West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
5 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:08Theo JacquesU17M1 Skyrac
2 17:27Joe ShermanU17M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders
3 17:29Ewan WheelwrightU17M2 Halifax
4 17:35Tommy ShawU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
5 17:36Joseph CarnelleyU17M2 Bingley
6 17:38James JohnsonU17M1Brian BurginHalifax
7 17:40Alex FlahertyU17M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
8 17:46Nathan CoyU17M1 Ilkley
9 18:00Harvey NordenU17M2James WardmanRothwell
10 18:15Louie ParkerU17M1 Rothwell
11 18:16Bailey MannU17M2 Wakefield
12 18:24Rhys WatmoughU17M2 Keighley & Craven
13 18:29Ben ReesU17M1 Bingley
14 18:32Jack WhiteU17M1 Longwood
15 18:42Keiron HannulaU17M1 Harrogate
16 18:58Eric BeaumontU17M2 Keighley & Craven
17 19:00Joe CarrU17M1 Leeds City
18 19:09Jack MuirU17M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
19 19:16Jenson BrogdenU17M1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
20 19:41Reuben HillU17M1 Valley Striders
21 20:08Joe BoyleU17M  Skyrac
22 20:11Callum GauntU17M2 Wakefield
23 20:42William RandallU17M1James WardmanRothwell
24 20:47Daniel EastonU17M2James WardmanRothwell
25 20:59Joshua GilliardU17M2 Rothwell
26 21:12Rohan KnightU17M1 Harrogate
27 21:44Owen PaceyU17M1 Bingley
28 23:35Daniel SmithU17M2 Spenborough
29 23:59Rory HopsonU17M1 Bingley
5.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:03Lucy RobinsonU23W Charlene ThomasWakefield/Leeds Uni
2 19:11Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
3 19:35Ruby SykesSENW Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
4119:47Hinda HardakerV40W  Keighley & Craven
5120:01Julia JaggerV35W Keith WhitelamHolmfirth
6220:04Becky PentyV35W  Knavesmire
7120:10Pauline MunroV50W  Bingley
8 20:12Emily BainesSENW  Knavesmire
9 20:17Claire JonesU23W Jon IrelandHarrogate
10 20:27Jenny BuckSENW  Wakefield
11 20:28Charlotte SlackU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
12220:33Lucy PinderV40W  Knavesmire
13320:36Kate ArcherV40W  Ilkley
14 20:37Evie BrailsfordSENW Andrew HendersonHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
15 20:38Annabel MasonU23W  Wakefield/Leeds Uni
16320:49Rachel PillingV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
17420:52Emma RobinsonV35W  Unattached/Harrogate
18520:56Helen BeckV35W  Wakefield
19620:59Claire Leaver-HewittV35W  Holmfirth
20721:02Myra JonesV35W  Valley Striders
21121:11Abbey BrookeU20W  Wakefield
22 21:14Sarah PickeringU23W Malcolm PickeringIlkley/Leeds Beckett Uni
23121:16Lesley WatsonV45W  Bingley
24 21:29Alice SmithV35W  Pontefract
25 21:38Emily LeggSENW  Wetherby/York Uni
26 21:40Nicky AndrewsSENW  Wetherby
27221:42Sarah BevanV45W  Keighley & Craven
28221:44Margaret SykesV50W  Holmfirth
29 21:45Laura ThorntonU23W  Spenborough
30 21:48Helen RobySENW  Longwood
31321:49Sarah FlahertyV45W  Bingley
32421:57Stephanie RobsonV45W  Bingley/Veterans
33322:07Katrina OddyV50W  Halifax/Northern Masters
34822:16Clare RowntreeV35W  Knavesmire
35522:22Shona StoneV45W  Bingley
36222:32Amy HartleyU20W  Skyrac
37 22:40Ruth MackenzieSENW  Holmfirth
38 22:42Madeleine FootSENW  Knavesmire
39622:48Liz AdamV45W  Valley Striders
40122:56Lauren EadonV55W  Wetherby
41923:06Katie AthertonV35W  Keighley & Craven
42423:11Julia ThomasV40W  Holmfirth
43523:12Claire WalshV40W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
44 23:18Sara WallaceSENW  Spenborough
45723:20Beth MasseyV45W  Ilkley
46223:21Sue SunderlandV55W  Valley Striders
47823:31Lindsay RobertsV45W  Longwood
48123:36Lesley EwartV65W  Holmfirth
49623:41Rowena SkelhornV40W  Rothwell
501023:45Chloe HudsonV35W  Valley Striders
51 23:48Lucy FarquharU23W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Oxford Uni
52323:56Sally MalirV55W  Ilkley
53 24:04Katie HoldenSENW  Goole Youth AC
54 24:10Katie SharpSENW  Denby Dale
55424:12Katherine FarquharV50W  Holmfirth
561124:19Jenny BeaumontV35W Tim AgarSkyrac
57 24:21Sarah ThorneSENW  Knavesmire
58 24:26Cara BintcliffeU23W  Holmfirth/Leeds Uni
59 24:31Kate OsbornSENW  Knavesmire
60124:39Becky WeightV60W  Bingley
61 24:40Harriet May GriggsU23W  Skyrac
621224:43Jessica GreenV35W  Knavesmire
63524:45Jane BryantV50W  Ilkley
64924:46Arifa ChakeraV45W Tim AgarSkyrac
65 24:53Holly BaxterSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
661324:57Louise StringerV35W  Knavesmire
671425:00Charlotte ReevesV35W  Harrogate
68625:14Caroline FrancisV50W  Bingley
691025:19Qin ZhouV45W  Knavesmire
70725:21Rosemary BoughtonV40W  Wakefield
71 25:31Toni JenkinsonSENW  Knavesmire
721525:37Samara WoodV35W  Denby Dale
731625:46Kerry ArcherV35W  Knavesmire
741725:53Sarah WaiteV35W  Rothwell
75825:58Georgina YohV40W  Wakefield
76426:15Hazel BerrettV55W  Halifax
771826:26Clare WrightV35W  Wakefield
78926:33Sally CampbellV40W  Denby Dale
79 26:34Nadina SkinnerU23W Steve HeslopScunthorpe/Edge Hill Uni
80 26:34Joanne WilliamsonU23W  Ilkley
81726:58Jo HeseltineV50W James WardmanRothwell/Northern Masters
82 27:02Claire ShepherdSENW Tim AgarSkyrac
83827:09Karen WealleansV50W  Knavesmire
84527:22Petra BijsterveldV55W  Ilkley
85 27:28Hannah StrangeSENW  Knavesmire
86627:33Lynda HargreavesV55W  Wharfedale
87 27:59Anna PickeringU23W  Ilkley
881928:01Annette HaywardV35W  Wakefield
89928:06Jenny SteeleV50W  Knavesmire
90728:37Liz MatthewsV55W  Knavesmire
912028:46Paula KellyV35W  Knavesmire
921029:24Jennifer NuttingV40W  Denby Dale
931029:36Denise RamsdenV50W  Rothwell
941129:41Sharon LanganV50W  City of York
95229:42Elizabeth WilloughbyV60W  Denby Dale
96830:25Rosalind BedfordV55W  Denby Dale
97 30:37Liz GarlickSENW  Bingley Harriers
981231:32Edwina WilcoxV50W  Knavesmire
991331:57Susan ThompsonV50W  Wharfedale
1001132:19Jeannette BooteV45W  Roberttown