West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
5 Oct 19
7.7KXC 5.3KXC 4.5KXC 2.9KXC 1.6KXC 3.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
7.7KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:07Tom AdamsV35M  Ilkley
2 24:11Jack WoodSENM  Ilkley
3124:16Dominic CoyU20M  Ilkley
4 24:27Joe BaxterSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
5 24:34Harry HolmesSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
6225:08Ben ButlerV35M Jack HoweyWakefield
7 25:31Daniel FranksSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
8 25:42Nicholas DickinsonSENM  City of York
9225:55Mark BostockU20M Andrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni
10126:01Kim CritchleyV45M Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
11 26:08George PhillipsU23M  City of York/York Uni
12326:13Simon MidwoodV35M  Wakefield
13426:18Lee AthersmithV35M  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force/Northern Masters
14 26:19Kai SunmanU23M  Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
15126:30Simon DeakinV40M  Leeds City
16 26:37Benjamin KhanSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
17126:41Nicholas CharlesworthV50M  Wharfedale
18226:42Christian HolmesV45M  Wharfedale
19 26:47Dan GarbuttSENM Malcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
20 26:48Phil GravesSENM  Knavesmire/York Acorn
21 26:49Chris ThorntonSENM Andrew HendersonSkyrac
22326:55Paul MillgateV45M  Wetherby
23227:00Simon NewtonV40M  Leeds City/Police
24 27:06Ross PennySENM  Wakefield
25 27:20Tom DartSENM  Spenborough
26 27:21John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
27327:24Steven GottsV40M  Ilkley
28 27:27Matthew WartersSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
29427:30Colin WalkerV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
30427:33Phil ElliottV40M  Knavesmire
31 27:35Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
32 27:42Daniel FiggU23M  City of York
33 27:46Timothy RichardsonSENM  Harrogate
34527:50David DriverV40M  Wharfedale
35527:56Andy McCueV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
36 28:00Christopher D DoveSENM Tim AgarSkyrac
37228:01Greg HullV50M  Leeds City
38 28:11David CrossSENM  Holmfirth
39528:16Adam StirkV35M  Wharfedale
40628:23Neil ArmitageV45M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
41628:24Ross McClellandV40M  Denby Dale
42128:31John ConveryV55M  Bingley
43728:37Edward RevellV40M  Spenborough
44628:39John ShanksV35M  Valley Striders
45228:39Tim AshelfordV55M  Ilkley
46 28:40Bhim Isyo SubbaSENM  Knavesmire
47728:43Rob FurnessV35M  Wharfedale
48 28:45Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
49 28:48Philip HewittSENM  Holmfirth
50 28:55Ewan SewellSENM  Knavesmire
51328:57Stewart MacDonaldV50M  Bingley
52729:02Scott BairstowV45M  Keighley & Craven
53829:03Gary MannV35M  Valley Striders
54929:08Niall BourkeV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
55429:11Simon JohnsonV50M  Halifax
561029:14Daniel PrattV35M  Wharfedale Harriers
571129:17Michael KingV35M  Halifax
58829:17Neil BarkerV45M  Spenborough
59329:19Kyle McLeayU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
60529:22David McGuireV50M  Wharfedale
61429:29Cormac MaloneU20M  York Knavesmire H.
62929:33Scott DalyV45M  Pontefract
63 29:43Daniel SandsSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
641029:45Ryan BarkerV45M  Halifax
65329:51Don McMillanV55M  City of York
66629:56Stephen SmithiesV50M  Pudsey & Bramley
67 29:57Henry CarterU23M Bryan MackaySpenborough/Durham
681229:59Richard LowsonV35M  Knavesmire
69830:02Mark BeaumontV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
70930:06Scott AlderV40M  Spenborough
711330:07Ed DunnV35M  City of York
721030:07Gordon WalmsleyV40M  Knavesmire
73 30:09Toby HoneSENM  Knavesmire
74 30:10Michael Abrams-CohenSENM  Ilkley/Newcastle Uni
751430:11Kevin GarlickV35M  Bingley
76 30:11Jacob HarmanSENM Lauren StorrHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni
77 30:16Nathan DoySENM  Pontefract
78730:19Steve MurrayV50M  Ilkley
791530:21Stephen TilfordV35M  Wakefield
80430:26Jonathon SykesV55M  Holmfirth
811130:27Darren HendleyV45M  Knavesmire
821130:31Graham PillingV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
831230:33James SeniorV40M  Bingley
84830:34Paul WindleV50M  Wetherby
85530:39Steve WebbV55M  Valley Striders/Civil Service
86930:40Gary GrahamV50M  Holmfirth
871030:45James TarranV50M  Valley Striders
881630:49Paul ToherV35M  Spenborough
89530:58Harry KeighleyU20M Brian BurginHalifax
901331:01Ian MaherV40M  Keighley & Craven
91 31:03Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
921431:04Jonathan RidgeV40M  Denby Dale
93 31:05Tom PavisSENM  Knavesmire
94631:14Jerry WatsonV55M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
95631:18Daniel KeyseteU20M  Wakefield
96731:19Paul LemmonV55M Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
97831:25David PotterV55M  Bingley
981731:26Alex MatthewsonV35M  Wetherby
991231:30Paul SmithV45M  Valley Striders
1001331:31Gerard SkippinsV45M  Spenborough
1011431:32Hadrian KnightV45M  Rothwell
102 31:42Ben FrancisSENM  City of York
1031831:47Ed MezzettiV35M  City of York/North Down/Oxford City
1041931:55Nils LinstrumV35M  Wetherby
105131:57Geoff KingV60M  Harrogate
106931:57Donald KennedyV55M Ian MitchellLongwood
1071532:16Mike RaynesV45M  City of York
1081632:21Jonathan BooteV45M  Roberttown
1091532:32Justin StephensonV40M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
1101732:40Patrick LanganV45M  City of York
1111032:41Pete DownesV55M  Knavesmire
112732:53Josh SpencerU20M  Bingley
1131833:06Nuno César de SáV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
1141633:17Dave EvansV40M  Keighley & Craven
115233:21Paul CalderbankV60M  Ilkley
1161133:27Mark IleyV55M  Ilkley
1171133:43Peter HansonV50M  City of York
1181233:49Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
1191933:54Jason SchofieldV45M  Wharfedale
120133:55Rob KerseyV65M  Holmfirth
1211234:00Stephen Fitz-CoastaV55M  Halifax
1221334:02Jeremy WilkinsonV50M  Keighley & Craven
1231434:17Paul SpencerV50M  Bingley
1241534:23Francis MwabaV50M  Wakefield
1252034:25Steven SharpV45M  Denby Dale
126 34:28Tristan WatsonSENM  Halifax
127 34:29Rich WelshSENM  Rothwell
1281634:30Dave ButlerV50M  Spenborough
129 34:44Jonathan BraySENM  Holmfirth
1301734:47David JeffersonV40M  Bingley
131834:48Callum DraperU20M  Wetherby
1321334:56Bill BelcherV55M  Bingley
1332135:02Dave MartinV45M  Longwood
1342035:05Daniel MortimerV35M  Roberttown RR
1351835:34Matt HouseV40M  Keighley & Craven
136 35:58Gregory SkeltonSENM  Pontefract
137236:00Malcolm PickeringV65M  Ilkley
138 36:06Anthony BowyerSENM Cyril JonesPontefract
1391436:14Philip ChappellV55M  Ilkley
140936:44Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU20M  Wharfedale/Bingley
1412236:44Dinesh KaulgudV45M  Valley Striders
142336:56Ian MitchellV65M  Longwood
1431737:05Carl FarrowV50M  Pontefract
1441837:15Gary TalbotV50M  Roberttown
1452137:27Mat KellyV35M  Rothwell
1462237:49James ScholesV35M  Longwood
1472338:12Michael HoV45M  Ilkley
1482438:27Jason NewellV45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters
1491938:56Emyr ReesV50M  Bingley
1501939:36Dominic KirkleyV40M  Wharfedale
151 39:38Calum CoganSENM  Knavesmire
1521539:59Brian ShawV55M  Rothwell
1532040:33Raj MadhasV50M  Wharfedale
1541641:00Steve WalshV55M  Goole Youth/Northern Masters
155141:35Bruce DuncanV70M  Bingley
1562142:22Heath ReillyV50M  Halifax
1572042:46Lee HaywardV40M  Wakefield
158343:41Geoffrey ThompsonV60M  Wharfedale
159243:46Terry BromfieldV70M  Knavesmire
1601745:27Mark HendersonV55M  Holmfirth
161356:13Antonio CardinaleV70M  Otley
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:08Theo JacquesU17M1 Skyrac
2 17:27Joe ShermanU17M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders
3 17:29Ewan WheelwrightU17M2 Halifax
4 17:35Tommy ShawU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
5 17:36Joseph CarnelleyU17M2 Bingley
6 17:38James JohnsonU17M1Brian BurginHalifax
7 17:40Alex FlahertyU17M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
8 17:46Nathan CoyU17M1 Ilkley
9 18:00Harvey NordenU17M2James WardmanRothwell
10 18:15Louie ParkerU17M1 Rothwell
11 18:16Bailey MannU17M2 Wakefield
12 18:24Rhys WatmoughU17M2 Keighley & Craven
13 18:29Ben ReesU17M1 Bingley
14 18:32Jack WhiteU17M1 Longwood
15 18:42Keiron HannulaU17M1 Harrogate
16 18:58Eric BeaumontU17M2 Keighley & Craven
17 19:00Joe CarrU17M1 Leeds City
18 19:09Jack MuirU17M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
19 19:16Jenson BrogdenU17M1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
20 19:41Reuben HillU17M1 Valley Striders
21 20:08Joe BoyleU17M  Skyrac
22 20:11Callum GauntU17M2 Wakefield
23 20:42William RandallU17M1James WardmanRothwell
24 20:47Daniel EastonU17M2James WardmanRothwell
25 20:59Joshua GilliardU17M2 Rothwell
26 21:12Rohan KnightU17M1 Harrogate
27 21:44Owen PaceyU17M1 Bingley
28 23:35Daniel SmithU17M2 Spenborough
29 23:59Rory HopsonU17M1 Bingley
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:30Kristian GreenU15M2 Holmfirth
2 15:42George CouttieU15M2 Harrogate
3 15:59Gianluca MastrolonardoU15M2 City of York
4 16:20Matthew BurkeU15M2 Holmfirth
5 16:30Joseph MinchellaU15M2 Holmfirth
6 16:32James HowardU15M2 Halifax
7 16:35Rory BryantU15M1 Holmfirth
8 16:41Tristan WrightU15M2 Wakefield
9 16:50Daniel GeorgeU15M1 Wakefield
10 16:52Matthew DaltonU15M1 Spenborough
11 16:53Max AshelfordU15M1 Ilkley
12 17:00Thomas MidwoodU15M2 Harrogate
13 17:03Jamie WalkerU15M1 Valley Striders
14 17:06Joshua CarterU15M2Brian BurginHalifax
15 17:07Ned HughesU15M2 Halifax
16 17:13Edward BrownU15M2 City of York
17 17:14Alfie JonesU15M1 Valley Striders
18 17:15Ed HanleyU15M2 City of York
19 17:19Matthew WardellU15M1 Wakefield
20 17:21Elliot PrenticeU15M2 Pontefract
21 17:23Wilbur SummersonU15M2 Ilkley
22 17:26Louis HowU15M1 City of York
23 17:27Euan GaskinU15M1 Wakefield
24 17:28Max BinnerU15M2 Wetherby
25 17:30George BuckleyU15M1 Ilkley
26 17:35Alex FranklinU15M2 Halifax
27 17:51Ben HallU15M1 Wakefield
28 17:53Tom SmurthwaiteU15M1 Keighley & Craven
29 17:54Josh BeeversU15M1 Ilkley
30 18:00Zachary RaynerU15M1 Wakefield
31 18:00Oliver PearsonU15M1 Goole Youth
32 18:20Ben CurtisU15M  Bingley Harriers
33 18:25Jacob PowU15M2 Leeds City
34 18:31Nathan CauntU15M1 Keighley & Craven
35 18:46James LangdonU15M2 Rothwell
36 18:53Thomas SchoolarU15M  Denby Dale
37 20:32Zachary QuinU15M2 Otley
38 20:34Ben SimentonU15M1 Pudsey & Bramley
39 20:49Lewis MurrayU15M1 Pudsey & Bramley
40 21:03Ben BorderU15M  Halifax Harriers
41 24:07Benjamin GrundyU15M  Wharfedale Harriers
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:57James Sadler TownsendU13M2 Keighley & Craven
2 10:59Archie PeakerU13M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
3 11:02Ben ShackletonU13M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
4 11:10Charlie ParkerU13M2 Rothwell
5 11:14Tom WhiteU13M2 Longwood
6 11:19Adam PowU13M2 Leeds City
7 11:23Logan WalkerU13M1 Bingley
8 11:24Tom DaveyU13M2 Wetherby
9 11:25Alexander WolfendenU13M1 Ilkley
10 11:34Rafferty MirfinU13M1 Valley Striders
11 11:35Jack SunderlandU13M2 Holmfirth
12 11:37Archie BuddingU13M2 Ilkley
13 11:39William ChalkU13M2 City of York
14 11:42Leon JonesU13M2 Valley Striders
15 11:51Robbie WatmoughU13M1 Keighley & Craven
16 11:52Oliver NorrisU13M2 Halifax
17 11:54Kieran DaviesU13M2 Scunthorpe
18 11:57William AskewU13M2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
19 11:58Thomas MuirU13M2 Scunthorpe
Page: 1 2 3