West Yorkshire League External Results
Nunroyd Park
27 Oct 19
9.65KXC 5.65KXC 4.15KXC 3.15KXC 1.65KXC 2.15KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
9.65KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:22Joshua Woodcock-ShawSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
2133:32Dominic CoyU20M  Ilkley
3 33:40Joe SagarSENM  Spenborough
4234:15Floyd RatcliffeU20M  Mile High
5134:28Kim CritchleyV45M Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
6 34:48Chris ThorntonSENM Andrew HendersonSkyrac
7134:56Chris MillerV35M  Harrogate
8 35:05Tim StrattonSENM  City of York/Leeds Uni
9 35:06George PhillipsU23M  City of York/York Uni
10 35:08Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
11235:28Christian HolmesV45M  Wharfedale
12 35:59Dan GarbuttSENM Malcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
13 36:01Joseph BoothSENM  Knavesmire/Sheffield Uni
14336:10Alex DoyleU20M  City of York
15 36:12Daniel FiggU23M  City of York
16136:17Phil ElliottV40M  Knavesmire
17 36:21Jack AllisonU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni
18 36:25Nicholas DickinsonSENM  City of York
19436:35Harry JohnsonU20M  Halifax
20 36:47Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
21236:48Steven AsquithV35M John StephensonGateshead
22 36:52Daniel GrantSENM  Valley Striders
23336:54Colin WalkerV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
24536:59Max BurginU20M Brian BurginHalifax
25337:02Rob FurnessV35M  Wharfedale
26 37:03Ben MarriottSENM  Bingley/Leeds Uni
27 37:29Ethan HassellSENM  Wharfedale
28237:41Andrew JebbV40M  Bingley
29 37:44Christopher D DoveSENM Tim AgarSkyrac
30337:45Ross McClellandV40M  Denby Dale
31 37:53Timothy RichardsonSENM  Harrogate
32 37:58John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
33 38:02Mark CageSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
34 38:03Ewan SewellSENM  Knavesmire
35438:06Daniel PrattV35M  Wharfedale Harriers
36538:13John ShanksV35M  Falkirk
37438:17Neil ArmitageV45M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
38 38:22Nick ZisslerSENM  Knavesmire
39538:23Neil BarkerV45M  Spenborough
40638:25Charlie SpencerU20M  Halifax
41638:33Stephen TilfordV35M  Wakefield
42 38:38Bhim Isyo SubbaSENM  Knavesmire
43738:39Cormac MaloneU20M  York Knavesmire H.
44738:45Chris WardV35M Jack HoweyWakefield
45138:50Tim AshelfordV55M  Ilkley
46838:51Kyle McLeayU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
47838:56Michael KingV35M  Halifax
48 38:58David CrossSENM  Holmfirth
49639:01Andrew RobertshawV45M  Otley
50 39:08Toby HoneSENM  Knavesmire
51939:10Gary MannV35M  Valley Striders
52739:16Andy McCueV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
53 39:26Daniel SandsSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
54839:46Giles HawkingV45M  Knavesmire
55439:48Chris TaylorV40M  Holmfirth
56 39:50Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
57539:52Simon CollinsV40M  Knavesmire
58239:54Jonathon SykesV55M  Holmfirth
59940:01William ThompsonU20M  Wharfedale/Bingley
60 40:06Conner BroughtonU23M Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
611040:12Dominic GarnhamV35M  Wakefield
62 40:13Lawrence McCourtSENM  Ilkley
63 40:16Michael GaughanSENM Brian BurginHalifax
641140:18James MumfordV35M  Denby Dale
65640:22James SeniorV40M  Bingley
66940:28Ryan BarkerV45M  Halifax
67740:29Mark BeaumontV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
68 40:31Michael Abrams-CohenSENM  Ilkley/Newcastle Uni
691040:32Darren HendleyV45M  Knavesmire
70840:32Gordon WalmsleyV40M  Knavesmire
71940:41Scott AlderV40M  Spenborough
721040:49Jonathan RidgeV40M  Denby Dale
73140:54Gary GrahamV50M  Holmfirth
74240:55Steve MurrayV50M  Ilkley
75 40:58Chris SnowballSENM  Wakefield
76341:06Paul WindleV50M  Wetherby
771241:12Daniel StoneV35M  Rothwell
78 41:13Jacob HarmanSENM Lauren StorrHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni
791341:14Paul ToherV35M  Spenborough
80441:30Sean McCaffreyV50M  Holmfirth
81341:49Jerry WatsonV55M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
82441:59Mark LawV55M  Holmfirth
83542:09David PotterV55M  Bingley
84542:13William DugganV50M  Bingley
851142:24Graham PillingV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
861142:25Paul SmithV45M  Valley Striders
871242:28James StruttV40M  Harrogate
881242:30Jonathan BooteV45M  Roberttown
891342:31John HughesV45M  Roberttown
90142:36Mark CrabtreeV60M  Halifax
91642:37Paul LemmonV55M Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
921442:40Gerard SkippinsV45M  Spenborough
93642:47Simon WrightV50M  Bingley
941442:48Rory HendersonV35M  Knavesmire
95 42:49Tom PavisSENM  Knavesmire
961343:03Ben DysonV40M  Derby/Leeds City
971543:04Ed MezzettiV35M  City of York/North Down/Oxford City
981543:13Stephen CoyV45M  Ilkley
991043:16Josh SpencerU20M  Bingley
1001643:18Hadrian KnightV45M  Rothwell
1011743:23Patrick LanganV45M  City of York
1021143:25Daniel KeseteU20M  Wakefield
103 43:26Edward LinesU23M  City of York
104743:27Ian ShipleyV50M  Wakefield
105843:49Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
106 43:55Alan WilkinsonSENM  Knavesmire
1071643:56Nils LinstrumV35M  Wetherby
1081743:56David TaylorV35M  Denby Dale
1091843:58Mike RaynesV45M  City of York
1101444:03Dave EvansV40M  Keighley & Craven
111744:05Mark IleyV55M  Ilkley
1121844:14Alex MatthewsonV35M  Wetherby
113944:19Barry O'BrienV50M  City of York
114 44:20Craig ThompsonSENM  Spenborough
1151244:30Harry KeighleyU20M Brian BurginHalifax
116844:49Donald KennedyV55M Ian MitchellLongwood
117944:51Pete DownesV55M  Knavesmire
1181044:57Francis MwabaV50M  Wakefield
119 45:02Tristan WatsonSENM  Halifax
1201145:06Paul SpencerV50M  Bingley
1211545:11Steven RobinsonV40M  Otley
1221645:13Matt HouseV40M  Keighley & Craven
123145:27Rob KerseyV65M  Holmfirth
124 46:02Gregory SkeltonSENM  Pontefract
1251946:17Steven SharpV45M  Denby Dale
1261946:24Daniel MortimerV35M  Roberttown RR
1272046:34Kohsuke UranoV35M  Longwood
1281246:44Shaun CoggonV50M  Holmfirth
129 46:52Ian JenkinsonSENM  Knavesmire
1301046:53Steve HuntV55M  Spenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC
1311346:54William ButlerU20M  Team Anstey
1321146:57Bill BelcherV55M  Bingley
133 47:14Jonathan BraySENM  Holmfirth
1341347:58Jason HaighV50M  Holmfirth
1351748:34David JeffersonV40M  Bingley
136248:43John NodderV60M  Knavesmire
1372049:03Jason NewellV45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters
1381849:11Philip EllisV40M  Denby Dale
1391949:18Steven PorteousV40M  Skyrac
1402149:34Richard GoddenV45M  Roberttown
1411449:55Gary TalbotV50M  Roberttown
1422050:24Dominic KirkleyV40M  Wharfedale
1431551:42Emyr ReesV50M  Bingley
144352:43Ian WilcockV60M  City of York
145 53:10Calum CoganSENM  Knavesmire
1461253:26Duncan ChambersV55M  Knavesmire
1471353:56Brian ShawV55M  Rothwell
1481455:09Steve WalshV55M  Goole Youth/Northern Masters
149455:16Michael ChildeV60M  Roberttown
1501655:37Heath ReillyV50M  Halifax
151155:53Bruce DuncanV70M  Bingley
152556:15David MilesV60M  Roberttown
1531560:28Mark HendersonV55M  Holmfirth
1541660:35Steve HeslopV55M  Scunthorpe
1552261:13Abid HussainV45M  Bingley
156663:22Geoffrey ThompsonV60M  Wharfedale
157276:28Antonio CardinaleV70M  Otley
 
5.65KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:42Alexander ThompsonU17M1Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
2 19:55Harvey NordenU17M2James WardmanRothwell
3 19:56Joe O'brienU17M1 City of York
4 20:22Ewan WheelwrightU17M2 Halifax
5 20:29Alex FlahertyU17M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
6 20:36Tommy ShawU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
7 20:38Bailey MannU17M2 Wakefield
8 20:43James JohnsonU17M1Brian BurginHalifax
9 20:46Louie ParkerU17M1 Rothwell
10 20:55Rhys WatmoughU17M2 Keighley & Craven
11 21:12William RandallU17M1James WardmanRothwell
12 21:20Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU17M2 Settle
13 21:38Sam LangleyU17M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
14 21:53Ben ReesU17M1 Bingley
15 21:56Joshua DawsonU17M2 Wakefield
16 22:40Joseph BoyleU17M1 Skyrac
17 24:14Tom DerryU17M1 Wetherby
18 24:55Joshua GilliardU17M2 Rothwell
19 27:22Daniel SmithU17M2 Spenborough
20 27:29Jacob RobertsU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
 
4.15KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:13Kristian GreenU15M2 Holmfirth
2 15:22Abdimalid DaroodU15M1 Skyrac
3 15:36Samuel HeadleyU15M2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
4 15:42William HallU15M1 Keighley & Craven
5 15:50James HowardU15M2 Halifax
6 15:57Theo ClayU15M2 Bingley
7 15:59Daniel LinstrumU15M2 Wetherby
8 16:03Ben HillU15M1 Skyrac
9 16:08Rory BryantU15M1 Holmfirth
10 16:18Edward BrownU15M2 City of York
11 16:26Douglas Segger-staveleyU15M1 Settle
12 16:27Jamie WalkerU15M1 Valley Striders
13 16:32Oliver PearsonU15M1 Goole Youth
14 16:33Max BinnerU15M2 Wetherby
15 16:33Daniel GeorgeU15M1 Wakefield
16 16:45Ned HughesU15M2 Halifax
17 16:47Tom SmurthwaiteU15M1 Keighley & Craven
18 16:52Elliot PrenticeU15M2 Pontefract
19 17:00Thomas MidwoodU15M2 Harrogate
20 17:02Zachary RaynerU15M1 Wakefield
21 17:08Harry CrichtonU15M1 Harrogate
22 17:09Lucas WaltonU15M2Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
23 17:18Torin RickerbyU15M2 Rothwell
24 17:19James LangdonU15M2 Rothwell
25 17:23Euan GaskinU15M1 Wakefield
26 17:32George BuckleyU15M1 Ilkley
27 17:33Ben CurtisU15M  Bingley Harriers
28 17:35Matthew WardellU15M1 Wakefield
29 17:45Jamie EverettU15M2 Wetherby
30 18:07Nathan CauntU15M1 Keighley & Craven
31 18:09Taylor Sebright-PickardU15M1 Skyrac
32 18:25Ben HallU15M1 Wakefield
33 18:31Thomas SchoolarU15M  Denby Dale
34 18:39Isaac WilsonU15M1 Rothwell
35 18:51Benjamin AsquithU15M1Don McMillanGateshead
36 18:58Jim MidwoodU15M1 Harrogate
37 19:32Charlie PettigrewU15M1 Rothwell
38 19:59Tristan WrightU15M2 Wakefield
39 20:15Ben SimentonU15M1 Pudsey & Bramley
40 20:22Caden GortonU15M1 Rothwell
41 20:44Daniel GilliardU15M1 Rothwell
42 28:27Benjamin GrundyU15M  Wharfedale Harriers
 
3.15KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:18Ben ShackletonU13M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
2 11:21James Sadler TownsendU13M2 Keighley & Craven
3 11:26Charlie ParkerU13M2 Rothwell
4 11:40Archie BuddingU13M2 Ilkley
5 11:41Jack SunderlandU13M2 Holmfirth
6 11:45Tom DaveyU13M2 Wetherby
7 11:51William ChalkU13M2 City of York
8 11:53William KeensU13M1David PaverCity of York
9 11:54Ian GaskinU13M2 City of York
10 11:57Aston BrogdenU13M2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
11 12:00Kieran DaviesU13M2 Scunthorpe
12 12:03Joseph GreeningU13M1 Keighley & Craven
13 12:04Robbie WatmoughU13M1 Keighley & Craven
14 12:05Harry GilliganU13M2 Holmfirth
15 12:14Rafferty MirfinU13M1 Valley Striders
16 12:17Euan LogueU13M3 Halifax
17 12:18Logan WalkerU13M1 Bingley
18 12:22Leo RichesU13M2 Halifax
19 12:29Louis ShackletonU13M  Bingley Harriers
20 12:31Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU13M1 Otley
21 12:34Adam MiahU13M2 Rothwell
22 12:42Isaac MorrisU13M2 City of York
23 12:43Nicholas ArcherU13M2 Ilkley
24 12:44Rhion Earl-SpeedU13M2 Rothwell
25 12:45Alexander WhiteheadU13M2 Longwood
26 12:46Lewis WrightU13M1 Wakefield
27 12:47Alex Charman-TysonU13M2 Pontefract
28 12:49Otis BakerU13M1 Harrogate
29 12:51Ethan DoyleU13M1 Ilkley
30 12:54Thomas MuirU13M2 Scunthorpe
31 12:55Miles WatsonU13M1 City of York
Page: 1 2 3