UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final
Sportcity
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:59.51Abdi Hasan U20M1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury8:51.318:51.31
29:00.10Callum Myatt U20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley8:52.778:52.77
39:04.75Thomas PatrickSBU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students9:04.758:44.64
49:11.20Ryan DonaldPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill9:11.208:51.15
510:47.51Yaqoub ImranPBU20M1Christopher HazellBirchfield H10:47.5110:47.51
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:25.11Robert Sparks U20M2Ron MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni8:57.308:57.30
29:26.23Joseph GeorgiadisPBU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:26.239:26.23
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:06.87Alexander Parsons U17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath8:49.958:24.99
29:14.88Joshua Robins U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H8:55.208:55.20
39:29.85Harry Henriksen U17M1 Lasswade9:25.858:40.87
49:40.18Jake LengPBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:40.189:40.18
59:47.95Finn MacCarthyPBU17M2Edward M KingShaftesbury Barnet9:47.959:47.95
610:45.48Aidan SimpsonPBU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill10:45.4810:45.48
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:37.71Hugh Morrow U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC9:33.999:33.14
29:47.47Jamie CooperPBU17M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:47.479:29.5
310:12.36Will Andrews U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley10:05.6510:05.65
411:40.15Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill11:40.1511:40.15
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:15.83Indira Patel U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:14.3110:14.31
210:16.21Charlotte ClarePBU20W1 Lasswade10:16.2110:16.21
310:39.09Millie SmithPBU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:39.0910:39.09
412:35.71Jemma Jamieson U20W1 Pitreavie12:08.7111:02.85
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:09.14Isabelle StonehamSBU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:09.1410:37.93
211:32.46Scarlett KentPBU20W1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet11:32.4611:32.46
312:43.85Phoebe Moncur U20W3 Dundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni12:30.2212:30.22
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:09.74Georgia LedinghamSBU17W2David ArnottCorstorphine10:09.7410:02.85
210:22.21Ella Semple U17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H10:06.4110:06.41
310:33.26Rosie Hamilton-James U17W2 Westbury/Yate10:28.4410:03.66
410:45.35Naomi ToftPBU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10:45.3510:45.35
510:59.56Hayley BrownPBU17W1Rachel EdgarFife10:59.5610:59.56
611:13.28Maayan Radus U17W1David LowesShaftesbury Barnet10:20.9210:20.41
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:14.42Jessica Neal U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:43.3510:43.35
211:41.05Jaden Lenny U17W1Rachel EdgarFife11:16.5011:16.50
312:18.98Chloe PettittSBU17W2Tracey DunnBirchfield H12:18.9810:55.55