Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Aykley Heads
23 Nov 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1140:12Christopher LarkinU20M Nick MasseyHalton & Frodsham/Newcastle Uni/Helsby RC
2140:12Conrad FranksV35M John StephensonGateshead
3 41:14Michael HedleySENM  Tyne Bridge
4241:23Alex MirleyV35M  Elvet
5 41:27Tom CharltonSENM  Tyne Bridge
6 41:31James CripwellU23M John StephensonGateshead
7 41:43Steve RankinV35M  Sunderland
8341:52Matthew HornsbyV35M  Durham
9442:10Stephen JacksonV35M  Elvet
10242:31Josh FiddamanU20M Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick
11 42:33James McKenzieSENM  Heaton
12 42:49Marc FenwickSENM  Tyne Bridge
13142:56Darren PurvisV40M  Chester-le-Street/Birtley
14542:57Mark AndersonV35M  Sunderland Strollers
15 43:00George RudmanU23M  Blaydon/Loughborough Students
16 43:16Dave RichardsonSENM  Alnwick
17 43:21Dan GarbuttSENM Malcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
18 43:32Paul BrungerSENM  Derwent Valley
19643:46Stephen MaGrathV35M  Low Fell
20 43:53Gregory PoultonSENM  Birtley
21243:57David BestV40M  Blackhill
22 43:58Alex BlackSENM  Tyne Bridge
23744:00Steven AsquithV35M John StephensonGateshead
24344:08Chris JacksonV40M  Sunderland
25844:14Chris CallanV35M  Elvet
26 44:24Benedict MooreSENM  Gosforth
27944:27Adam BellV35M  Elswick
28344:32James MartinU20M Alan WearsHoughton Harriers
29444:44Steven MeddV40M John StephensonGateshead
30 44:45Robert MorrisSENM  Blyth
31 44:45Georgie HebdonSENM  Elvet
32144:46Michael ParkinsonV45M  North Shields Poly
33 44:46Craig GunnSENM  Sunderland
34 44:51Andrew PowellSENM  Sunderland
35 44:52Tony CarterSENM  Tyne Bridge/Reading RR
36544:53Graeme WattV40M  Elvet
37244:59Steven CarragherV45M  Alnwick
38 45:01Matthew AldersonSENM  Blaydon
391045:01Jonny EvansSENM Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers/Northumbria Uni
40645:07Gary JonesV40M Christopher WaughMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
41745:09Paul TurnbullV40M  Tyne Bridge
42 45:20Michael LawsSENM  Sunderland
43145:20Peter CloughV55M  Crook
44 45:34Daniel AlexanderSENM  Gateshead
45845:35John S DonnekyV40M  Derwentside
46945:39Iain ArmstrongV40M  Saltwell
47445:41Daniel BuffhamU20M  Blaydon
48 45:42Joseph CherrySENM  Jesmond
49 45:48Robert TeasdaleSENM  Crook
50 45:50Alex HirdSENM  Crook
51545:51Lewis McConnellU20M  Birtley
521145:53Andy GrahamV35M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
531045:53Nigel SimpsonV40M  Birtley
541245:56Andrew AldersonV35M  Blaydon
551145:58Michael MasonV40M  Elvet
56 46:01Rob EversonSENM  Durham
57 46:02David WebsterSENM  Jesmond
58646:21Connor MarshallU20M George YoungMorpeth
59 46:21James MeaderSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
601246:22Kevin ConnollyV40M  Gateshead
611346:23Roger SillitoV40M  Low Fell
62746:25Oliver GabrieleU20M  Gosforth
63 46:25Samuel HansenU23M  Newcastle Uni
64 46:27Jonathan LawSENM  Jesmond
65 46:28Rory GrahamSENM Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
66246:31David MoirV50M  Tyne Bridge
671446:37Chris StockdaleV40M  Tyne Bridge
681546:40James LeiperV40M  Ponteland
691646:43Andrew HeppellV40M  Gosforth
70 46:44Chris WalkerSENM  Durham/Birmingham Uni
711346:45Paul OwenV35M  South Shields
72 46:47Paul WallerSENM John StephensonGateshead
73146:51Stephen EverettV55M  Durham
741446:56Simon LyonV35M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
751747:05Paul WeirV45M  Sedgefield
76847:06Toby LovedayU20M  Newcastle Uni
77 47:08Connor BraithwaiteSENM  Tyne Bridge
781847:08Steven McMahonV40M  Sunderland
79 47:12Callum ThomSENM  Sunderland
80 47:14Ross PurcellU23M  Gateshead
811547:17Ross WilsonV40M  Alnwick
82 47:23Christopher HendersonSENM  Crook
831647:23Tom PenfoldV35M  North Shields Poly
841947:24Steven RobertsonV40M  Elswick
85 47:27Peter SetterfieldV35M  Washington
862047:27Michael LittlewoodV45M  Elvet
87347:41Phil VincentV45M  Tynedale
88947:44Luke ShearsU20M  Blaydon
89 47:46Isaac DunnSENM John MacphailBlaydon/East Antrim
901747:47Joe CollinsV35M  Wallsend Harriers
911847:47Jonathan GilroyV35M Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
92 47:47Kevin WilsonV35M  Wallsend
932147:48David WrightV45M Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
94 47:50Liam ReedSENM  Blackhill
952247:53Mark DavinsonV40M  Derwentside
96 47:54Jack SiddowaySENM  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
971047:58Conal TufnellU20M  Jarrow & Hebburn
982348:01Andy WigmoreV40M  Wallsend
99 48:13David WilkinsonSENM  Sunderland
100 48:18Jaycee ShottonU23M Peter VenusBlaydon
101348:23Andrew GreenV50M  Tynedale
102448:25Gary DixonV45M  Blackhill
1032448:25Tim JonesV40M  Washington
1042548:30James LeeV40M  Elvet
105 48:33Stuart OrdSENM  Elvet
1061948:34Kel ScottV35M  Sunderland Strollers/Birtley
1072048:34David BentleyV35M  Sedgefield
1082148:37Raymond ChristieV35M  Sunderland Strollers
1092248:42Matthew GwilymV40M Colin HaggieGosforth
110548:42Ian SalkeldV45M  Jarrow & Hebburn
1112348:44Matthew TurnbullV35M  Ponteland
112 48:46Jordon CairnsSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
1131148:48Kieran MoffatU20M  South Shields
114 48:48Alistair MaxwellSENM  Tyne Bridge Harriers
115448:51Jim ThompsonV50M  Saltwell
116 48:52Sam HodgsonSENM  Blaydon
1172448:52Neil ClubbsV35M  Prudhoe Plodders
118648:57Bruce CrombieV45M  Alnwick
1192548:58Graham MarshallV35M  Derwentside
120 49:00Ben McmainU23M  Jesmond
121 49:01Ian-James ElderSENM  Wallsend
122749:03Lindsay McEwanV45M  Elvet
123149:04Fred SmithV60M  Saltwell
1242649:06Mark GriffithsV40M  Elvet
125849:07Darren McBainV45M  Gosforth
1262749:08Ian PickettV40M  Tyne Bridge
127249:10Ian NormanV55M  Heaton
1282849:10Simon MayV40M  South Shields
129 49:14Tom ElmerSENM  Tyne Bridge
130 49:16Tom ColquittSENM  South Shields
131949:18Neil RamsayV45M  Gosforth
1322649:22Stuart ScottV35M  Elvet
133 49:29Tom HarperSENM  Alnwick Harriers
134 49:30Joseph AddisonSENM  Hunwick
135349:33Alistair MacDonaldV55M  Morpeth/Dundee Hawkhill
136 49:33James DiasSENM  Blaydon
137549:41Allan RenwickV50M  Elvet
1382949:41Ian HaydenV40M  Low Fell
1392749:42Richard HoughtonV35M  Elswick
140 49:43Ben MorganSENM  Jesmond
141 49:48Stephen RidleyV35M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
142 49:50Ricky StaffordSENM  Morpeth Harriers & AC
143 49:50Martin GrahamSENM  Blaydon
1442849:50Stephen GibsonV35M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
145649:54Adam FletcherV50M  Alnwick Harriers
146 49:54Martin CrozierSENM  Wallsend
1471049:55Justin CoxV45M  Sedgefield
148 49:55Shaun LandSENM Christopher WaughMorpeth
1493049:56Mark RaineV40M  Sedgefield
150 49:58John FirbySENM  Wallsend
151 50:00Will LloydSENM  Tynedale
1523150:03Neil FellowsV40M  Blaydon
1531150:06Mike TelferV45M  Alnwick Harriers
154750:07John DoddsV50M  Washington
1553250:09Christopher MulliganV40M  Prudhoe Plodders
156 50:09Tom HamiltonSENM  Elvet
1573350:11Graeme PullanV40M  Sunderland
158450:13John RipponV55M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
1591250:15Gary ThwaitesV45M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
1603450:22Paddy McShaneV40M  Jarrow & Hebburn
1611350:25Phil HallV45M  Alnwick
1621450:28Toby GibsonV50M  Ponteland
163 50:28Calum MillsSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
1641250:44Joseph GreenU20M  Tynedale
165850:44Darren FletcherV50M  Sunderland
1662950:45Steven ColbyV35M  North Shields Poly
1671550:47Adrian MitchisonV45M  Gosforth Harriers
1681650:50Stephen AllisonV45M  Ponteland
169 50:51Tim NicholsonSENM  Mornington Chasers/Wallsend
1703050:53Mark WarnerV40M  Elvet
1713550:53Nick AtkinsonV40M Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
1723150:55Kevin ReynoldsV35M  Saltwell
1733650:57Jonathan Neil RoseV40M  Crook
1743251:06Peter GrimoldbyV35M John StephensonGateshead
175 51:08Kris CantleSENM  Sunderland
1763751:13David LashV40M  Sunderland
1773851:15Ian HutchinsonV40M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
178 51:17Philipp ManserSENM  Claremont RR
179 51:18Adam HamiltonSENM Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
1803951:18John BissonV40M  Elvet
181 51:18Chris LawrenceSENM  Jesmond
1824051:19Paul NobleV40M  Birtley
183 51:19Adrian HallSENM  Tyne Bridge
1844151:22Andy BurdenV40M  Heaton
185951:24David WalkerV50M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
1863351:24Andy ChiuV35M  Tyne Bridge
1871051:24David GrimesV50M  Blackhill
188 51:24Matthew LevisonSENM  Ponteland
1893451:28James FurnissV35M  Prudhoe Plodders
1901151:28James DuthieV50M  Wallsend
1914251:30Craig DownsV40M Ken HarkerCrook
192 51:30Matthew O'BrienSENM  Saltwell
1931751:33Martin BlenkinsoppV50M  Sunderland
1943551:36Robert WillersV35M  Jesmond
1951851:39Mathew TomlinsonV45M  Houghton Harriers/Police
1961951:44Roland BrownV45M  Ponteland
1973651:47Craig SmithV35M  Washington
1982051:48Paul HutchinsonV45M  Tynedale
1992151:49Philip AtkinsonV45M  Birtley
200 51:50David NolanSENM  Low Fell
2014351:50Paul RichardsonV40M Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly
202 51:55Riccardo AnticoSENM  Saltwell
2031251:57Jeremy SmithV50M  Heaton
2042251:58Jason WallV45M  Heaton
205551:59Michael JonesV55M  South Shields
206 52:00Paul ReineckSENM  Sunderland
2074452:01David QuinnV40M  North Shields Poly
208 52:01Euan CaseyU23M  Jesmond
2093752:02Iain HallV35M  Wallsend Harriers
2103852:08David DawsonV35M  Gateshead
2111352:12Vaughan HemyV50M  North Shields Poly
2123952:14Peter JobesV35M  Heaton
2132352:25Steven OuttersideV45M  Jarrow & Hebburn
2144552:27Danny WadeV40M  Low Fell
2154652:31Steve NicholsonV40M  North Shields Poly
2164752:36Mark CharltonV40M  Derwentside
2174852:40Jason OshinV40M  Washington
2184952:46Danny LimV40M  Elvet Striders
2194052:56Seb BuftonV35M  Saltwell
2204152:58Paul WaddellV35M  Jesmond
221 52:59Alan CookSENM  Derwentside
222 53:05Kyle TreherneSENM Jack RutherfordGosforth/Newcastle Uni
223653:14David GribbenV60M  Houghton Harriers
224 53:20Adam CoulsonSENM  Sun City Tri
2255053:21Seamus KelleherV40M  Prudhoe Plodders
2264253:22David DistonV35M  Wallsend
227 53:24Jonathan RewcastleSENM  Elswick
228 53:25Matt MullerSENM  Jesmond
2292453:26Miles WestonV45M  South Shields
2302553:30David FrancisV45M  Birtley
2315153:30Stephen McDonaldV40M  Blackhill
2325253:31Ian BrooksV40M  Blaydon
233 53:32Stephen GarbuttSENM  Newcastle Frontrunners
2341353:32Byron WalkerU20M  Sedgefield
2352653:36Lee DrummondV45M  Birtley
2361453:38Keith RobertshawV50M  Birtley
2374353:47Christopher EverettV35M  Elvet
238 53:50Harry TathamSENM  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
2395353:52Jon BatemanV40M  Tyne Bridge Harriers
2402753:54Marc PearsonV45M  Blackhill
241753:58John TollittV55M  Tyne Bridge
242 53:58Nicholas LavinSENM  GoodGym/Heaton
2434454:00Nick PearsonV35M  Blyth
2444554:01Ross BrownV35M  Hunwick
2454654:04Andy DuguidV35M  Heaton
2462854:07Steve AttleyV45M  Tyne Bridge
247254:08Peter JobsonV60M  Elswick
2485454:12Richard Ian HeslopV40M  Stocksfield
249 54:13Toby BryantU23M  Newcastle Uni
2505554:15Michael DunnV40M  Crook
Page: 1 2 3 4