North Wales Senior League External Results
Oswestry
1 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1131:48Joseph MorrisonU20M Ian AckroydWest Cheshire/Chester Uni
2 31:53Sam BellisSENM  Buckley RC
3 31:56Adam AllinsonSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
4231:59Aled JonesU20M  Menai T&F
5132:22Paul JonesV45M  Shrewsbury/Mercia Fell
6 32:23Peter ButlerSENM  Oswestry Olympians
7 32:25Dan ElliotSENM  Shrewsbury
8 32:59Thomas VaughanSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
9133:16Jim HickinbottomV35M  Shrewsbury/Midland Masters
10 33:22Benjamin GoodfellowSENM  Wrecsam TC
11 33:36Jamie EvansSENM  Meirionnydd
12 33:38Shaun HughesSENM  Denbigh
13233:44Peter MiddletonV35M  Shrewsbury
14333:47Carwyn OwenU20M  Maldwyn
15333:56Gabe MorrisV35M  Shrewsbury/Midland Masters
16134:03Stephen SkatesV40M  Prestatyn
17234:07Matthew FortesV40M  Eryri
18434:13Isaac AyresU20M  Aberystwyth
19534:15Tom WildeU20M  Oswestry Olympians
20434:16Rob FoxV40M  Shrewsbury
21234:26Simon BarkleyV45M  Oswestry
22334:26Chris CallaghanV40M  Buckley RC
23334:30Dyfed W ThomasV45M  Eryri Harriers
24434:31Jez BrownV45M  Buckley RC
25 34:37Gwion RobertsSENM  Meirionnydd
26534:49Neil FinneganV45M  West Cheshire AC
27434:51Paul O'BrienV40M  Telford AC
28534:59Steve WatersV35M  Shrewsbury
29 35:03Stuart SmithSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
30 35:08Tim JoySENM  Buckley RC
31 35:11Craig ConnerSENM  Tattenhall
32135:17Dave AlexanderV50M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
33635:22Richard ShearerV45M  Buckley RC
34 35:36Nicholas BradleySENM  Shrewsbury/St. Albans AC
35635:38Steven FernyhoughV35M  West Cheshire
36735:44Ian EdwardsV35M  Eryri
37535:47David LemonV40M  Buckley RC/Royal Air Force
38635:49Paul MorrisonU20M  West Cheshire
39 36:00Patrick WhiteU20M  Cadence Tri
40636:06Philip JonesV40M  Shropshire Shufflers
41236:13Paul BowesV50M  Shrewsbury
42736:24Peter JonesV45M  Oswestry
43336:31Geran HughesV50M  GOG Tri/Welsh Masters
44836:35Ryan MorrisonV40M  Cadence Tri
45836:39Joe WelchV35M  Denbigh Harriers
46936:42Paul AstonV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
47 36:50Richard DaviesSENM  Oswestry
481036:54Peter GrayV35M  Cadence Tri/Unattached
49736:59Rod SharamV45M  Whitchurch Whippets
50937:02St. John AshworthV40M  Oswestry Olympians
511037:06Rob ArdenV40M  Tattenhall
521137:17Warren NuttalV40M  Lawley RC
53437:19Stephen GillV50M  Wrekin
54537:28Andrew ClagueV50M  West Cheshire
55637:30Gary NorgroveV50M  Wrexham
56 37:31Tony WoodSENM  Denbigh Harriers
57137:33Neil HershawV55M  West Cheshire
58 37:35Leon Travis James BagnallU23M  Prestatyn
59 37:45James PickeringSENM  Oswestry Olympians
60837:48Ben BeachellV50M  Eryri
61937:48Joel BishtonSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
621037:56Paul ParkinsonV45M  Whitchurch
63 37:58Tom LeatherSENM  Tattenhall
641138:08Paul BrownV45M  Whitchurch Tri Club
651238:09Jimmy CarterV40M  Meirionnydd
66238:10James JenkinV60M  Tattenhall
67738:21Adam TattonU20M  Telford AC
68 38:26Matthew WoodenSENM  Shrewsbury
691138:28David CardV35M  Oswestry
70338:30Jeremy RandellV55M  Meirionnydd
71 38:36Jared RobertsSENM  Colwyn Bay
72 38:43Huw WilliamsSENM  Denbigh
731238:48Chris CoxV45M  Lawley
741338:58Karl WilliamsV45M  Buckley RC
75739:04Calvin WrightV50M  Shropshire Shufflers
761439:15Glen PriceV45M  Denbigh
771539:23Richard HayesV45M  West Cheshire
781239:26Neil RochesterV35M  Oswestry
791639:28Mike LoyneV45M  Eryri Harriers
801739:34Andrew CarterV50M  West Cheshire
811339:44Nick PollockV40M  Shropshire Shufflers
821439:48Joe MathewsV40M  Betsi Runaways
83 40:04Saul MellorSENM  Whitchurch
84 40:12Dean RichardsSENM Fiona LeathamWhitchurch
85840:13Tim WoodheadV50M  Deeside AC
86440:19Tim CahillV55M  Abergele
87940:21Shon JonesV50M  Colwyn Bay
881040:23John SimpsonV50M  Prestatyn
891340:32Gregory WilliamsV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
90 40:38Craig CaseSENM  Oswestry
911540:39Alan RobertsV40M  Oswestry Olympians
921640:40Dale WaltonV40M  Oswestry
931140:46Mathew JonesV50M  Denbigh
941240:50Ian MulliganV50M  Colwyn Bay/Stockport/Cybi
95140:52Paul ShannonV60M  Tattenhall/Unattached
961340:52Tim HargreavesV50M  Buckley RC
97540:54David BaughV60M  Denbigh
981441:12Alistair PotterV50M  Lawley
99641:23Haydn JonesV55M  Shrewsbury
1001541:46Russ GodwinV50M  Colwyn Bay
1011641:53Simon BonfieldV50M  Abergele
1021741:56Paul PhillipsV50M  Oswestry
1031842:02Christopher GarbettV50M  Oswestry
1041842:07James RogersV45M  Prestatyn
1051942:08James WatkinsV50M  GOG Tri
106742:09Dylan EvansV50M  Meirionnydd
1072042:10Stephen WeedmanV55M  Prestatyn
1081942:18Max WilliamsV45M  Chester TC/Wrecsam TC
109842:24Ian BaylissV55M  Buckley RC
1102142:37Neil Vicars HarrisV50M  GOG Tri Club
111942:39Dave NewtonV55M  Oswestry/Unattached
1121042:46Harvey MorganV55M  Oswestry
1131742:48Ian JacksonV40M  Shropshire Shufflers
1142242:56Andrew EllisV50M  Meirionnydd
115242:57Allen SmithV60M  Buckley RC
1162343:12Oggy EastV50M  Betsi Runaways
1172043:23Arren RobertsV45M  Oswestry
1182443:44Tim JonesV50M  Shropshire Shufflers
1191143:50Simon MeredithV55M  Shropshire Shufflers
120 43:56Neal JonesV35M  Colwyn Bay
121344:22Duncan JonesV60M  Denbigh
1221444:40Robert MasonV35M  Lawley
1232544:43Martin WittyV50M Neil DunnDeestriders RC
1241244:45Mike ArthurV55M  Shropshire Shufflers
1251844:55Mark DaviesV40M  West Cheshire AC
1262644:58Ian HopkinsV50M  Telford AC
1271345:00Tony BentonV55M  Denbigh
1282145:07Neil JonesV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
1292245:13Robert Spencer PritchardV45M  Betsi Runaways
130445:19Desmond DaviesV60M  Prestatyn
1312345:20Bob WilsonV45M  Whitchurch Tri Club
1321545:25Matthew WrightV35M  Lawley
1331645:43Graham AlexanderV35M  Whitchurch Tri Club
1342445:47Steven BrownV45M  Prestatyn
1352545:50Justin PartingtonV45M  Meirionnydd
1361446:17Robb HulsonV55M  Tattenhall
1371546:21Richard HankinsonV55M  Meirionnydd
1382746:25Ian TaylorV50M  Colwyn Bay
1391647:05Tim JonesV55M  Shropshire Shufflers
1402647:09Ian LoweV45M  Oswestry
1411747:22Gareth PowellV35M  Denbigh
1422747:23Andy GoaterV45M  Betsi Runaways
1432847:46Rob IngramV45M  Whitchurch Whippets
1441748:40David TiernanV55M  West Cheshire
1451849:16John ShortV55M  Shropshire Shufflers
146549:20John HumphriesV60M  Eryri Harriers
1472949:35Richard BarkerV45M  Shrewsbury
148 49:45James RainbowSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
149649:54Martin DurrantV60M  Tattenhall
150750:03Michael FinnieV60M  North Wales RR
1513050:32AN OtherV45M  Whitchurch Tri Club
1523150:52Shaun TerryV45M  Deestriders RC
1532851:17Nigel TattonV50M  Telford AC
1543251:36Juan Miguel Reyes-montesV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
1552952:47Steven WhitakerV50M  Shropshire Shufflers
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:18Bryn WoodallU17M2 Colwyn Bay
2 17:50Edward WoodheadU17M1 Deeside AAC
3 18:23James SmithU17M  GOG Tri Club
4 18:42Matthew AnthonyU17M1 Deeside AAC
5 18:55Huw JonesU17M1John MessumDeeside AAC
6 19:14Tyler CartridgeU17M  Deeside AC
7 19:59James JonesU17M  Deeside AC
8 20:44Evan RobertsU17M1 Oswestry
9 21:12Troy KettleU17M  NWRRC
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:18Stephen RobertsV65M1 Oswestry
2223:26John MainwaringV65M1 Eryri
3323:31Peter HoughV65M3 Shropshire Shufflers
4424:15Fred JonesV65M1 Denbigh
5524:17Colin HuntV65M2 Wrecsam TC
6125:53Emyr DaviesV75M13 Rhedwyr Hebog
7126:12Iain DayV70M10 Shropshire Shufflers
8226:50Phil WalkerV70M6 Wrexham
9626:59Chris BaldwinV65M2 Denbigh/Welsh Masters
10327:10John d'AlbuquerqueV70M9 GOG Tri
11427:22Mike WhitesideV70M  Tattenhall
12228:17Don WilliamsV75M13 Eryri
13328:22Geoff FieldingV75M12 Rossendale/Eryri
14728:25Bob NealeV65M4 Denbigh
15528:34Chris ClarkeV70M9 Shropshire Shufflers
16828:49Neville SimpsonV65M  Shropshire Shufflers
17429:25John MorrisV75M12 Buckley RC
18929:55Jeffrey JonesV65M4 Denbigh
19630:22Alwyn OliverV75M11 Eryri
20730:24Gareth HughesV70M9 Prestatyn
21831:07Mike DaviesV70M  Prestatyn RC
22931:46John NolanV70M7 Bro Dysynni
23131:52Roger Harrison-JonesV80M18 Prestatyn
24532:04Jack ThomasV75M14 Buckley RC
25633:23Arthur EganV75M11 Wrexham
261033:26Steve HatfieldV70M  Prestatyn RC
27236:57Peter NormanV80M18 Wrexham
28337:54John TippingV80M16 Wrexham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:15Sara WilhoitSENW  Shrewsbury AC
2120:06Miranda GrantV35W  Eryri/Hunters Bog Trotters
3120:28Eden O'DeaU17W  Deeside AAC
4220:40Gemma BrownV35W  Eryri Harriers
5220:45Bethan JonesU17W  Oswestry
6120:56Beverley WhitfieldV40W  Shrewsbury
7 21:19Kerry RileySENW  West Cheshire/Bath Uni
8321:24Rheagan EdwardsU17W John MessumDeeside AAC
9121:25Rachel CoupeV45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters
10221:32Jennifer CharltonV40W  Eryri
11221:37Jan CookV45W  Shropshire Shufflers
12 21:40Jennifer RambaldiSENW  Buckley RC
13421:47Ellie Jade SmallU17W John MessumDeeside AAC
14121:51Bethan DaviesU20W  Colwyn Bay
15322:04Ali GrundyV40W  Tattenhall
16322:16Rhian PierceV35W  Eryri/Denbigh
17422:29Julie OwensV40W  Abergele Harriers
18 22:32Tracy RogersSENW  Buckley RC
19522:33Lou WilliamsV40W  Oswestry Olympians
20 22:34Nicola BishtonSENW  Shropshire Shufflers
21 22:43Claire McCarthySENW  Shropshire Shufflers
22 22:44Alice WaltonSENW  Oswestry
23622:46Clare HansonV40W  Dolly Mixtures
24422:48Donna WelshV35W  Deeside AAC
25122:52Helen BlairV50W  Eryri
26522:56Christine SymmsV35W  Wrekin
27122:59Emma CollinsV55W  Denbigh/Welsh Masters
28 23:06Alaw MediSENW  Denbigh Harriers
29323:11Melina MorrisV45W  Denbigh
30423:15Tammy Lewis-JonesV45W Andrew WallingEryri
31523:16Jane DoughtonV45W  Buckley RC
32623:18Christine CammillareV35W  Deestriders RC
33723:24Megan HughesV40W  Eryri
34823:27Cristina O'BrienV40W  Telford AC
35923:32Libby DuddlestonV40W  Whitchurch Whippets
36 23:35Katy BaughSENW  Denbigh
37 23:36Lisa JohnsonSENW  Prestatyn RC
38723:40Anest MullerV35W  West Cheshire
39623:43Ellie RobinsonV45W  West Cheshire AC
40223:50Helen MacArthurV50W  GOG Tri
41823:58Heather FrasV35W  Shropshire Shufflers
42 24:00Victoria AddisonSENW  Shropshire Shufflers/University of London
43924:01Louise WoolcockV35W  Oswestry
44524:06Niamh MerrisonU17W  Colwyn Bay
451024:07Gwennan HenstockV40W  Buckley RC
46324:09Linda JonesV50W  Wrexham
47224:10Anne MynottV55W  Colwyn Bay
48 24:12Mari WilliamsSENW  Denbigh
49724:13Jacqui GearsV45W  Oswestry
50424:21Fenella HigginsV50W  Buckley RC
51 24:27Hayley TurnerSENW  Eryri
521024:30Helen AshworthV35W  Prestatyn
53 24:43Ellen McMahonU23W  West Cheshire
541124:44Michelle BatesonV35W  Dolly Mixtures
551124:56Carys DaviesV40W  Denbigh
56624:59Milly JonesU17W  Deeside AAC
57825:01Clare MallonV45W  West Cheshire
58925:04Sarah PearceV40W  Dolly Mixtures
Page: 1 2