Manor
47 37:37Martin WestleySENM  Harlow RC
48 37:43Kevin MurphyV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers
49 37:54Robert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
50 38:05Dan WiddowsonV35M  Colchester H
51 38:08Paul MilesV40M  Springfield
52 38:12Ben WickhamV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
53 38:16James StewartU23M Patrick GahaganHavering
54 38:17John WhiteheadSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
55 38:20Tom CresswellSENM  Colchester H
56 38:21Christopher WaymanSENM  Benfleet
57 38:26Duncan SteenV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
58 38:35Keith MarleyV50M  Colchester H
59 38:56Jack WhitakerV45M  Southend
60 38:59Paul RodgersV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
61 39:02David DoelV35M  Brentwood RC
62 39:04Matthew BlandV50M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC
63 39:08Dylan WilliamsU23M  Eton Manor/Leeds Uni
64 39:13Thomas GrimesV35M  East London/Orion
65 39:14Jonathan NearsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
66 39:18Philip WhitehouseSENM  Serpentine
67 39:19Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
68 39:20Gareth EvansV40M Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
69 39:27Paul HollowayV50M  Ilford
70 39:28Kieran FelthamU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
71 39:29Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
72 39:37Crispian BloomfieldV40M  Billericay/Thurrock
73 39:41Ian ClarkV35M  Orion
74 39:43Scott DarneyV35M  Witham (Essex)/Ravens City of London
75 39:44Peter WaiteV45M  Chelmsford
76 39:48Ben HoldgateU23M  Braintree
77 39:49Sam HigginsSENM  Colchester H
78 39:50Scott DrydenV50M  Springfield
79 39:52William WuV40M  Billericay
80 39:52Graham BootyV45M  Benfleet
81 39:55Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
82 40:01David ButlerV65M  Billericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford
83 40:05Colin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
84 40:10Sebastian ParrisV35M  Ilford
85 40:16Neil WildinV40M  Springfield
86 40:20Robert SmithSENM David SmithColchester H
87 40:24Michael SmithSENM  Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni
88 40:27Daniel SummersgillV35M  Colchester H
89 40:32Simon CottleV35M  Eton Manor
90 40:34Adam HemsworthU23M  Castle Point Joggers
91 40:35Matt RandallV45M  Southend
92 40:40Paul MansonV35M John WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies
93 40:41Tim BallardV40M  Colchester H
94 40:49Andy WatermanV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
95 40:54William EdwardsSENM  Billericay
96 40:55Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
97 40:57John CrawleyV35M  Ilford
98 41:01Andrew WrightV50M  Billericay
99 41:03Keith WillettV45M  Thurrock
100 41:05Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
101 41:12Paul AndersonV40M  Springfield
102 41:17Ross HollandsV40M  Benfleet
103 41:18Kevin LongV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
104 41:24Nick HunterV40M  Chelmsford
105 41:26Steve WalkerV50M  Havering
106 41:30Diarmuid MacdonnellV45M  Ilford/Barking
107 41:32George FernandezU23M  Eton Manor
108 41:35David CatoV40M  Eton Manor
109 41:44Alexander SalesV35M  Colchester H
110 41:46Russell GoodridgeV50M  Colchester H
111 41:50Simon BowringV45M  Springfield
112 41:53Sam RahmanV35M Rob SargentIlford
113 42:08Steve ChurchyardSENM  Benfleet
114 42:19Joseph NourseU23M Simon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni
115 42:20Neil JenningsV50M  Billericay
116 42:22Peter CraikV45M  East London
117 42:29Danny HoleymanV45M Rob SargentIlford
118 42:30Leo ColeV50M  Witham (Essex)
119 42:34James NicholsV35M  East London
120 42:35Graham WhiteSENM  Eton Manor
121 42:36Peter TullettV60M  Chelmsford/Billericay
122 42:50Tony PecoraroV55M Russell MiddletonHavering
123 42:52James CampionV45M Ian GloverSouthend
124 42:53Mark GowersV55M  Billericay
125 42:57Paul MeeV50M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
126 42:59James HowlettV35M  Eton Manor
127 43:01Peter ChubbV50M  Springfield
128 43:04Joshua MulleyU23M Simon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni
129 43:05David LindsayV40M  Springfield
130 43:05Graham HoganV45M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
131 43:07Roy HarwoodV40M  Benfleet/Unattached
132 43:15Michael FelthamU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
133 43:15Haydn NewlandSENM  Ilford
134 43:21Alex ElferinkV45M  Orion
135 43:26Andrew BaxterV50M  East London
136 43:38Antony MoonV35M  Castle Point Joggers
137 43:43Chris ManbyV40M  Colchester H
138 43:49Richard TwumasiV35M  Springfield
139 43:55Karan GadhiaSENM  East London
140 43:59Terry KnightleyV55M  Ilford/Billericay
141 44:05Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
142 44:11Richard JonesV55M  Benfleet
143 44:16Richard BonhamV50M  Castle Point Joggers
144 44:18Alan PearlV60M Rob SargentIlford
145 44:19Rob SommervilleV50M  Eton Manor
146 44:23Dave DaugirdaV55M  Eton Manor
147 44:42Joe PayneU23M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
148 44:44John O'SheaV60M  Thurrock
149 44:49Jonathan MannV40M  Great Bentley
150 44:54Owain CrispinSENM  Eton Manor
151 44:57James PriceV45M  Pitsea RC
152 44:59Michael SmithSENM  Halstead
153 45:01Brian VentonV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
154 45:07Mark HowardSENM  Colchester H
155 45:13Lee HolohanV40M  Colchester H
156 45:17Phil CooperV50M  Billericay
157 45:27Gavin RiptonSENM  Halstead
158 45:36Steven BallV45M  Thurrock
159 45:44Matthew AitkenV55M  East Essex TC
160 45:54Christopher ApplegateV60M  Thurrock
161 45:57Roy JamesV50M  Havering
Page: 1 2