Southern League External Results
Pamber Forest
27 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTJames ClarkeV35M Farnham Runners
2NTLeo MaliphantSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
3NTRichard MurphySENM Denmead
4NTMatt Winn-SmithSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
5NTEmlyn HughesV40M Fareham
6NTMark RowlandV40M Waverley
7NTTom MendumV45M Haslemere Border
8NTSam AllwoodSENM Waverley Harriers
9NTPaul MitchinsonV40M Victory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets
10NTTony ParkerSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11NTDave RawlinsSENM Hatch Warren
12NTIain CrossV35M Stubbington Green
13NTDamon HowardSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
14NTAshley CoxdenSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15NTAN OtherSENM  
16NTChristopher SandySENM Stubbington Green
17NTMarc SoaneV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park
18NTStephen JefferyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
19NTRob WilsonV40M Denmead
20NTAlex BiggU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
21NTMike NewnhamV40M Gosport
22NTRory HorsemanSENM Hatch Warren
23NTAndrew TurnerV55M Liss
24NTJames LongV45M Farnham TC
25NTPaul BurgerV45M Hart
26NTStephen McGeownV40M Hook Runners
27NTCharlie Hilt-VenningSENM Farnham Runners
28NTStuart LudlowSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
29NTJeff O'connerSENM Fleet & Crookham AC
30NTChris FurnessV45M Hatch Warren
31NTAndy GoddardV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
32NTMaciek HulmeSENM Farnham Runners
33NTGraham HallV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
34NTVick StockdaleSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
35NTJohn WarnerSENM Stubbington Green Runners
36NTJames Le PoidevinSENM Portsmouth JC
37NTMark SlaneyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
38NTHarvey WrekhamSENM Farnham Runners
39NTTom FrostV50M Liss
40NTNick TimminsSENM Farnham TC
41NTAlex HallSENM Alton
42NTJonathan LangleySENM Portsmouth JC
43NTJames WilliamsonSENM Waverley
44NTSimon Carson-JonesSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
45NTSimon BrownV40M Hatch Warren
46NTRob DaySENM Alton Runners
47NTRoss MaclaganSENM Hart Road Runners
48NTMatt LoveseySENM Sherfield Park Runners
49NTRichard WheelerV35M Hart
50NTDominic LoboV45M Fleet & Crookham
51NTPhil GuestV60M Portsmouth JC
52NTMichal BursakSENM Chineham Park RC
53NTDaniel BoulterSENM Cove
54NTGary ArmstrongSENM Denmead
55NTMartin McKinlaySENM Denmead
56NTMark FrancisSENM Chineham Park
57NTMichael HarrisonSENM Denmead
58NTAndrew SimpsonV45M Stubbington Green
59NTAndy BraceV35M Hatch Warren
60NTNeil AmbroseV40M Farnham Runners
61NTRob FordSENM Chineham Park RC
62NTEdward LowmanSENM Sherfield Park Runners
63NTSebastien ChallenSENM Hatch Warren
64NTGed RuffleV65M Hart
65NTRichard TaylorV40M Alton
66NTRyan PowellU20M Fleet & Crookham
67NTIan StollesSENM Chineham Park RC
68NTSpaniel BentleyV50M Hook Runners
69NTJohn BrimecomeSENM Denmead Striders
70NTAndrew RobbinsV40M Hook Runners
71NTChris EnglandSENM Chineham Park
72NTChris BurghesV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
73NTSimon HansonV45M Fareham
74NTPeter PikeV40M Hook Runners
75NTJohn CollinsSENM Liss Runners
76NTEli DawsonV35M Alton
77NTPaul WelchV40M Denmead
78NTAndrew HookSENM Alton
79NTChris GaudSENM Chineham Park RC
80NTChris WoodSENM Haslemere Border
81NTRob EustaceV45M Chineham Park
82NTAlistair HardawayV55M Farnham Runners
83NTMark BennionV40M Fareham
84NTAiden WiffenSENM Farnham TC
85NTPatrick FalknerV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
86NTCharles BuffinSENM Hart Road Runners
87NTJamie Kilner-SmithV45M Alton
88NTDave HartV50M Hart
89NTJames BurnardSENM Waverley
90NTMickael HegesippeV45M Fleet & Crookham
91NTCiaran FarrellU20M Fleet & Crookham
92NTMartin PeglerV40M Fareham
93NTGary JamesSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
94NTPete BullockV55M Hart
95NTAndrew WaddingtonV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
96NTArron suttonSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
97NTDean LucasSENM Liss
98NTPaul GoscombSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
99NTPaul ScottV45M Farnham TC
100NTMarco De CaprioV45M Haslemere Border
101NTAlistair SmithSENM Alton
102NTTerry CopelandV60M Farnham Runners
103NTNeil MorganV40M Hart
104NTDarren WoodV35M Hart
105NTMatthew LynessV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
106NTDavid JonesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
107NTGary caswellSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
108NTKeith WoolvesSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
109NTGrant BrayV55M Chineham Park
110NTSimon CrabbeV50M Waverley
111NTJohn LeonardV55MKevin MuntHart
112NTAndrew PatonV50M Liss
113NTGraham SwainV45M Hook Runners
114NTGraham CollinsV35M Hatch Warren
115NTNeil CameronSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
116NTDamon HopeV40M Sherfield Park Runners
117NTOllie Steele-PerkinsSENM Alton Runners
118NTPaul SimpsonV60M Hatch Warren
119NTDave W WilliamsV60M Victory
120NTRichard SnodeSENM Farnham Runners
121NTTerry WeggV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
122NTDavid JohnstonV45M Haslemere Border
123NTRobin OakleyV40M Sherfield Park Runners
124NTJohn Hill-VenningV45M Farnham Runners
125NTMark PooleSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
126NTOzay DjenalSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
127NTJulian PittSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
128NTJohn FieldV45M Denmead
129NTTim CumminsV45M Farnham Runners
130NTJoe TealSENM Havant AC
131NTSteve RileySENM Farnham Triathlon Club
132NTMark BrooksV55M Fareham
133NTChristopher CrampV50MJane GeorghiouFarnham Runners
134NTStteve BoulterSENM Cove Joggers
135NTJustin ClarkeV60M Farnham Runners
136NTDaniel BaileySENMPeter HardingVictory
137NTAlasair BailleSENM Hart Road Runners
138NTTim WhishawSENM Haslemere Border
139NTPaul AndrewsSENM Chineham Park RC
140NTDan FullerSENM Chineham Park RC
141NTTimothy PearceV40M Hook Runners
142NTStu LavaletteV50M Liss
143NTDaniel GreenSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
144NTDavid BerrySENM Farnham Triathlon Club
145NTGavin BookerV45M Gosport
146NTDaniel BoxSENM Hook Runners
147NTNeil TolfreyV55M Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
148NTVinicius VecchiattiSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
149NTWayne MillsV35M Hatch Warren
150NTChris JamesV35M Victory
151NTAlan McviteSENM Denmead Striders
152NTDavid WhitingSENM Gosport
153NTPeter LavenderV45M Fleet & Crookham
154NTSimon RimmerV55M Hart
155NTRuss HainesSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
156NTIan MackieSENM Fleet & Crookham AC
157NTNeil CunliffeV55M Hart
158NTBarry GriffinV45M Gosport
159NTSteve LambV45M Hatch Warren
160NTJonathan CapelV55M Fleet & Crookham
161NTJohn PhillipsV45M Farnham Runners
162NTTrevor PoulterV45M Hook Runners
163NTKevin BeaconV40M Hatch Warren
164NTSam HidsonSENM Hatch Warren
165NTGeorge GarrettSENM Portsmouth Joggers
166NTAnthony JonesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
167NTRobert LangleyV35M Portsmouth JC
168NTAlan BurgessSENM Gosport Road Runners
169NTOliver LeaveyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
170NTJason MinnsV45M Hook Runners/Hook Runners
171NTKarl GolderV50M Portsmouth TC
172NTGary LeeV40M Waverley
173NTTom GreytonSENM Farnham Runners
174NTDamian ProbettV55M Farnham Runners
175NTDerek RobertsV35M Hook Runners
176NTDave DelicateV45M Fareham
177NTTom HartgillV40M Hatch Warren
178NTDon PowellV65M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
179NTChris CliftonV55M Fleet & Crookham
180NTStephen ClayV60M Liss
181NTGareth WilsonV40M Hook Runners
182NTGary EdmondsV55M Denmead
183NTMalcolm LaveryV55M Havant
184NTNeil ShoesmithV40M Hook Runners
185NTAndrew GueterbockSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
186NTSebastian ThiesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
187NTPhil PellettV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
188NTDean ConwayV55M Gosport
189NTMichael ChadwickSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
190NTDarren MundayV45M Victory
191NTRobin BruceV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
192NTAdam HarrisonSENM Farnham Runners
193NTJohn GrayV65M Hart
194NTJames ShanleyV35M Sherfield Park Runners
195NTSimon BaggettSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
196NTJoe WhiteSENM Chineham Park
197NTCraig Tate-GrimesV40M Farnham Runners
198NTJon LeighV55M Stubbington Green
199NTColin GardnerV55M Gosport
200NTStephen BarrV50M Farnham TC
201NTSimon LangleyV35M Portsmouth JC
202NTNiel GwatkinSENM Liss Runners
203NTJason ScottV45M Hook Runners
204NTPhilip ScarseSENM Alton Runners
205NTJames GoodwinSENM Farnham Runners
206NTSimon DobinsonSENM Waverley Harriers
207NTLen SuchV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
208NTGary MccawleyV50M Denmead
209NTDarren MorrishV45M Alton
210NTNeil DriscollV40M Fareham
211NTJohn ColeV55M Portsmouth JC
212NTMike WilcoxSENM Chineham Park RC
213NTKevin ByeV55M Sherfield Park Runners
214NTJonathan LittlechildV40M Hook Runners
215NTChris plummerSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
216NTAli McNiffV35M Victory
217NTBrent CathamSENM Denmead Striders
218NTDarrin OrmstonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
219NTRob HallSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
220NTSimon CurryV45M Hook Runners
221NTMark CooterV55M Victory
222NTTom JohnsonSENM Hatch Warren Runners
223NTEliott FowlerSENM Farnham Runners
224NTMark CapocciSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
225NTTim MortlockV40M Hatch Warren
226NTAndy HartleyV45M Fareham
227NTJames CocksedgeV35M Denmead
228NTKiernan EastonV45M Portsmouth JC
229NTDominic NixonV50M Alton
230NTLeigh HendersonV70M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
231NTBogdan SlejaueSENM Chineham Park RC
232NTMike HedderlyV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
233NTGraig PrestonSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
234NTAdam McCartneyV35M Hatch Warren
235NTGraham ClarkeV70M Denmead
236NTMohamed ZahrouniSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
237NTLen PhillipsV60M Waverley
238NTPaul sawyerSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
239NTMartin WilesV45M Portsmouth JC
240NTGraham FodenV70M Victory/Havant
241NTConrad ButterySENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
242NTJames LoudV35M Sherfield Park Runners
243NTSteve HardyV60M Liss
244NTRichard ScraseSENM Alton
245NTBob CornwellSENM Fleet & Crookham AC
246NTWill HahnSENM Victory AC
247NTRich EburneSENM Chineham Park RC
248NTMark McGuinessSENM Fleet & Crookham AC
249NTJim ArmitageV60M Alton
250NTPaul WarrenV55M Hatch Warren
Page: 1 2 3