West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
5 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.7KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:07Tom AdamsV35M Ilkley
2 24:11Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
3124:16Dominic CoyU20M Ilkley
4 24:27Joe BaxterSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
5 24:34Harry HolmesSENM Matlock
6225:08Ben ButlerV35MJack HoweyWakefield
7 25:31Daniel FranksSENMJack HoweyWakefield
8 25:42Nicholas DickinsonSENM City of York
9225:55Mark BostockU20MAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni
10126:01Kim CritchleyV45MPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
11 26:08George PhillipsU23M City of York/York Uni
12326:13Simon MidwoodV35M Wakefield
13426:18Lee AthersmithV35M Wharfedale/Royal Air Force/Northern Masters
14 26:19Kai SunmanU23M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
15126:30Simon DeakinV40M Leeds City
16 26:37Benjamin KhanSENMJack HoweyWakefield
17126:41Nicholas CharlesworthV50M Wharfedale
18226:42Christian HolmesV45M Wharfedale
19 26:47Dan GarbuttSENMMalcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
20 26:48Phil GravesSENM Knavesmire/York Acorn
21 26:49Chris ThorntonSENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac
22326:55Paul MillgateV45M Wetherby
23227:00Simon NewtonV40M Leeds City/Police
24 27:06Ross PennySENM Wakefield
25 27:20Tom DartSENM Spenborough
26 27:21John NavisSENM Pudsey & Bramley
27327:24Steven GottV40M Ilkley
28 27:27Matthew WartersSENM Wharfedale Harriers
29427:30Colin WalkerV45M Pudsey & Bramley
30427:33Phil ElliottV40M Knavesmire
31 27:35Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
32 27:42Daniel FiggU23M City of York
33 27:46Timothy RichardsonSENM Harrogate
34527:50David DriverV40M Wharfedale
35527:56Andy McCueV45MTim AgarSkyrac
36 28:00Christopher D DoveSENMTim AgarSkyrac
37228:01Greg HullV50M Leeds City
38 28:11David CrossSENM Holmfirth
39528:16Adam StirkV35M Wharfedale
40628:23Neil ArmitageV45M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
41628:24Ross McClellandV40M Denby Dale
42128:31John ConveryV55M Bingley
43728:37Edward RevellV40M Spenborough
44628:39John ShanksV35M Valley Striders
45228:39Tim AshelfordV55M Ilkley
46 28:40Bhim Isyo SubbaSENM Knavesmire
47728:43Rob FurnessV35M Wharfedale
48 28:45Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
49 28:48Philip HewittSENM Holmfirth
50 28:55Ewan SewellSENM Knavesmire
51328:57Stewart MacDonaldV50M Bingley
52729:02Scott BairstowV45M Keighley & Craven
53829:03Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
54929:08Niall BourkeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
55429:11Simon JohnsonV50M Halifax
561029:14Daniel PrattV35M Wharfedale Harriers
571129:17Michael KingV35M Halifax
58829:17Neil BarkerV45M Spenborough
59329:19Kyle McLeayU20MIan WilcockCity of York
60529:22David McGuireV50M Wharfedale
61429:29Cormac MaloneU20M York Knavesmire H.
62929:33Scott DalyV45M Pontefract
63 29:43Daniel SandsSENM Wharfedale Harriers
641029:45Ryan BarkerV45M Halifax
65329:51Don McMillanV55M City of York
66629:56Stephen SmithiesV50M Pudsey & Bramley
67 29:57Henry CarterU23MBryan MackaySpenborough/Durham
681229:59Richard LowsonV35M Knavesmire
69830:02Mark BeaumontV40MTim AgarSkyrac
70930:06Scott AlderV40M Spenborough
711330:07Ed DunnV35M City of York
721030:07Gordon WalmsleyV40M Knavesmire
73 30:09Toby HoneSENM Knavesmire
74 30:10Michael Abrams-CohenSENM Ilkley/Newcastle Uni
751430:11Kevin GarlickV35M Bingley
76 30:11Jacob HarmanSENMLauren StorrHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni
77 30:16Nathan DoySENM Pontefract
78730:19Steve MurrayV50M Ilkley
791530:21Stephen TilfordV35M Wakefield
80430:26Jonathon SykesV55M Holmfirth
811130:27Darren HendleyV45M Knavesmire
821130:31Graham PillingV40M Pudsey & Bramley
831230:33James SeniorV40M Bingley
84830:34Paul WindleV50M Wetherby
85530:39Steve WebbV55M Valley Striders/Civil Service
86930:40Gary GrahamV50M Holmfirth
871030:45James TarranV50M Valley Striders
881630:49Paul ToherV35M Spenborough
89530:58Harry KeighleyU20MBrian BurginHalifax
901331:01Ian MaherV40M Keighley & Craven
91 31:03Richard TarregaSENM Knavesmire
921431:04Jonathan RidgeV40M Denby Dale
93 31:05Tom PavisSENM Knavesmire
94631:14Jerry WatsonV55MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
95631:18Daniel KeyseteU20M Wakefield
96731:19Paul LemmonV55MJacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
97831:25David PotterV55M Bingley
981731:26Alex MatthewsonV35M Wetherby
991231:30Paul SmithV45M Valley Striders
1001331:31Gerard SkippinsV45M Spenborough
1011431:32Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
102 31:42Ben FrancisSENM City of York
1031831:47Ed MezzettiV35M City of York/North Down/Oxford City
1041931:55Nils LinstrumV35M Wetherby
105131:57Geoff KingV60M Harrogate
106931:57Donald KennedyV55MIan MitchellLongwood
1071532:16Mike RaynesV45M City of York
1081632:21Jonathan BooteV45M Roberttown
1091532:32Justin StephensonV40MSteve HeslopScunthorpe
1101732:40Patrick LanganV45M City of York
1111032:41Pete DownesV55M Knavesmire
112732:53Josh SpencerU20M Bingley
1131833:06Nuno César de SáV45MTim AgarSkyrac
1141633:17Dave EvansV40M Keighley & Craven
115233:21Paul CalderbankV60M Ilkley
1161133:27Mark IleyV55M Ilkley
1171133:43Peter HansonV50M City of York
1181233:49Robert BuddingV50M Ilkley
1191933:54Jason SchofieldV45M Wharfedale
120133:55Rob KerseyV65M Holmfirth
1211234:00Stephen Fitz-CoastaV55M Halifax
1221334:02Jeremy WilkinsonV50M Keighley & Craven
1231434:17Paul SpencerV50M Bingley
1241534:23Francis MwabaV50M Wakefield
1252034:25Steven SharpV45M Denby Dale
126 34:28Tristan WatsonSENM Halifax
127 34:29Rich WelshSENM Rothwell
1281634:30Dave ButlerV50M Spenborough
129 34:44Jonathan BraySENM Holmfirth
1301734:47David JeffersonV40M Bingley
131834:48Callum DraperU20M Wetherby
1321334:56Bill BelcherV55M Bingley
1332135:02Dave MartinV45M Longwood
1342035:05Daniel MortimerV35M Roberttown RR
1351835:34Matt HouseV40M Keighley & Craven
136 35:58Gregory SkeltonSENM Pontefract
137236:00Malcolm PickeringV65M Ilkley
138 36:06Anthony BowyerSENMCyril JonesPontefract
1391436:14Philip ChappellV55M Ilkley
140936:44Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU20M Wharfedale/Bingley
1412236:44Dinesh KaulgudV45M Valley Striders
142336:56Ian MitchellV65M Longwood
1431737:05Carl FarrowV50M Pontefract
1441837:15Gary TalbotV50M Roberttown
1452137:27Mat KellyV35M Rothwell
1462237:49James ScholesV35M Longwood
1472338:12Michael HoV45M Ilkley
1482438:27Jason NewellV45M Spenborough/Northern Masters
1491938:56Emyr ReesV50M Bingley
1501939:36Dominic KirkleyV40M Wharfedale
151 39:38Calum CoganSENM Knavesmire
1521539:59Brian ShawV55M Rothwell
1532040:33Raj MadhasV50M Wharfedale
1541641:00Steve WalshV55M Goole Youth/Northern Masters
155141:35Bruce DuncanV70M Bingley
1562142:22Heath ReillyV50M Halifax
1572042:46Lee HaywardV40M Wakefield
158343:41Geoffrey ThompsonV60M Wharfedale
159243:46Terry BromfieldV70M Knavesmire
1601745:27Mark HendersonV55M Holmfirth
161356:13Antonio CardinaleV70M Otley