North Wales Junior League External Results
Wrexham
5 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:16Math ThomasU15M2Stephen LivettMenai
213:33Aled BreezeU15M1 Maldwyn
313:43Joseff MorganU15M2 Menai
413:50Callum MorganU15M1 Maldwyn
514:01Tudur Harper-LloydU15M  Menai
614:13Harri MorganU15M1Stephen LivettMenai
714:45Harvey DavisU15M1 Wrexham
816:16Ted BoltonU15M2 Wrexham
916:57Jacob EdghillU15M2 Colwyn Bay
1017:54Joseph CharltonU15M1 Eryri
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:27Brychan GwilymU13M2 Menai
211:36Oliver HarrisonU13M3 Deeside AAC
311:43Jacob WelshU13M2 Deeside AAC
411:52Thomas MolloyU13M1 Deeside AAC
512:00Miguel JenkinsU13M1 Menai
612:26Joseph DuffyU13M1 Prestatyn
712:27Morgan FlavellU13M1 Colwyn Bay
812:30Harvey MeyersU13M1 Colwyn Bay
912:31Louis CooperU13M1 Colwyn Bay
1012:42Ethan HorobinU13M1 Maldwyn
1112:51William PritchardU13M2 Deeside AAC
1212:52Gethin GriffithU13M1 Menai
1313:04Hayden MeyersU13M1 Colwyn Bay
1413:24Callum Fox ByrneU13M  Prestatyn
1513:27Jack JonesU13M  Deeside
1613:42Max GrundyU13M2 Colwyn Bay
1713:54Joel GomesU13M2 Wrexham
1814:08Ellis MacdonaldU13M2 Maldwyn
1914:20Dylan SmallwoodU13M1 Deeside AAC
2017:09Reuben FrazerU13M  Wrexham
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:12Elis MartinU11M11 Deeside AAC
29:13Alfie EvansU11M10 Deeside AAC
39:31Toby LemonU11M11 Deeside AAC
49:34Ewan LeonardU11M11 Colwyn Bay
59:35Oliver WelshU11M10 Deeside AAC
69:56Cole LewisU11M  Bryn Coch
710:00Joshua EvansU11M10 Wrexham
810:01Joshua WilliamsU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
910:02Isaac WalkerU11M11 Deeside AAC
1010:03Elliot CleggU11M11 Colwyn Bay
1110:14Matteo LavazzoU11M  Myddelton College
1210:21Gethin Owen BrownU11M11 Deeside AAC
1310:23Math GwilymU11M  Ysgol Felinheli
1410:26Tyler HazeldineU11M11 Menai
1510:28Zac KevanU11M  Wrexham
1610:30Osian StaceyU11M10 Deeside AAC
1710:36Jacob HywelU11M  Menai
1810:43Harrison LeonardU11M  Ysgol Llandulas
1910:47Owen EvansU11M10 Deeside AAC
2010:51Jacob HughesU11M  Bryn Coch
2110:55Corey ApplebyU11M  Ysgol Bryn Heddyd
2210:58James PritchardU11M11 Deeside AAC
2311:00Jac Iwan LewisU11M11 Menai
2411:24Isaac BooneU11M  Bryn Coch
2511:43George GodwinU11M  Bryn Coch
2611:52Owain WilliamsU11M11 Menai
2712:12Austin MossU11M11 Colwyn Bay
2812:22Dan JonesU11M  Bryn Coch
2912:38Oliver SlackU11M11 Deeside AAC
3012:44Laurence JonesU11M  Hawarden School
3112:54Luke MarriottU11M  Ysgol Deganwy
3213:14Daniel HarrisonU11M  Ysgol Y Waen
3314:13Dylan VirgoU11M  Whitchurch Tri
3415:34Will BoothU11M  Ysgol Y Waen
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:03Eden EdwardsU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC
212:11Ella GrundyU15W1Philip OliverColwyn Bay
312:13Alanna ArrowsmithU15W2John MessumDeeside AAC
412:28Anwen HockleyU15W1 Eryri
513:25Non Elen Redvers JonesU15W2Stephen LivettMenai
613:30Robyn BeckU15W1 Deeside AAC
713:47Isabella Marsh-smithU15W2 Menai
813:49Georgina MolloyU15W1 Deeside AAC
914:24Eve RatcliffeU15W  Deeside
1014:31Holly WalkerU15W2 Deeside AAC
1114:42Mia MorrisU15W1 Colwyn Bay
1216:04Tegan WalshU15W1 Wrexham
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:16Josephine HurstU13W1 Deeside AAC
29:18Beca Haf BownU13W2 Menai
39:19Mackenzie McCourtU13W1 Maldwyn
49:30Isabelle ShawU13W2 Menai
59:34Lily May RobertsU13W1 Deeside AAC
69:42Madeleine SinfieldU13W3 Menai
79:53Ella DavisU13W1 Wrexham
89:54Mia BradleyU13W  Maldywn Harriers
99:57Maisy ParryU13W2John MessumDeeside AAC
1010:02Ella JonesU13W1 Deeside AAC
1110:05Cara ScottU13W2 Menai
1210:09Esme La Trobe RobertsU13W  Menai
1310:10Seren RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
1410:14Ela Fon JonesU13W  Menai
1510:19Holly CostanzoU13W2 Deeside AAC
1610:26Cadi Glyn EdwardsU13W2 Menai
1710:59Lola RogersU13W1 Deeside AAC
1811:03Emmy TaylorU13W1 Deeside AAC
1912:41Nansi GrayU13W2 Menai
2014:33Eden JonesU13W2 Prestatyn
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:28Ruby PhillipsU11W11 West Cheshire
26:31Orla KissaneU11W11 Deeside AAC
36:41Niamh MakinU11W11 Deeside AAC
46:44Rose HayesU11W11 Deeside AAC
57:18Non GwilymU11W11 Menai
67:19Heather WatsonU11W10 Deeside AAC
77:23Nela JonesU11W  Bryn Coch
87:28Rosie HardingU11W11Amy CrocombeDeeside AAC
97:49Chardonnay MorganU11W  Maldwyn Harriers
108:06Evie MarriottU11W11 Colwyn Bay
118:12Eva McKenzieU11W  Bryn Coch
129:22Megan WoodU11W  Bryn Coch