West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
5 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:57James Sadler TownsendU13M2 Keighley & Craven
210:59Archie PeakerU13M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
311:02Ben ShackletonU13M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
411:10Charlie ParkerU13M2 Rothwell
511:14Tom WhiteU13M2 Longwood
611:19Adam PowU13M2 Leeds City
711:23Logan WalkerU13M1 Bingley
811:24Tom DaveyU13M2 Wetherby
911:25Alexander WolfendenU13M1 Ilkley
1011:34Rafferty MirfinU13M1 Valley Striders
1111:35Jack SunderlandU13M2 Holmfirth
1211:37Archie BuddingU13M2 Ilkley
1311:39William ChalkU13M2 City of York
1411:42Leon JonesU13M2 Valley Striders
1511:51Robbie WatmoughU13M1 Keighley & Craven
1611:52Oliver NorrisU13M2 Halifax
1711:54Kieran DaviesU13M2 Scunthorpe
1811:57William AskewU13M2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
1911:58Thomas MuirU13M2 Scunthorpe
2012:02Euan LogueU13M3 Halifax
2112:04Dylan ShinnU13M3 Ilkley
2212:05Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU13M1 Otley
2312:12Joseph GreeningU13M1 Keighley & Craven
2412:13Otis BakerU13M1 Harrogate
2512:14Nicholas ArcherU13M2 Ilkley
2612:15Louis ShackletonU13M  Bingley Harriers
2712:24Miles WatsonU13M1 City of York
2812:25Adam MiahU13M2 Rothwell
2912:33Ethan DoyleU13M1 Ilkley
3012:35William Brearley-HillU13M1 Denby Dale
3112:38Freddie AmblerU13M1 Halifax
3212:40Alexander WhiteheadU13M2 Longwood
3312:41Isaac MorrisU13M2 City of York
3412:50Charles FryerU13M2 Pontefract
3512:52Thomas MartinU13M1 Pudsey & Bramley
3612:52James GreenlayU13M1 Ilkley
3712:57William HumphreysU13M2 Pontefract
3813:00Eduardo Cesar de SaU13M1 Skyrac
3913:01Toby WalkerU13M2 Valley Striders
4013:16Otis BrooksU13M  Wharfedale Harriers
4113:22Dylan HunterU13M2 Rothwell
4213:24Claudius SepelakU13M1 Rothwell
4313:27Rhion Earl-SpeedU13M2 Rothwell
4413:28Matthew JustU13M  Rothwell Harriers
4513:29Reuben McLaughlinU13M1 Halifax
4613:30Kaylan Dhillon-DowneyU13M  Keighley & Craven
4713:34Foley MarshallU13M3 Halifax
4813:35Will KennethU13M  Ilkley
4913:40Jonathan McBryerU13M3 Rothwell
5013:50Robert TempleU13M1 Bingley
5114:00Mark WilliamsU13M1 Denby Dale
5214:47Jack HolmesU13M2Ian HillPontefract
5315:06Bupe MwabaU13M1 Wakefield
5415:06Uzair KhalidU13M1 Pudsey & Bramley
5515:18Oscar ShinnU13M1 Ilkley
5616:02Reuben ShaminU13M2 Pudsey & Bramley
5716:14Rohan HaywardU13M1Lee HaywardWakefield
2.9KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:21Maisey BellwoodU13W1 Keighley & Craven
211:56Nia Harrison-SargentU13W1Brian BurginHalifax
311:58Hazel ForrestU13W3 Harrogate
411:59Charlotte ChambersU13W1 Otley
512:07Lottie LanganU13W3 City of York
612:16Layla KirkleyU13W1 Wharfedale
712:18Laura BrooksU13W1 City of York
812:23Olivia AldhamU13W2 Wharfedale
912:30Isabel ToherU13W2 Spenborough
1012:39Helena CoyU13W2 Ilkley
1112:40Sophie WoodU13W2 Longwood
1212:46Evie RoseU13W1 Leeds City
1312:49Martha SigsworthU13W3 City of York
1412:53Mia NaylorU13W1 Bingley
1512:55Charlotte BinghamU13W2 Rothwell
1612:57Abigail SchoolarU13W  Denby Dale
1713:05Jessica WatsonU13W1 Wakefield
1813:20Rubie CoultonU13W2 Bingley
1913:22Florence PellU13W2 Valley Striders
2013:24Katie KellyU13W2 Pontefract
2113:42Julia RutkowskaU13W1 Pontefract
2213:44Amelia HammondU13W1 Halifax
2313:46Hattie BishopU13W3 Ilkley/Wharfedale
2413:47Ellie JohnsonU13W1 City of York
2513:48Katie-Anne VargaU13W1 City of York
2613:51Abigail BaidenU13W2 Rothwell
2713:51Evie CresseyU13W2 Scunthorpe
2813:53Alice FeethamU13W2 Holmfirth
2913:57Matilda JacquesU13W2 Skyrac
3014:09Alice KayeU13W2 Longwood
3114:28Sophia FoulgerU13W2 Spenborough
3214:30Niamh RobinsonU13W1 Harrogate
3314:37Sophia ErringtonU13W2 Keighley & Craven
3414:39Kitty QuinU13W2 Otley
3514:53Jessica TraffordU13W2 Holmfirth
3614:57Estelle WilliamsU13W2 Spenborough
3715:05Emma TrayfordU13W2 Harrogate
3815:07Megan McGrathU13W2 Goole Youth
3915:10Emily SharpU13W2 Spenborough
4015:13Grace ShepherdU13W2 Rothwell
4115:24CARYS Earl-SpeedU13W  Rothwell Harriers
4215:27Mallerie SamuelU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley
4315:30Chloe SimmsU13W  Wharfedale Harriers
4415:44Esther UmoruU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley
4515:48Aphra TandyU13W  Otley A.C.
4615:58Erin Farmery-HagueU13W2 Rothwell
4716:07Ellie HintonU13W  Otley A.C.
4816:15Isla MacdonaldU13W  Wharfedale Harriers
4916:25Emelia JamiesonU13W2 Pudsey & Bramley
5017:09Elizabeth TeeceU13W3 Pontefract
5117:21Anna McArdleU13W2 Rothwell
5217:32Lyvia BarronU13W  Rothwell Harriers
5317:44Molly EneverU13W2 Pudsey & Bramley