UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final
Sportcity
8 Sep 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73 0.0Daniel Brooks U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate10.7010.70
210.82 0.0Alwayne Campbell U20M3Andy PaulBirchfield H10.5310.53
311.08 0.0Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley10.9710.73
411.14 0.0Lewis BellPBU20M3Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni11.1411.14
511.36 0.0Max Leslie U20M1Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC11.1311.13
622.81 0.0Micah Forbes-Agyepong U20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2710.91
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12 0.9Jak Mensah U20M1Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley11.0211.02
211.28 0.9Jamie Reid U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.1511.15
311.29 0.9Murray Blair U20M2 Lasswade11.1611.16
411.54 0.9Isaac Cory U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate11.0511.05
511.56 0.9Tyrelte Porteous-AlexanderPBU20M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H11.5611.56
611.59 0.9Ceake Maddix U20M3Liam Grey ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet11.3811.29
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.88 0.0Jeriel Quainoo U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley10.7810.78
211.08 0.0Muslim Habib U17M2 Birchfield H11.011.0
311.28 0.0Nicholas Shaw U17M2Liam Grey ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet10.9410.94
411.48 0.0Benjamin Game U17M2 Team Bath11.2911.29
511.57 0.0Calum Holmes U17M2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.1411.14
611.67 0.0Josh Hodgson U17M2 Fife11.5811.58
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16 0.1Zac Nwogwugwu U17M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.8510.85
211.40 0.1Andrew Nicolaou U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2711.0
311.47 0.1Edward Wilson U17M1Tristan JamiesonBristol & West11.311.3
411.53 0.1Alexander Poustie-WilliamsonSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC11.5311.44
511.84 0.1Paul Thomas U17M2Michael OlubanBirchfield H11.611.6
611.88 0.1Matthew Joss U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill11.7711.77
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89 0.0Rebecca Jeggo U20W3Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet11.7511.75
212.22 0.0Marcia Sey U20W1Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch11.9611.96
312.38 0.0Jade Hutchison U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie12.2912.07
412.41 0.0Tia Jackson U20W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.0312.03
512.83 0.0Katie Reville U20W1Michael LoveEdinburgh AC12.6112.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.38 0.0Joy Ogunleye U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet11.8111.81
212.91 0.0Funminiyi Olajide U20W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley12.4212.42
313.09 0.0Aishat Hammed U20W3 Birchfield H12.7412.74
413.66 0.0Mia Downie U17W-1Gordon RobertsonLasswade13.2012.9
513.69 0.0Mia Breeze U20W1Nick HarrisBristol & West12.8412.68
613.83 0.0Sinead Steel U20W1 Pitreavie13.3113.31
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 -1.3Iona Newbegin U17W2James WebsterShaftesbury Barnet12.3612.21
212.68 -1.3Zsiriah Thomas U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2212.22
312.73 -1.3Ellie O'Hara U17W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.2312.23
412.90 -1.3Aislynn CrichtonPBU17W2Paul AllanFife12.9012.90
512.96 -1.3Leah Okorhi U17W2 Birchfield H12.1912.17
613.47 -1.3Phoebe Card U17W1 Team Bath13.013.0
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61 -0.9Chiyenne Adrien U17W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.4212.42
212.88 -0.9Tianna Haynes U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.2512.25
312.99 -0.9Elena Clark U17W1 Lasswade12.7812.78
413.12 -0.9Sharlene Walcott U17W2 Birchfield H12.612.6
513.30 -0.9Abbie Chisholm U17W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie13.0813.08
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.74 -1.1Daniel Brooks U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate21.6321.63
221.80 -1.1Ethan Brown U20M2Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley21.2921.29
322.00 -1.1Alwayne Campbell U20M3Andy PaulBirchfield H21.5021.50
422.49 -1.1Lewis Bell U20M3Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni21.8621.86
522.67 -1.1Decarie Davies U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet22.3822.38
622.74 -1.1Max Leslie U20M1Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC22.2922.28
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.35 0.0Matthew Knight U20M3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.9021.90
222.66 0.0Murray Blair U20M2 Lasswade22.6022.60
322.66 0.0William Doyle U20M1Roy BuchananPitreavie22.4222.42
423.11 0.0Odera Umeugoji U20M1Liam Grey ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs23.0223.02
523.60 0.0Isaac Cory U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate22.2722.27
625.07 0.0Sean Brown-Webber U17M-1Neville FaceyBirchfield H24.4824.48
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.39 -0.3Jeriel Quainoo U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley21.6021.60
222.93 -0.3Samuel Jones U17M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H22.2422.24
323.06 -0.3Nnamdi Ndukwe U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.4722.47
423.47 -0.3Calum Holmes U17M2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.4622.46
523.49 -0.3Josh Maggs U17M1 Bristol & West22.6922.69
623.60 -0.3Josh Hodgson U17M2 Fife23.3123.31
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.05 -0.4Max Elliott U17M2 Yate22.8322.83
223.12 -0.4Charles Nortey U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley22.8122.81
323.28 -0.4Alexander Poustie-Williamson U17M1 Edinburgh AC23.0923.05
423.42 -0.4Andrew Nicolaou U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.0522.97
523.53 -0.4Kyle Corbin U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H23.2923.29
624.46 -0.4Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.4624.46
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.26 -0.4Rebecca Jeggo U20W3Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet24.0824.08
224.46 -0.4Louise Evans U20W2Linford ChristieBlackheath & Bromley24.4024.40
325.04 -0.4Jade Hutchison U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie24.5724.57
425.08 -0.4Cassie-Ann Pemberton U20W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H23.9223.92
525.57 -0.4Katie Reville U20W1Michael LoveEdinburgh AC25.4425.22
627.62 -0.4Heidi Stillwell U17W-2 Mendip26.2026.20
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.99 -0.2Joy Ogunleye U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet24.5424.54
226.18 -0.2Tianna Haynes U17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley25.5025.50
326.21 -0.2Aislynn CrichtonPBU17W-1Paul AllanFife26.2126.21
426.30 -0.2Abigail Peake U20W1Jonathan JacksonMendip/Bristol & West25.7525.00
526.49 -0.2Lauren Butler U20W3Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni25.4125.41
628.25 -0.2Lily Murchison U17W-1 Edinburgh AC27.9327.93
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.36 -0.1Holly Mpassy U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley24.6724.59
225.94 -0.1Iona Newbegin U17W2James WebsterShaftesbury Barnet25.925.74
326.06 -0.1Layla Zuill U17W1Steven DoigFife25.5825.58
426.50 -0.1Leah Okorhi U17W2 Birchfield H25.6225.28
526.64 -0.1Alexia Bennett-Cordy U17W2Darren LewisBristol & West26.1825.9
628.58 -0.1Susanne Anderson U17W1 Edinburgh AC27.4627.37
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.67 -0.6Zsiriah Thomas U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.3825.38
225.80 -0.6Chiyenne AdrienPBU17W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet25.8025.80
326.62 -0.6Amber Dunkley-Darby U17W2 Birchfield H26.0326.03
427.31 -0.6Charlotte Longden U17W2 Team Bath25.9025.90
527.97 -0.6Beth Aitken U17W2Paul AllanPitreavie27.7427.59
628.84 -0.6Mia Downie U17W2Gordon RobertsonLasswade27.9526.69
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.79  Holly Mpassy U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley38.5038.50
240.89  Layla Zuill U17W1Steven DoigFife40.8140.81
341.30  Naomi Palmer U17W2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet40.8140.81
441.95  Amber Dunkley-DarbyPBU17W2 Birchfield H41.9541.95
543.44  Heidi StillwellPBU17W1 Mendip43.4443.44
643.89  Hannah Little U17W2 Edinburgh AC43.6043.01
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.50  Aislynn CrichtonPBU17W2Paul AllanFife41.5041.50
241.62  Vanessa Ansuaa U17W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet40.9140.91
343.93  Amber Threlfall U17W1 Birchfield H43.343.3
445.00  Sophie Moore U17W1 Team Bath44.6644.66
545.09  Francesca Evered U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley44.5144.34
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.18  Ethan Brown U20M2Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley46.4446.44
249.52  William Doyle U20M1Roy BuchananPitreavie48.1048.10
349.61  Decarie DaviesPBU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet49.6149.61
449.73  Jose Duhaney U20M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H49.0849.08
549.81  Femi Akinbobola U20M1 Team Bath49.2749.27
650.81  Euan Hood U20M2 Lasswade50.3950.39
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.93  Myles Xavier U20M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley50.7750.77
251.20  Mittio MohammadianSBU20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet51.2050.88
351.38  Stuart DrummondPBU20M2 Edinburgh AC51.3851.38
451.45  Jayden Bromfield U20M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H50.8450.84
551.71  Nathanael Mitchell U20M1 Yate51.4551.45
651.98  Peter Scott U17M-1Steven DoigFife51.1951.19
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.32  Oliver Briars U17M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley49.3948.85
251.09  Ryan ShieldsPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H51.0951.09
351.44  Aidan Simpson U17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill51.3651.36
451.99  Fabian DespinoyPBU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC51.9951.99
553.13  Filip Oczko U17M1 Team Bath53.1253.12
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.54  Jubril AdenijiPBU17M2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet51.5451.54
251.68  Reece NelsonPBU17M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley51.6851.68
352.88  Omar Holness U17M2 Birchfield H52.4552.23
454.17  Justin Davies U17M2Martin RushTeam Bath53.8753.87
555.87  Leo DicksonPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC55.8755.87
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.59  Louise Evans U20W2Linford ChristieBlackheath & Bromley53.4453.44
254.92  Hannah FosterSBU20W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col54.9254.85
359.61  Charlotte Clare U20W1 Lasswade59.1959.19
461.56  Jasmine Jolly U20W1 Birchfield H57.9757.7
562.56  India IbbotsonPBU17W-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath62.5662.56
663.61  Holly McLachlan U20W1 Fife60.1958.57
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.52  Lea Reyna-FariaPBU17W-2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet60.5260.52
261.72  Natasha Bennett U20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley61.2760.11
362.66  Jorja HopePBU17W-1 Birchfield H62.6662.66
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.18  Benjamin Gardiner U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:53.311:53.31
21:59.14  Abdi Hasan U20M1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury1:54.961:54.96
31:59.85  Callum McCormackSBU20M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:59.851:56.40
42:02.37  Hugo Villalobos Finigan U20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:00.852:00.85
52:06.09  Mittio Mohammadian U20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:01.301:59.51
62:10.69  Euan Hood U20M2 Lasswade1:56.601:56.60
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.80  Matthew FrancisSBU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:58.801:57.58
21:58.82  Kristofer HernandezPBU20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:58.82
32:03.64  Ellery Cole U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
42:08.13  Thomas Ross U20M1David ArnottCorstorphine1:59.971:59.97
52:09.80  Finn MacCarthy U17M-1Edward M KingShaftesbury Barnet2:04.852:04.85
62:10.14  Jared Malcolm-Roberts U20M1 Birchfield H2:02.682:02.68
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.24  Oliver Bright U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:52.991:52.99
21:58.62  Ryan Shields U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.861:54.86
31:59.63  Fabian Despinoy U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:56.921:56.92
42:02.87  Mukhtar Musa U17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:52.291:52.29
52:04.58  James Gordon U17M2 Team Bath2:04.372:04.37
62:05.43  Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife1:55.701:55.70
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.18  Samuel Reardon U17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:56.211:56.21
21:58.30  Gilad Nachshen U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:57.91:57.9
31:59.93  Dylan King U17M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H1:59.181:58.69
42:04.21  Ruaraidh Elder U17M2 Pitreavie1:59.461:59.46
52:06.46  Ewan Purves U17M1Neil RentonEdinburgh AC2:04.322:02.47
62:21.51  Alexander WilsonPBU17M1 Westbury2:21.512:21.51
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.40  Charlotte Clare U20W1 Lasswade2:10.252:10.25
22:19.65  Lia Radus U20W1David LowesShaftesbury Barnet2:14.332:13.71
32:20.47  Yasmin Austridge U20W3Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:14.862:09.64
42:20.83  Eleanor Webster U17W-1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.672:18.13
52:22.20  Jasmin DrummondSBU20W1 Birchfield H2:22.202:19.31
62:36.63  Phoebe Moncur U20W3 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.462:31.83
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.58  Ellie Dolby U17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.392:13.41
22:28.12  Scarlett Kent U20W1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:18.12
32:35.58  Savannah Causer U20W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H2:23.772:23.77
42:44.66  Jaden Lenny U17W-1Rachel EdgarFife2:41.152:41.15
52:47.59  Cerys Scott HobbsSBU17W-1 Edinburgh AC2:47.592:43.76
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.81  Zakia Mossi U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:12.382:09.86
22:21.18  Kate Howard U17W1 Westbury/Yate2:19.952:19.95
32:22.19  Hannah Little U17W2 Edinburgh AC2:19.472:19.47
42:31.07  Kara Ingram U17W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H2:23.462:23.46
52:37.08  Ailsa BarrSBU17W2 Pitreavie2:37.082:25.48
6TBC  Joanne Miranda U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.322:18.32
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.74  Mhairi ArnottPBU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine2:17.742:17.74
22:19.75  Tola PearsePBU17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:19.752:19.75
32:25.75  Sydney Allen U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.462:18.46
42:27.29  India Ibbotson U17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:25.242:24.7
52:37.98  Hayley Brown U17W1Rachel EdgarFife2:30.362:30.36
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.48  Thomas Patrick U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:56.803:55.06
24:06.86  Matthew Francis U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58
34:07.32  Alexander ParsonsPBU17M-1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:07.324:07.32
44:11.51  Thomas RossPBU20M1David ArnottCorstorphine4:11.514:11.51
54:12.94  Daniel SwainPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:12.944:12.94
64:13.85  Iain McWhinnie U20M1Steven DoigFife4:13.364:13.36
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.02  Lewis MillsSBU20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:07.024:06.61
24:12.53  Gregory Hayward U20M1 Westbury/Yate4:11.74:11.7
34:16.70  Michael GaylePBU20M1 Birchfield H4:16.704:16.70
44:24.50  Gavin McWhinnie U20M1Steven DoigFife4:20.834:19.61
54:32.31  Josh EdwardsPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:32.314:32.31
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.30  Oliver Bright U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:55.513:55.51
24:04.82  Justin Davies U17M2Martin RushTeam Bath4:01.994:01.99
34:06.95  Mukhtar Musa U17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:58.293:58.29
44:08.41  Hugh MorrowPBU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:08.414:08.41
54:11.70  Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife4:08.544:08.54
64:20.47  Max Price U17M1Keith HoltBirchfield H4:13.324:13.32
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.79  Samuel ReardonPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:10.794:10.79
24:13.48  Jude MirandaPBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:13.484:13.48
34:17.07  Stephen KerfootPBU17M1 Bristol & West4:17.074:17.07
44:19.29  Conor Gourley U17M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:09.714:09.71
54:24.71  Sam mcFall U17M2 Birchfield H4:17.134:17.13
64:44.31  Muir GillespieSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC4:44.314:39.22
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.36  Lia Radus U20W1David LowesShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.41
24:56.14  Yasmin AustridgeSBU20W3Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:56.144:33.38
35:09.37  Hayley Brown U17W-2Rachel EdgarFife4:59.454:59.45
45:12.57  Caitlin McMorrow U20W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:04.25:04.2
55:15.62  Lucia MontgomerySBU20W1 Edinburgh AC5:15.625:07.8
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.12  Indira Patel U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:54.74
25:04.79  Isabelle Stoneham U17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley4:57.654:57.65
35:15.95  Bea Winkler U20W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:07.985:01.5
45:17.97  Savannah Causer U20W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H5:04.155:03.4
55:18.00  Sophie KiddSBU20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5:18.005:11.02
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.65  Georgia Ledingham U17W2David ArnottCorstorphine4:30.734:30.73
24:40.38  Sarah Coutts U17W2 Pitreavie4:34.734:34.73
34:42.39  Ella Semple U17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:37.804:35.71
44:47.48  Joanne Miranda U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.244:45.24
54:48.83  Naomi Toft U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:45.454:34.02
64:55.68  Danni Sinclair U17W1 Bristol & West4:53.264:53.26
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.82  Mhairi ArnottPBU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:47.824:47.82
24:53.55  Ailbhe Barnes U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.44:47.4
35:02.10  Emily Hathaway U17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:49.304:49.30
45:09.63  Anna Dalglish U17W1 Fife4:49.454:49.45
55:20.91  Lucy Semple U17W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:56.44:56.4
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:59.51  Abdi Hasan U20M1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury8:51.318:51.31
29:00.10  Callum Myatt U20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley8:52.778:52.77
39:04.75  Thomas PatrickSBU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet9:04.758:44.64
49:11.20  Ryan DonaldPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill9:11.209:11.20
510:47.51  Yaqoub ImranPBU20M1Christopher HazellBirchfield H10:47.5110:47.51
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:25.11  Robert Sparks U20M2Ron MorrisonFife8:57.308:57.30
29:26.23  Joseph GeorgiadisPBU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:26.239:26.23
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:06.87  Alexander Parsons U17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath8:49.958:49.95
29:14.88  Joshua Robins U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H8:55.208:55.20
39:29.85  Harry Henriksen U17M1 Lasswade9:25.859:21.89
49:40.18  Jake LengPBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:40.189:40.18
59:47.95  Finn MacCarthyPBU17M2Edward M KingShaftesbury Barnet9:47.959:47.95
610:45.48  Aidan SimpsonPBU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill10:45.4810:45.48
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:37.71  Hugh Morrow U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC9:33.999:33.14
29:47.47  Jamie CooperPBU17M2 Birchfield H9:47.479:47.47
310:12.36  Will Andrews U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley10:05.6510:05.65
411:40.15  Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill11:40.1511:40.15
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:15.83  Indira Patel U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:14.3110:14.31
210:16.21  Charlotte ClarePBU20W1 Lasswade10:16.2110:16.21
310:39.09  Millie SmithPBU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:39.0910:39.09
412:35.71  Jemma Jamieson U20W1 Pitreavie12:08.7111:02.85
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:09.14  Isabelle StonehamPBU17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley11:09.1411:09.14
211:32.46  Scarlett KentPBU20W1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet11:32.4611:32.46
312:43.85  Phoebe Moncur U20W3 Dundee Hawkhill12:30.2212:30.22
Page: 1 2 3