ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
12.9KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
143:36Calum JohnsonSENMJohn StephensonGateshead/Bodyworks
243:59Joe StewardSENMHarry KellyEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni
344:13Linton TaylorSENM Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
444:24Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
544:33Carl AverySENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
644:35Daniel JarvisSENM Bedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
744:41Zak SeddonSENM Bracknell AC
844:42Graham RushV35M Leeds City
944:54Mark BuckinghamSENMJohn BuckinghamHolmfirth
1044:56Jack MillarSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
1145:00Maximilian NichollsSENMPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
1245:02Alexander LeprĂȘtreSENM Highgate/Barnet
1345:04Jayme RossiterSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud
1445:23Omar AhmedU23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia
1545:26John GilbertV35M Kent
1645:28Antonio SilvaSENM Thames Valley/Portugal
1745:33Joe WilkinsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
1845:37Liam DeeSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
1945:51Daniel HaworthSENM Matlock
2045:51Richard AllenSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
2145:55Tom FrithSENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London
2245:56Kadar OmarSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia
2345:56Robert WarnerSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
2445:58Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
2546:01Tim HarrisonU23MKyle BennettCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
2646:03Jack GoodwinSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
2746:04Ellis CrossU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2846:06Dan CliffeSENM Liverpool H
2946:08Charlie DavisU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
3046:11Joe Smith SENM Cambridge and Coleridge AC
3146:15Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
3246:17Kieran ReillySENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students
3346:19Peter Le GriceSENM Bristol & West/Mounts Bay
3446:24Robert MeyerU23M Medway & Maidstone
3546:25Edward ShepherdSENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert
3646:26Joshua Woodcock-ShawSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
3746:27Joseph MassinghamU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni
3846:28Leopoldo BurgueteSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3946:32Ross BradenSENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
4046:32Jake ShelleySENM Shaftesbury Barnet
4146:33Dom JamesSENM Cheltenham
4246:34Freddie HessianSENM Notts
4346:39Ryan DriscollSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni
4446:41Callum JonesSENM Bristol & West
4546:42Roger PoolmanSENM Cambridge Uni/Highgate
4646:43Gary LaybourneV35M South London
4746:44Liam AldridgeSENM Billingham
4846:45Alex BamptonSENMSimon BurleyHighgate/UCL
4946:48Alastair WatsonV40M Notts/Hermitage
5046:51Johnny Van DeventerSENM Clapham Chasers
5146:51Matthew SeddonSENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
5246:51Phil RobertsonSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
5346:52Darren DeedV40M Bedford & County
5446:53Gus CockleU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL
5546:53Chris LiveseyV35M Salford H/Preston
5646:55Edgars SumskisSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Latvia
5746:58Matthew GrieveSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers
5846:59Tom ButlerU23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
5947:01Corey De'AthSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
6047:04Sean RenferSENM Highgate/Switzerland
6147:06Gordon BensonSENMMalcolm BrownLeeds City/Leeds Uni
6247:08William OnekSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
6347:09Ben AlcockSENM Bedford & County
6447:12Josh CaraU23MShane SmithCambridge Uni
6547:13Chris RainsfordSENM Highgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor
6647:14John EvesV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
6747:15William CorkU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich
6847:17Jamie KnappSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students
6947:18Elliot PalmerSENMIan GrimeSalford H
7047:19Kurt TaylorSENM Bristol & West
7147:20Andrew ChambersV35M Bristol & West
7247:20Richard BurneyV40M Liverpool H
7347:22Owain JonesV35MConrad MiltonBristol & West
7447:24Tom MahonSENM Wreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country
7547:25Luke PriorU23MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
7647:25Philip SewellSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7747:26Luke FisherU23M Tonbridge/Cambridge Uni
7847:26James WignallSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U
7947:27Callan MoodySENM Serpentine/New Zealand
8047:29Dylan EvansSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia
8147:31Billy CartwrightSENM Matlock
8247:31Joe MorrowU23M MK Distance Project
8347:33Sam JohnsonU23MMick WoodsBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D
8447:34Robel BahelbiSENM Highgate/Eritrea
8547:34Chris DarlingSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8647:35Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
8747:35Alasdair RussellSENM Kendal
8847:37Charlie HaywoodSENM Highgate
8947:38Daniel KashiSENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
9047:38Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
9147:38Marcos Angel Valero PalaciosSENM Roundhay Runners
9247:39William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
9347:41Jim AllchinSENMSimon WurrKent
9447:41Max CostleySENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
9547:42Tom JervisSENM Hercules Wimbledon
9647:43Matthew BarnesV40MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
9747:43Michael EllisSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9847:48Chris LawU23MMick WoodsHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni
9947:49Russell BentleyV35M Kent/Eryri
10047:50Rian McCawleyU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni
10147:52Phillip CroutSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
10247:55Cameron PayasU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt
10347:56David BishopSENM Team Derby Runner/Loughborough Students
10447:56Kieran WalkerU23MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
10547:56Andrew WattSENM Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
10647:58Jack RammSENM Dulwich
10747:58Mike TannerSENMPhil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham
10848:03Gary PriestleySENMBashir HussainSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn
10948:06Ross CampbellSENM Barrow & Furness
11048:06Harry HolmesSENM Matlock
11148:08Jed BartlettSENMGordon RobertsonBristol & West
11248:09Shaun SmithU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
11348:10George GathercoleU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
11448:10Bruce RaesideV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley
11548:10Mick HillV40MBud BaldaroLeeds City
11648:12William MycroftSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
11748:12Rob WilsonSENMBen NoadHighgate
11848:13Jose GrayU23M Cambridge Uni
11948:14David GreenSENM North Shields Poly
12048:21James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
12148:22Aidan SmithSENM Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
12248:23Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
12348:25Joshua MoodySENMRobert StewartBristol & West
12448:27Sam CostleyU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Loughborough Students
12548:28Alex SuttonU23MPaul RodenReading AC/Manchester Uni
12648:28Josh CarrSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
12748:32Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
12848:33Cedric Hauben SENM Kent AC
12948:35William ChristofiSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
13048:35Joe RainsfordSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
13148:36Terence FawdenU23M Highgate/Loughborough Students
13248:39Miles WeatherseedU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
13348:40Jamie GoodgeU23M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
13448:41Patrick RoddySENM Thames Hare & Hounds/UCL
13548:42Lee GrattonSENM Rugeley
13648:44James HoadSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
13748:44Alex ToveySENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
13848:46Matthew BattleySENM Coventry
13948:48James TurnerSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes
14048:50Edward KnudsenSENM Avon Valley/Army
14148:53Paul MizonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
14248:56Oliver NewtonSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial
14348:57Ben AndersonSENM Ranelagh/New Zealand
14448:58Johnny GilbyV40M Derby
14549:00Duncan BirtwistleSENM Mercia Fell/Rugby & Northampton
14649:00Oliver HeaslipSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
14749:02Greg DivallSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Leeds Uni
14849:03Murray StrainV35M Highgate
14949:05Felix McGrathSENM Bristol & West
15049:05Carl DelaneySENM Herne Hill
15149:05Charles WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project
15249:06Jonathan BradfordSENM Birchfield H
15349:06Angus HolfordSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
15449:07Connor MilnesU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
15549:07Charles HardySENM London Heathside
15649:08Michael ChanningSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
15749:09Peter ChambersSENM Highgate/UCL/Croydon
15849:10Philip WinklerU23MMike BatemanMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni
15949:11John BirchSENM Hallamshire
16049:12Michael GilbertSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
16149:13Matt HallV35MJohn DanahayShrewsbury
16249:15Andrew WardV50M Clowne
16349:19Eliot NevillU23M Crewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Un
16449:22Jay FernsU23M Trafford/Manchester Uni
16549:22Hugo CayssialsSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France
16649:22Jarlath MckennaV35M Bristol & West
16749:23Alex HowardSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
16849:24Jake CallisU23MJohn WildmanLeeds City
16949:24Alex HampsonU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley
17049:25Aidan DanielU23MPaul KingTeam Bath
17149:26Jon-Jo DohertySENM St. Helens Sutton
17249:26Thomas RenshawU23M Oxford Uni
17349:27Jack BoswellU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17449:28Simon O'MearaSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
17549:29George LewisU23MJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
17649:30Richard OllingtonSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
17749:32James DenneSENM Gloucester
17849:34Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
17949:38Dominic BrownSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni
18049:40Jonathan GoringeSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering
18149:40Lawrence HollomU23M Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
18249:42Joseph Read SENM University of Birmingham AC and CCC
18349:43Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
18449:43Sullivan SmithV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
18549:43Kai SunmanU23M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
18649:44Jon MorrisSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached
18749:45Jack EykelboschSENM Cardiff/Dacorum & Tring
18849:46Alasdair KinlochU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
18949:46Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
19049:47James ChettleSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
19149:47James StockingsSENMDavid LowesWoodford Green Essex Ladies
19249:48Mike BurrettV40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
19349:50Peter BrookesSENM Tipton
19449:52Luc JollyV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
19549:54Josh KnightU23MDean MillerHolland Sports AC/Birmingham Uni
19649:56James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
19749:57Callum O'NeillU23MDean MillerNewbury/Birmingham Uni
19849:59Duncan CoombsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
19950:01Amittai Ben-IsraelU23M Thames Hare & Hounds/Coventry Uni
20050:01Chris PerrinSENM Cannock & Stafford
20150:02Oliver CarringtonSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
20250:02Michael TowlerSENM Avon Valley
20350:04Jordan ClayU23MNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
20450:05Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
20550:05Bertie HoughtonSENMBarry BarnesHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
20650:05Oliver MatharuSENM Holme Pierrepont
20750:05Thomas KearnsSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
20850:06Michael HedleySENM Tyne Bridge
20950:09Richard HendersonSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill
21050:11David FewellV35M Chelmsford
21150:12Tom BeedellSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
21250:12Gareth RavenV45MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
21350:14Martin TurtonSENM Reading AC
21450:15Rob WarnerV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
21550:16Gavin BrowneSENMHarry KellyEast Cheshire
21650:17Liam RoartySENM Morpeth/Loughborough Students/Clonliffe/Ireland
21750:20Stephen JacksonV35M Elvet
21850:22Andrew WarburtonSENM Herne Hill
21950:23Joseph VisSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
22050:23James LyneU23M South London/Reading Uni
22150:25Sam WintersSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
22250:26Alex Miell-IngramU23MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
22350:27Marley GoddenU23M Medway & Maidstone
22450:28Ben GoddardV35M Woking
22550:29Alexander CookU23M Durham
22650:30Tim HartleyV50M Notts/Barrow Runners
22750:32Rob WrightSENM Wycombe
22850:35Charlie RogersU23M Shrewsbury/Loughborough Students
22950:36Steve RankinV35M Sunderland
23050:36Danny KendallV40M Cambridge H
23150:37Tobias FletcherSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/York Uni
23250:37Simon DeakinV40M Leeds City
23350:40Pablo LassaU23M Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Unknown Coun
23450:41Dave NormanV40MNorman PooleAltrincham
23550:43Sean FlanaganSENM Leeds City/York Uni
23650:43Jonathan LaybournSENM Highgate
23750:43Andrew KershawU23MChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
23850:45Stephen GarrettSENMDean MillerManx/Birmingham Uni
23950:45Joe ToomeySENMAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni
24050:47Owen ThomasU23M Chelmsford/Nottingham Uni
24150:47George PhillipsU23MJoshua SchofieldCity of York/York Uni
24250:48Courtenay ChessellV35M Swindon/South West Vets
24350:52Matthew SharpV40MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
24450:53Daniel WattSENM Tunbridge Wells
24550:54Andrew SalmonSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
24650:54Patrick TownsendSENM Notts
24750:54Ash ChambersSENM Highgate
24850:55Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
24950:55Jamie GroseSENMDavid AllenPoole AC
25050:56Bryn SmithU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2 3 4