West Yorkshire League External Results
Nunroyd Park
27 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.65KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:42Alexander ThompsonU17M1Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
2 19:55Harvey NordenU17M2James WardmanRothwell
3 19:56Joe O'brienU17M1 City of York
4 20:22Ewan WheelwrightU17M2 Halifax
5 20:29Alex FlahertyU17M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
6 20:36Tommy ShawU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
7 20:38Bailey MannU17M2 Wakefield
8 20:43James JohnsonU17M1Brian BurginHalifax
9 20:46Louie ParkerU17M1 Rothwell
10 20:55Rhys WatmoughU17M2 Keighley & Craven
11 21:12William RandallU17M1James WardmanRothwell
12 21:20Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU17M2 Settle
13 21:38Sam LangleyU17M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
14 21:53Ben ReesU17M1 Bingley
15 21:56Joshua DawsonU17M2 Wakefield
16 22:40Joseph BoyleU17M1 Skyrac
17 24:14Tom DerryU17M1 Wetherby
18 24:55Joshua GilliardU17M2 Rothwell
19 27:22Daniel SmithU17M2 Spenborough
20 27:29Jacob RobertsU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
5.65KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:55Katie WalshawV35W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
2 21:44Ruby SykesSENW Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
3121:54Helen BerryV45W  Holmfirth
4121:56Hinda HardakerV40W  Keighley & Craven
5 22:04Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
6222:20Julia JaggerV35W Keith WhitelamHolmfirth
7 22:25Emily BainesSENW  Knavesmire
8322:53Becky PentyV35W  Knavesmire
9 23:12Charlotte SlackU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
10 23:25Jenny BuckSENW  Wakefield
11 23:35Annabel MasonU23W  Wakefield/Leeds Uni
12423:45Claire Leaver-HewittV35W  Holmfirth
13 23:47Claire JonesU23W Jon IrelandHarrogate
14523:53Emma RobinsonV35W  Unattached/Harrogate
15624:02Rachel PillingV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
16224:18Sarah O'SullivanV40W  Keighley & Craven/Horsforth Harriers
17224:24Lesley WatsonV45W  Bingley
18124:34Emily JonesU20W  Wharfedale
19324:35Sarah BevanV45W  Keighley & Craven
20724:37Myra JonesV35W  Valley Striders
21224:41Katie AtkinsonU20W  Keighley & Craven
22 24:42Helen RobySENW  Longwood
23324:47Amy HartleyU20W  Skyrac
24124:50Margaret SykesV50W  Holmfirth
25424:51Sarah FlahertyV45W  Bingley
26224:52Katrina OddyV50W  Halifax/Northern Masters
27524:58Stephanie RobsonV45W  Bingley/Veterans
28825:18Clare RowntreeV35W  Knavesmire
29 25:23Cassie ReadSENW  Knavesmire
30 25:31Nicky AndrewsSENW  Wetherby
31625:43Shona StoneV45W  Bingley
32 25:53Hayley NewboundU23W Jack HoweyWakefield/Ackworth
33 26:01Madeleine FootSENW  Knavesmire
34726:08Denise WrightV45W  Bingley
35926:10Chloe HudsonV35W  Valley Striders
36 26:17Sara WallaceSENW  Spenborough
37426:29Georgia NearyU20W  City of York
381026:34Jenny BeaumontV35W Tim AgarSkyrac
39 26:42Beth GroganU23W  Goole Youth
40826:48Beth MasseyV45W  Ilkley
41 26:52Molly KeefeSENW  Skyrac
42126:58Sue SunderlandV55W  Valley Striders
43927:02Angela DalesV45W  Wakefield
44327:04Natasha GeereV50W  Spenborough
45327:12Claire WalshV40W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
461027:20Lindsay RobertsV45W  Longwood
471127:24Josie RotheraV35W  Valley Striders
481127:26Liz AdamsV45W  Valley Striders
49427:43Steph WilsonV40W  Pudsey & Bramley
50 27:47Lucy FarquharU23W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Oxford Uni
51 27:51Sarah ThorneSENW  Knavesmire
52127:57Jane NodderV60W  Knavesmire
53528:02Rosemary BoughtonV40W  Wakefield
54 28:07Katie SharpSENW  Denby Dale
55428:19Jane BryantV50W  Ilkley
561228:25Samara WoodV35W  Denby Dale
57 28:43Holly BaxterSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
581328:46Charlotte ReevesV35W  Harrogate
59 28:47Bethan DaviesSENW  Halifax
601428:49Jessica GreenV35W  Knavesmire
611228:54Joanne BiltcliffeV45W  Wakefield
62229:02Becky WeightV60W  Bingley
63 29:08Toni JenkinsonSENW  Knavesmire
641329:11Qin ZhouV45W  Knavesmire
651429:14Arifa ChakeraV45W Tim AgarSkyrac
66629:15Angela HallV40W  Spenborough
67729:31Sally CampbellV40W  Denby Dale
68529:33Caroline FrancisV50W  Bingley
69229:42Alison BennettV55W  Ilkley
701529:44Clare WrightV35W  Wakefield
711630:04Kerry ArcherV35W  York Triathlon/Knavesmire
72330:07Hazel BerrettV55W  Halifax
73630:23Pauline FootV50W  Knavesmire
74730:28Jo HeseltineV50W James WardmanRothwell/Northern Masters
75830:45Karen WealleansV50W  Knavesmire
76 30:51Nadina SkinnerU23W Steve HeslopScunthorpe/Edge Hill Uni
77831:00Anna MarshallV40W  Knavesmire
78432:34Jane MorbyV55W  Knavesmire
79532:38Liz MatthewsV55W  Knavesmire
80 32:49Hannah StrangeSENW  Knavesmire
811732:54Paula KellyV35W  Knavesmire
82 32:56Emma RobinsonSENW  Denby Dale
83933:24Sharon LanganV50W  City of York
84 34:38Kate HarveySENW  Denby Dale
851034:50Denise RamsdenV50W  Rothwell
86 34:59Anna PickeringU23W  Ilkley
87335:23Elizabeth WilloughbyV60W  Denby Dale
881537:20Jeannette BooteV45W  Roberttown
891137:56Susan ThompsonV50W  Wharfedale